Europa Tournaments Group - Belgium
Friday, 15.05.2026
20:45
20:45

OH Leuven

Royal Antwerp
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Leuven |
| Away: | Antwerpen |
| Distance: | 43.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadion Den Dreef |
| Capacity: | 9 493 (4 000) |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:45 (20:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 12 | 1.44 | 1.44 | |||
| 34% | 31% | 35% | 1.33 | 49% | 51% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 50% | 50% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-18 | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven |
| 2026-03-22 | OH Leuven | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2025-08-10 | Royal Antwerp | 3 - 1 | OH Leuven |
| 2025-02-22 | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 2 | OH Leuven |
| 2024-10-20 | OH Leuven | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2024-01-24 | OH Leuven | 2 - 3 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2023-12-02 | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 0 | OH Leuven |
| 2023-08-18 | OH Leuven | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2023-02-26 | OH Leuven | 1 - 1 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2022-08-07 | Royal Antwerp | 4 - 2 | OH Leuven |
| 2022-04-02 | OH Leuven | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2021-08-29 | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 2 | OH Leuven |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 5 | |
| 8% | 42% | 50% | 75% | 42% | 42% |
OH Leuven last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | OH Leuven |
| 2026-05-02 | Westerlo | 3 - 3 | OH Leuven |
| 2026-04-25 | OH Leuven | 0 - 2 | Charleroi |
| 2026-04-21 | OH Leuven | 0 - 2 | Westerlo |
| 2026-04-18 | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven |
| 2026-04-12 | Genk | 0 - 0 | OH Leuven |
| 2026-04-04 | OH Leuven | 1 - 3 | Standard Liege |
| 2026-03-22 | OH Leuven | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-03-14 | Charleroi | 0 - 2 | OH Leuven |
| 2026-03-07 | OH Leuven | 0 - 1 | Westerlo |
| 2026-02-28 | Anderlecht | 5 - 1 | OH Leuven |
| 2026-02-21 | Club Brugge | 2 - 1 | OH Leuven |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 3 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 42% | 25% |
Royal Antwerp last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 1 | Charleroi |
| 2026-05-03 | Royal Antwerp | 0 - 5 | Standard Liege |
| 2026-04-25 | Westerlo | 2 - 4 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-04-21 | Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-04-18 | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 0 | OH Leuven |
| 2026-04-10 | Charleroi | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-04-03 | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 2 | Genk |
| 2026-03-22 | OH Leuven | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-03-15 | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 1 | Standard Liege |
| 2026-03-06 | RAAL La Louviere | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-02-28 | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 0 | Saint Truiden |
| 2026-02-21 | Union SG | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Table Europa Tournaments Group
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 7 | +3 | 33 |
| 2 | Standard Liege | 7 | +7 | 33 |
| 3 | Westerlo | 7 | -1 | 30 |
| 4 | Charleroi | 7 | +3 | 30 |
| 5 | Royal Antwerp | 7 | -3 | 27 |
| 6 | OH Leuven | 7 | -9 | 19 |
Chronology of League Matches
| OH Leuven | |
| Royal Antwerp | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | OH Leuven | Royal Antwerp |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | ||
| 2 | Standard Liege | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
| 3 | Westerlo | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 |
| 4 | Charleroi | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 5 | Royal Antwerp | - | |
| 6 | OH Leuven | - |
Teams League Statistic
| OH Leuven | Royal Antwerp | |
| Wins | 9 | 12 |
| Draws | 9 | 8 |
| Losses | 19 | 17 |
| Goals For | 37 | 41 |
| Goals Against | 57 | 45 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.11 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 1.22 |
| Matches Scored | 65% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 76% | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 16% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 9 | 9 |
| Goals For | 19 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.06 | 0.94 |
| Average Conceded | 1.39 | 1.06 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 78% | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% | 61% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 28% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% | 11% |
Overall Statistics for Europa Tournaments Group
| Matches (21) | |
| Home Win | 29% |
| Draw | 19% |
| Away Win | 52% |
| Completed Matches | 70% |
| Goals (60) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.86 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.24 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.62 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 76% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 19% |
OH Leuven next 2 games
| 2026-05-19 | Charleroi | - | OH Leuven |
| 2026-05-23 | OH Leuven | - | Genk |
Royal Antwerp next 2 games
| 2026-05-19 | Genk | - | Royal Antwerp |
| 2026-05-23 | Royal Antwerp | - | Westerlo |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.50 |
| Probability | 34% | 31% | 35% |
| 12 @ 1.33 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 49% | 51% |
| X2 @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.90 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.90 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.70 | |||