FA Cup - England
Saturday, 07.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Oxford Utd

Stevenage
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Oxford |
| Away: | Stevenage |
| Distance: | 74.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Kassam Stadium |
| Capacity: | 12 500 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.86 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1X | 1.25 | 1.73 | |||
| 38% | 33% | 29% | 1.25 | 64% | 36% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.40 | 2.03 | 1.83 | 3.50 | 1.29 | ||||||
| 71% | 29% | 47% | 53% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-22 | Stevenage | 1 - 2 | Oxford Utd |
| 2024-04-19 | Oxford Utd | 1 - 1 | Stevenage |
| 2023-09-30 | Stevenage | 1 - 3 | Oxford Utd |
| 2021-10-05 | Oxford Utd | 1 - 2 | Stevenage |
| 2017-08-29 | Stevenage | 2 - 6 | Oxford Utd |
| 2016-03-25 | Oxford Utd | 1 - 1 | Stevenage |
| 2015-10-31 | Stevenage | 1 - 5 | Oxford Utd |
| 2015-01-31 | Stevenage | 0 - 2 | Oxford Utd |
| 2014-09-20 | Oxford Utd | 0 - 0 | Stevenage |
| 2011-03-15 | Oxford Utd | 1 - 2 | Stevenage |
| 2011-02-15 | Stevenage | 0 - 0 | Oxford Utd |
| 2009-08-22 | Oxford Utd | 2 - 1 | Stevenage |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 58% | 25% |
Oxford Utd last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | Oxford Utd | 2 - 0 | Reading |
| 2026-10-31 | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | Oxford Utd |
| 2026-10-27 | Oxford Utd | 1 - 0 | Stockport |
| 2026-10-24 | Oxford Utd | 0 - 0 | Bradford City |
| 2026-10-20 | Oxford Utd | 2 - 1 | Wigan Athletic |
| 2026-10-15 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 1 | Oxford Utd |
| 2026-10-10 | Notts County | 1 - 2 | Oxford Utd |
| 2026-10-06 | Exeter City | 2 - 2 | Oxford Utd |
| 2026-09-19 | Oxford Utd | 1 - 1 | Cambridge Utd |
| 2026-09-12 | Oxford Utd | 3 - 0 | Burton Albion |
| 2026-09-05 | Leicester City | 0 - 4 | Oxford Utd |
| 2026-09-01 | Huddersfield | 3 - 1 | Oxford Utd |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Stevenage last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Leicester City | 2 - 2 | Stevenage |
| 2026-10-24 | Stevenage | 0 - 1 | MK Dons |
| 2026-10-20 | Stevenage | 3 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle |
| 2026-10-17 | Bradford City | 2 - 0 | Stevenage |
| 2026-10-10 | Stevenage | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic |
| 2026-10-06 | Stevenage | 2 - 1 | Leicester City |
| 2026-09-22 | Walsall | 1 - 6 | Stevenage |
| 2026-09-19 | Leyton Orient | 1 - 0 | Stevenage |
| 2026-09-10 | Stevenage | 2 - 1 | Luton Town |
| 2026-09-05 | Barnsley | 1 - 5 | Stevenage |
| 2026-09-01 | Peterborough Utd | 0 - 0 | Stevenage |
| 2026-08-29 | Stevenage | 2 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 67% | 58% | 33% |
Table League One
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huddersfield | 14 | +16 | 29 |
| 2 | Stockport | 14 | +12 | 26 |
| 3 | Oxford Utd | 13 | +11 | 26 |
| 4 | Luton Town | 14 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Plymouth Argyle | 14 | +2 | 23 |
| 6 | Reading | 14 | +10 | 22 |
| 7 | Bradford City | 13 | +2 | 22 |
| 8 | Cambridge Utd | 14 | 0 | 21 |
| 9 | Sheffield Wed | 13 | +8 | 20 |
| 10 | Leicester City | 13 | +3 | 19 |
| 11 | Mansfield Town | 13 | +2 | 19 |
| 12 | MK Dons | 13 | +2 | 18 |
| 13 | Wycombe | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Leyton Orient | 13 | +5 | 17 |
| 15 | Burton Albion | 14 | -3 | 17 |
| 16 | Stevenage | 12 | +4 | 16 |
| 17 | Notts County | 12 | -1 | 14 |
| 18 | Wimbledon | 13 | -12 | 13 |
| 19 | Blackpool | 12 | -4 | 12 |
| 20 | Doncaster Rovers | 13 | -8 | 12 |
| 21 | Wigan Athletic | 14 | -11 | 11 |
| 22 | Peterborough Utd | 13 | -12 | 10 |
| 23 | Barnsley | 12 | -10 | 9 |
| 24 | Bromley | 13 | -20 | 9 |
Oxford Utd next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Peterborough Utd | - | Oxford Utd |
| 2026-11-21 | Oxford Utd | - | Wycombe |
| 2026-11-28 | Luton Town | - | Oxford Utd |
| 2026-12-01 | Oxford Utd | - | Sheffield Wed |
| 2026-12-12 | Oxford Utd | - | Blackpool |
| 2026-12-15 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Oxford Utd |
Stevenage next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Stevenage | - | Mansfield Town |
| 2026-11-21 | Notts County | - | Stevenage |
| 2026-11-24 | Stevenage | - | Sheffield Wed |
| 2026-11-28 | Stevenage | - | Blackpool |
| 2026-12-01 | Huddersfield | - | Stevenage |
| 2026-12-12 | Stevenage | - | Stockport |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.86 | 3.40 | 3.60 |
| Probability | 38% | 33% | 29% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.73 |
| Probability | 64% | 36% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.03 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.50 | 1.29 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||