Serie C - gr. A - Italy
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:30
18:30

Pergolettese

Renate
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Crema |
| Away: | Renate |
| Distance: | 51.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.64 | 3.09 | 2.43 | 1 | 1.46 | 1.40 | |||
| 47% | 38% | 15% | 2.64 | 75% | 25% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.28 | 3.26 | 1.93 | 1.77 | 3.25 | 1.28 | ||||||
| 62% | 38% | 50% | 50% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-01-03 | Renate | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
| 2025-08-24 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Renate |
| 2025-08-16 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Renate |
| 2025-04-18 | Renate | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
| 2024-12-07 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Renate |
| 2024-01-20 | Renate | 1 - 5 | Pergolettese |
| 2023-09-16 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | Renate |
| 2023-03-12 | Pergolettese | 3 - 0 | Renate |
| 2022-11-06 | Renate | 0 - 0 | Pergolettese |
| 2022-04-16 | Renate | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
| 2021-12-12 | Pergolettese | 1 - 0 | Renate |
| 2021-04-07 | Renate | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 58% | 42% | 8% |
Pergolettese last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Albinoleffe | 3 - 2 | Pergolettese |
| 2026-10-25 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
| 2026-10-18 | Ospitaletto | 2 - 3 | Pergolettese |
| 2026-10-10 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Carpi |
| 2026-10-03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 2 | Pergolettese |
| 2026-09-26 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | Trento 1921 |
| 2026-09-20 | Lecco | 0 - 0 | Pergolettese |
| 2026-09-17 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | Folgore Caratese |
| 2026-09-13 | Novara | 0 - 1 | Pergolettese |
| 2026-09-06 | Juve Next Gen | 0 - 0 | Pergolettese |
| 2026-08-30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Union Brescia |
| 2026-08-22 | Cittadella | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 50% | 42% | 25% |
Renate last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Carpi | 0 - 5 | Renate |
| 2026-10-25 | Renate | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
| 2026-10-19 | Juve Next Gen | 2 - 1 | Renate |
| 2026-10-11 | Renate | 2 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
| 2026-10-03 | Ospitaletto | 1 - 1 | Renate |
| 2026-09-27 | Renate | 0 - 1 | Treviso |
| 2026-09-20 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 1 | Renate |
| 2026-09-17 | Renate | 0 - 0 | Dolomiti Bellunesi |
| 2026-09-13 | Lumezzane | 2 - 2 | Renate |
| 2026-09-07 | Renate | 1 - 2 | Novara |
| 2026-09-03 | Cittadella | 4 - 1 | Renate |
| 2026-08-31 | Renate | 0 - 1 | Cittadella |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |
| 8% | 42% | 50% | 67% | 58% | 33% |
Table Serie C - gr. A
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | 12 | +13 | 30 |
| 2 | Union Brescia | 12 | +14 | 25 |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | 12 | +11 | 24 |
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | 12 | +5 | 21 |
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 12 | +7 | 19 |
| 6 | Treviso | 12 | +3 | 19 |
| 7 | Alcione Milano | 12 | +3 | 18 |
| 8 | Lecco | 12 | +7 | 17 |
| 9 | Albinoleffe | 12 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | Pergolettese | 12 | 0 | 17 |
| 11 | Lumezzane | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 12 | Desenzano | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 13 | Novara | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | 12 | -9 | 13 |
| 15 | Carpi | 12 | -10 | 12 |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | 12 | -7 | 11 |
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 12 | -10 | 10 |
| 19 | Renate | 12 | -2 | 8 |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese | 12 | -10 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Pergolettese | |
| Renate | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Pergolettese | Renate |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cittadella | ||
| 2 | Union Brescia | 0 - 1 | |
| 3 | Trento 1921 | 0 - 0 | |
| 4 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Ospitaletto | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Treviso | ||
| 7 | Alcione Milano | 3 - 1 | |
| 8 | Lecco | ||
| 9 | Albinoleffe | ||
| 10 | Pergolettese | - | |
| 11 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 12 | Desenzano | ||
| 13 | Novara | ||
| 14 | Pro Vercelli | ||
| 15 | Carpi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 5 |
| 16 | Giana Erminio | ||
| 17 | Juve Next Gen | 2 - 1 | |
| 18 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | ||
| 19 | Renate | - | |
| 20 | Folgore Caratese | 0 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Pergolettese | Renate | |
| Wins | 4 | 1 |
| Draws | 5 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 58% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 1.83 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 40% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 40% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Serie C - gr. A
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 35% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (295) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.46 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 72% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Pergolettese next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Pergolettese | - | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-11-21 | Treviso | - | Pergolettese |
| 2026-11-28 | Pergolettese | - | Giana Erminio |
| 2026-12-06 | Alcione Milano | - | Pergolettese |
| 2026-12-13 | Pergolettese | - | Desenzano |
| 2026-12-20 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | - | Pergolettese |
Renate next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Renate | - | Desenzano |
| 2026-11-22 | Union Brescia | - | Renate |
| 2026-11-29 | Renate | - | Folgore Caratese |
| 2026-12-06 | Trento 1921 | - | Renate |
| 2026-12-12 | Renate | - | Pro Vercelli |
| 2026-12-20 | Lecco | - | Renate |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.64 | 3.09 | 2.43 |
| Probability | 47% | 38% | 15% |
| 1 @ 2.64 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.46 | 1.40 |
| Probability | 75% | 25% |
| 1X @ 1.46 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.28 | 3.26 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.77 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.77 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.28 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.70 | |||