Primera Divisio - Andorra
Sunday, 08.11.2026
12:00
12:00

Penya Encarnada

FC Ranger's
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Andorra la Vella |
| Away: | Andorra la Vella |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:00 (11:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.80 | 4.00 | 1.44 | X2 | 2.32 | 1.07 | |||
| 27% | 45% | 28% | 1.07 | 48% | 52% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 3.65 | 1.68 | 1.98 | 2.65 | 1.37 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 49% | 51% | 20% | 80% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-05-10 | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-01-24 | FC Ranger's | 4 - 0 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-01-11 | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 3 | FC Ranger's |
| 2025-11-23 | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 3 | FC Ranger's |
| 2025-03-01 | FC Ranger's | 6 - 2 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2024-12-08 | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 0 | FC Ranger's |
| 2024-11-02 | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 6 | FC Ranger's |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
| 0% | 14% | 86% | 86% | 86% | 57% |
Penya Encarnada last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Inter Escaldes | 0 - 0 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-10-25 | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 1 | Esperanca |
| 2026-10-18 | Casa de Portugal | 3 - 0 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-10-11 | Penya Encarnada | 2 - 0 | Sporting Escaldes |
| 2026-09-19 | Carroi | 2 - 2 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-09-13 | FC Santa Coloma | 4 - 0 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-09-06 | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes |
| 2026-05-17 | Atletic Escaldes | 2 - 0 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-05-10 | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-04-26 | Ordino | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-04-18 | Penya Encarnada | 0 - 2 | UE Santa Coloma |
| 2026-04-13 | Esperanca | 0 - 1 | Penya Encarnada |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
FC Ranger's last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | FC Ranger's | 0 - 2 | FC Santa Coloma |
| 2026-10-25 | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 1 | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-10-17 | FC Ranger's | 0 - 1 | Ordino |
| 2026-10-11 | FC Ranger's | 3 - 0 | Carroi |
| 2026-09-20 | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 0 | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-09-13 | FC Ranger's | 2 - 1 | Esperanca |
| 2026-09-06 | Casa de Portugal | 1 - 1 | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-05-16 | FC Ranger's | 2 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma |
| 2026-05-10 | Penya Encarnada | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-04-25 | FC Ranger's | 3 - 5 | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-04-19 | Carroi | 1 - 2 | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-04-11 | FC Ranger's | 3 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 2 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 92% | 58% | 17% |
Table Primera Divisio
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | 7 | +19 | 19 |
| 2 | Inter Escaldes | 7 | +12 | 15 |
| 3 | Atletic Escaldes | 7 | +6 | 12 |
| 4 | Ordino | 7 | -6 | 12 |
| 5 | Esperanca | 7 | +7 | 11 |
| 6 | FC Ranger's | 7 | -2 | 8 |
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | 7 | -3 | 8 |
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | 7 | -6 | 6 |
| 9 | Sporting Escaldes | 7 | -13 | 4 |
| 10 | Carroi | 7 | -14 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Penya Encarnada | |
| FC Ranger's | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Penya Encarnada | FC Ranger's |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Santa Coloma | ||
| 2 | Inter Escaldes | 3 - 0 | |
| 3 | Atletic Escaldes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 4 | Ordino | ||
| 5 | Esperanca | 0 - 1 | |
| 6 | FC Ranger's | - | |
| 7 | Casa de Portugal | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Penya Encarnada | - | |
| 9 | Sporting Escaldes | 2 - 0 | |
| 10 | Carroi |
Teams League Statistic
| Penya Encarnada | FC Ranger's | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.71 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Primera Divisio
| Matches (35) | |
| Home Win | 40% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (109) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.11 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.74 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.37 |
| Home Team Scored in | 71% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 89% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 34% |
Penya Encarnada next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Ordino | - | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-11-29 | Penya Encarnada | - | Atletic Escaldes |
| 2026-12-05 | Casa de Portugal | - | Penya Encarnada |
| 2026-12-13 | Esperanca | - | Penya Encarnada |
| 2027-01-17 | Penya Encarnada | - | FC Santa Coloma |
| 2027-01-24 | Penya Encarnada | - | Sporting Escaldes |
FC Ranger's next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | FC Ranger's | - | Sporting Escaldes |
| 2026-11-28 | Esperanca | - | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-12-06 | Sporting Escaldes | - | FC Ranger's |
| 2026-12-13 | Ordino | - | FC Ranger's |
| 2027-01-17 | FC Ranger's | - | Inter Escaldes |
| 2027-01-23 | Casa de Portugal | - | FC Ranger's |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.80 | 4.00 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 27% | 45% | 28% |
| X2 @ 1.07 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.32 | 1.07 |
| Probability | 48% | 52% |
| X2 @ 1.07 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 3.65 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.98 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.65 | 1.37 | |
| Probability | 20% | 80% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| OTS @ 1.85 | |||