Ligue 3 - France
Saturday, 07.11.2026
15:45
15:45

Paris 13 Atl.

La Roche
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Paris |
| Away: | La Roche-sur-Yon |
| Distance: | 372.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:45 (14:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.77 | 3.03 | 2.33 | X2 | 1.50 | 1.36 | |||
| 27% | 29% | 44% | 1.36 | 38% | 62% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.12 | 1.97 | 1.72 | 3.41 | 1.26 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 38% | 62% | 18% | 82% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Paris 13 Atl. last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Fleury 91 | 1 - 1 | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2026-10-17 | Paris 13 Atl. | 3 - 1 | Rouen |
| 2026-10-03 | Concarneau | 2 - 1 | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2026-09-26 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1 - 0 | Bastia |
| 2026-09-19 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas |
| 2026-09-12 | Caen | 2 - 0 | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2026-09-05 | Paris 13 Atl. | 0 - 0 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-08-29 | Thionville | 1 - 1 | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2026-08-20 | Paris 13 Atl. | 2 - 1 | Valenciennes |
| 2026-08-14 | Villefranche | 2 - 0 | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2026-08-07 | Paris 13 Atl. | 1 - 0 | Quevilly-Rouen |
| 2026-07-18 | Orleans | 1 - 0 | Paris 13 Atl. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 25% | 8% |
La Roche last 11 games
| 2026-10-31 | La Roche | 2 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas |
| 2026-10-15 | Caen | 2 - 1 | La Roche |
| 2026-10-03 | La Roche | 3 - 1 | Aubagne Air Bel |
| 2026-09-26 | Thionville | 1 - 2 | La Roche |
| 2026-09-19 | La Roche | 3 - 2 | Valenciennes |
| 2026-09-12 | Villefranche | 0 - 0 | La Roche |
| 2026-09-05 | La Roche | 1 - 1 | Quevilly-Rouen |
| 2026-08-29 | Orleans | 0 - 1 | La Roche |
| 2026-08-20 | La Roche | 1 - 1 | Cannes |
| 2026-08-14 | Amiens | 0 - 1 | La Roche |
| 2026-08-07 | La Roche | 3 - 2 | Versailles 78 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 64% | 27% | 9% | 73% | 45% | 27% |
Table Ligue 3
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche | 11 | +8 | 24 |
| 2 | Rouen | 11 | +11 | 23 |
| 3 | Versailles 78 | 11 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 | Caen | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | Cannes | 11 | +7 | 18 |
| 6 | Le Puy Foot 43 | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 7 | Concarneau | 11 | +3 | 17 |
| 8 | Amiens | 11 | +9 | 17 |
| 9 | Fleury 91 | 11 | +4 | 16 |
| 10 | Paris 13 Atl. | 11 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Bastia | 11 | -2 | 15 |
| 12 | Thionville | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 11 | -5 | 13 |
| 14 | Orleans | 11 | -5 | 10 |
| 15 | Valenciennes | 11 | -6 | 9 |
| 16 | Villefranche | 11 | -14 | 8 |
| 17 | Aubagne Air Bel | 11 | -11 | 7 |
| 18 | Bourg Peronnas | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Paris 13 Atl. | |
| La Roche | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Paris 13 Atl. | La Roche |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | La Roche | - | |
| 2 | Rouen | 3 - 1 | |
| 3 | Versailles 78 | ||
| 4 | Caen | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Cannes | ||
| 6 | Le Puy Foot 43 | ||
| 7 | Concarneau | ||
| 8 | Amiens | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Fleury 91 | ||
| 10 | Paris 13 Atl. | - | |
| 11 | Bastia | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Thionville | 1 - 2 | |
| 13 | Quevilly-Rouen | 1 - 0 | |
| 14 | Orleans | 0 - 1 | |
| 15 | Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | |
| 16 | Villefranche | 0 - 0 | |
| 17 | Aubagne Air Bel | 0 - 0 | |
| 18 | Bourg Peronnas | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Paris 13 Atl. | La Roche | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.64 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.91 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 91% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 27% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 9% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 40% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Ligue 3
| Matches (99) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (241) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.43 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% |
Paris 13 Atl. next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Le Puy Foot 43 | - | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2026-12-05 | Paris 13 Atl. | - | Versailles 78 |
| 2026-12-12 | Amiens | - | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2027-01-16 | Paris 13 Atl. | - | Cannes |
| 2027-01-23 | Orleans | - | Paris 13 Atl. |
| 2027-01-30 | Paris 13 Atl. | - | Villefranche |
La Roche next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | La Roche | - | Concarneau |
| 2026-12-05 | Rouen | - | La Roche |
| 2026-12-12 | La Roche | - | Fleury 91 |
| 2027-01-16 | La Roche | - | Bastia |
| 2027-01-23 | Le Puy Foot 43 | - | La Roche |
| 2027-01-30 | La Roche | - | Amiens |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.77 | 3.03 | 2.33 |
| Probability | 27% | 29% | 44% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 1.36 |
| Probability | 38% | 62% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.12 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.97 | 1.72 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.72 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.41 | 1.26 | |
| Probability | 18% | 82% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.26 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.74 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.74 | |||