La Liga - Spain
Saturday, 07.11.2026
19:30
19:30

Osasuna

Athletic Bilbao
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Pamplona |
| Away: | Bilbao |
| Distance: | 115.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Estadio El Sadar |
| Capacity: | 20 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Coach | |
| Home: | Jagoba Arrasate (Spa) |
| Away: | Edin Terzic (Ger) |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.05 | X2 | 1.73 | 1.29 | |||
| 30% | 32% | 38% | 1.29 | 37% | 63% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.36 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.73 | 4.00 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 51% | 49% | 30% | 70% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-21 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Osasuna |
| 2026-01-03 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2025-03-30 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Osasuna |
| 2025-01-16 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 3 | Osasuna |
| 2024-12-21 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2024-08-03 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
| 2024-05-11 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 2 | Osasuna |
| 2023-08-19 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2023-05-25 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2023-04-04 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Osasuna |
| 2023-03-01 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2023-01-09 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Osasuna |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 58% | 33% | 17% |
Osasuna last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Dep. La Coruna | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
| 2026-10-26 | Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Osasuna |
| 2026-10-18 | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | R. Santander |
| 2026-10-11 | Real Betis | 5 - 2 | Osasuna |
| 2026-09-19 | Osasuna | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
| 2026-09-16 | Atletico Madrid | 4 - 0 | Osasuna |
| 2026-09-12 | Osasuna | 0 - 2 | Espanyol |
| 2026-09-06 | Alaves | 5 - 2 | Osasuna |
| 2026-08-31 | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Getafe |
| 2026-08-27 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | Osasuna |
| 2026-08-24 | Osasuna | 0 - 0 | Levante |
| 2026-08-15 | Arenas Club | 1 - 1 | Osasuna |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 83% | 42% | 25% |
Athletic Bilbao last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad |
| 2026-10-29 | Prat | 1 - 6 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-10-25 | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 0 | Getafe |
| 2026-10-21 | Levante | 3 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-10-17 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-10-02 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-09-19 | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Alaves |
| 2026-09-12 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Elche |
| 2026-09-05 | Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
| 2026-08-30 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-08-27 | Barcelona | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-08-22 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 3 | Sevilla |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 11 | +34 | 30 |
| 2 | Atletico Madrid | 11 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | Real Madrid | 11 | +18 | 27 |
| 4 | Real Betis | 11 | +3 | 23 |
| 5 | Real Sociedad | 11 | 0 | 19 |
| 6 | Sevilla | 11 | -2 | 17 |
| 7 | Athletic Bilbao | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 8 | Dep. La Coruna | 11 | +1 | 14 |
| 9 | Villarreal | 11 | 0 | 12 |
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 11 | 0 | 12 |
| 11 | Alaves | 11 | -2 | 12 |
| 12 | Rayo Vallecano | 10 | -5 | 12 |
| 13 | Getafe | 11 | -8 | 12 |
| 14 | Espanyol | 11 | -1 | 11 |
| 15 | Osasuna | 11 | -11 | 11 |
| 16 | R. Santander | 11 | -14 | 11 |
| 17 | Elche | 11 | -4 | 10 |
| 18 | Levante | 11 | -5 | 10 |
| 19 | Valencia | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 20 | Malaga | 11 | -13 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Osasuna | |
| Athletic Bilbao | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Osasuna | Athletic Bilbao |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barcelona | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Atletico Madrid | ||
| 3 | Real Madrid | ||
| 4 | Real Betis | ||
| 5 | Real Sociedad | ||
| 6 | Sevilla | ||
| 7 | Athletic Bilbao | - | |
| 8 | Dep. La Coruna | ||
| 9 | Villarreal | ||
| 10 | Celta Vigo | 0 - 2 | |
| 11 | Alaves | ||
| 12 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 1 | |
| 13 | Getafe | 1 - 0 | |
| 14 | Espanyol | 0 - 2 | |
| 15 | Osasuna | - | |
| 16 | R. Santander | 2 - 0 | |
| 17 | Elche | ||
| 18 | Levante | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
| 19 | Valencia | 0 - 0 | |
| 20 | Malaga |
Teams League Statistic
| Osasuna | Athletic Bilbao | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 45% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 0.80 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.60 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (109) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 29% |
| Goals (328) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.01 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.71 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
Osasuna next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Osasuna | - | Malaga |
| 2026-11-29 | Valencia | - | Osasuna |
| 2026-12-06 | Osasuna | - | Elche |
| 2026-12-13 | Real Madrid | - | Osasuna |
| 2026-12-20 | Osasuna | - | Villarreal |
| 2027-01-03 | Real Sociedad | - | Osasuna |
Athletic Bilbao next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Espanyol |
| 2026-11-29 | Malaga | - | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-12-06 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Real Madrid |
| 2026-12-13 | Dep. La Coruna | - | Athletic Bilbao |
| 2026-12-20 | Athletic Bilbao | - | Real Betis |
| 2027-01-03 | R. Santander | - | Athletic Bilbao |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 30% | 32% | 38% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 1.29 |
| Probability | 37% | 63% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 3.20 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.10 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.00 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||