SuperLiga - Serbia
Sunday, 08.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Partizan

Macva Sabac
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Belgrade |
| Away: | Sabac |
| Distance: | 61.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Partizan |
| Capacity: | 32 710 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 1 | 1.03 | 3.75 | |||
| 60% | 18% | 22% | 1.25 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 2.10 | 1.67 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 53% | 47% | 35% | 65% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-07-26 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 3 | Partizan |
| 2025-10-28 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 0 | Partizan |
| 2021-04-16 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 2 | Partizan |
| 2020-10-31 | Partizan | 2 - 0 | Macva Sabac |
| 2019-12-01 | Macva Sabac | 0 - 2 | Partizan |
| 2019-08-04 | Partizan | 4 - 0 | Macva Sabac |
| 2018-12-14 | Partizan | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac |
| 2018-08-26 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 3 | Partizan |
| 2017-11-05 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 3 | Partizan |
| 2017-07-22 | Partizan | 6 - 1 | Macva Sabac |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 80% | 10% | 10% | 90% | 60% | 50% |
Partizan last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Partizan | 3 - 0 | Zemun |
| 2026-10-28 | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 3 | Partizan |
| 2026-10-24 | Partizan | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-10-18 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 1 - 0 | Partizan |
| 2026-10-11 | Partizan | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-09-27 | Partizan | 2 - 3 | Rodina Moscow |
| 2026-09-19 | Radnik Surdulica | 4 - 4 | Partizan |
| 2026-09-13 | Partizan | 2 - 3 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-09-06 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 1 | Partizan |
| 2026-08-31 | Partizan | 3 - 1 | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-08-27 | Partizan | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
| 2026-08-23 | Mladost Lucani | 3 - 1 | Partizan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 83% | 75% | 50% |
Macva Sabac last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-10-27 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 0 | Napredak Kr. |
| 2026-10-23 | Zemun | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-10-17 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 1 | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-10-10 | Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-09-20 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 2 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-09-11 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 0 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-09-05 | Macva Sabac | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-29 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-08-22 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-08-15 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 1 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-08-09 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 0 | IMT New Belgrade |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Table SuperLiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 14 | +31 | 40 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 14 | +18 | 32 |
| 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 13 | +10 | 26 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 5 | IMT New Belgrade | 14 | +6 | 22 |
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 7 | Cukaricki | 14 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | 14 | -7 | 18 |
| 9 | Partizan | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 14 | -3 | 16 |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 14 | -11 | 11 |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 14 | -14 | 10 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 13 | -14 | 8 |
| 14 | Zemun | 14 | -21 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Partizan | |
| Macva Sabac | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Partizan | Macva Sabac |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 0 | |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 0 | |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 0 - 1 | |
| 5 | IMT New Belgrade | 1 - 2 | |
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 2 - 1 | |
| 7 | Cukaricki | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | ||
| 9 | Partizan | - | |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 3 - 1 | |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | - | |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | ||
| 14 | Zemun | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Partizan | Macva Sabac | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 8 |
| Goals For | 24 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 0.79 |
| Average Conceded | 1.71 | 1.79 |
| Matches Scored | 79% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 79% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 0.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 2.14 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 43% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for SuperLiga
| Matches (97) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 53% |
| Goals (251) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.59 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.54 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Partizan next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | IMT New Belgrade | - | Partizan |
| 2026-11-28 | Partizan | - | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-12-06 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Partizan |
| 2027-02-06 | Partizan | - | Mladost Lucani |
| 2027-02-13 | OFK Belgrade | - | Partizan |
| 2027-02-20 | Partizan | - | Crvena Zvezda |
Macva Sabac next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Macva Sabac | - | Vojvodina |
| 2026-11-28 | IMT New Belgrade | - | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-12-06 | Macva Sabac | - | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2027-02-06 | Radnicki Nis | - | Macva Sabac |
| 2027-02-13 | Macva Sabac | - | Novi Pazar |
| 2027-02-20 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Macva Sabac |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 5.50 | 10.00 |
| Probability | 60% | 18% | 22% |
| 1 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.03 | 3.75 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.03 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.00 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||