Primera - Uruguay
Saturday, 16.05.2026
23:30
23:30

Penarol

Liverpool M.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Montevideo |
| Away: | Montevideo |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Contador Damiani |
| Capacity: | 12 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 23:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 1 | 1.18 | 2.10 | |||
| 41% | 33% | 26% | 1.70 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.08 | 1.73 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 23% | 77% | 15% | 85% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-14 | Penarol | 0 - 2 | Liverpool M. |
| 2025-11-16 | Liverpool M. | 0 - 0 | Penarol |
| 2025-09-13 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 2 | Penarol |
| 2025-09-11 | Penarol | 2 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2025-06-19 | Liverpool M. | 3 - 2 | Penarol |
| 2025-03-21 | Penarol | 0 - 3 | Liverpool M. |
| 2024-11-10 | Penarol | 2 - 0 | Liverpool M. |
| 2024-05-03 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 2 | Penarol |
| 2024-02-13 | Penarol | 3 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2023-12-17 | Penarol | 0 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2023-12-13 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 0 | Penarol |
| 2023-12-10 | Liverpool M. | 0 - 0 | Penarol |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Penarol last 12 games
| 2026-05-12 | Cerro Largo Melo | 2 - 3 | Penarol |
| 2026-05-08 | Platense | 1 - 1 | Penarol |
| 2026-05-05 | Penarol | 1 - 1 | Defensor Sp. |
| 2026-05-01 | Corinthians SP | 2 - 0 | Penarol |
| 2026-04-27 | Mont. Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Penarol |
| 2026-04-21 | Penarol | 2 - 2 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-04-17 | Penarol | 1 - 2 | Platense |
| 2026-04-14 | Penarol | 0 - 2 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-04-10 | Santa Fe Bogota | 1 - 1 | Penarol |
| 2026-04-05 | Progreso M. | 0 - 2 | Penarol |
| 2026-03-30 | Penarol | 1 - 2 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-03-26 | Boston River | 0 - 2 | Penarol |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 92% | 33% | 17% |
Liverpool M. last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Mont. Wanderers | 1 - 0 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-05-02 | Liverpool M. | 3 - 0 | Danubio |
| 2026-04-25 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-04-20 | Liverpool M. | 1 - 3 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-04-14 | Penarol | 0 - 2 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-04-05 | Liverpool M. | 0 - 2 | Dep. Maldonado |
| 2026-03-31 | Progreso M. | 3 - 3 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-03-24 | Liverpool M. | 3 - 3 | Central Espanol |
| 2026-03-21 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 0 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-03-17 | Liverpool M. | 0 - 0 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-03-10 | Boston River | 0 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-03-01 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 25% |
Penarol next games
No data in the system
Liverpool M. next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 3.50 | 4.75 |
| Probability | 41% | 33% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.70 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 2.10 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 1.5 @ 3.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.08 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 17% | 83% | |
| OTS @ 1.73 | |||