Portuguese Cup - Portugal
Sunday, 18.10.2026
20:45
20:45

Os Belenenses

Arouca
3 - 3
(0 - 1, 3 - 2, 0 - 1)
Advances Arouca
with score 0 - 1 in extra time
with score 0 - 1 in extra time
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Lisbon |
| Away: | Arouca |
| Distance: | 257.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:45 (19:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.38 | 1.14 | |||
| 26% | 32% | 42% | 1.50 | 23% | 77% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 51% | 49% | 30% | 70% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Os Belenenses last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Beira Mar | 0 - 2 | Os Belenenses |
| 2026-07-31 | Os Belenenses | 1 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
| 2026-07-24 | Benfica | 5 - 1 | Os Belenenses |
| 2026-05-30 | Os Belenenses | 0 - 0 | Farense |
| 2026-05-23 | Farense | 1 - 0 | Os Belenenses |
| 2025-10-19 | Os Belenenses | 1 - 2 | Estoril Praia |
| 2025-09-20 | Os Belenenses | 2 - 0 | Maritimo |
| 2025-07-29 | Estrela Amadora | 1 - 1 | Os Belenenses |
| 2025-06-01 | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | Os Belenenses |
| 2025-05-24 | Os Belenenses | 2 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira |
| 2024-10-19 | Os Belenenses | 0 - 2 | Gil Vicente |
| 2024-09-22 | Os Belenenses | 3 - 0 | Trofense |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 33% | 8% |
Arouca last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Arouca | 1 - 0 | Estrela Amadora |
| 2026-09-19 | Sporting CP | 2 - 2 | Arouca |
| 2026-09-13 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara |
| 2026-09-07 | Estoril Praia | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
| 2026-08-29 | Arouca | 2 - 1 | Maritimo |
| 2026-08-23 | Porto | 2 - 0 | Arouca |
| 2026-08-16 | Arouca | 4 - 0 | Moreirense |
| 2026-08-08 | V. Guimaraes | 0 - 1 | Arouca |
| 2026-07-25 | Santa Clara | 3 - 0 | Arouca |
| 2026-07-22 | Famalicao | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
| 2026-07-18 | Feirense | 0 - 0 | Arouca |
| 2026-05-16 | Arouca | 3 - 1 | Tondela |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 58% | 50% | 25% |
Table Os Belenenses
No data in the system
Table Primeira Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 8 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Benfica | 8 | +17 | 19 |
| 3 | Sporting CP | 8 | +11 | 18 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 8 | +8 | 18 |
| 5 | Arouca | 8 | +4 | 14 |
| 6 | Academico Viseu | 8 | +1 | 14 |
| 7 | Alverca | 8 | +1 | 11 |
| 8 | Gil Vicente | 7 | +1 | 11 |
| 9 | SC Braga | 7 | 0 | 11 |
| 10 | Estrela Amadora | 8 | -1 | 10 |
| 11 | Moreirense | 8 | -7 | 8 |
| 12 | Maritimo | 8 | -5 | 8 |
| 13 | Famalicao | 8 | -1 | 7 |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 8 | -9 | 7 |
| 15 | V. Guimaraes | 8 | -5 | 5 |
| 16 | Nacional Madeira | 8 | -9 | 4 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 8 | -14 | 4 |
| 18 | Estoril Praia | 8 | -8 | 2 |
Os Belenenses next games
No data in the system
Arouca next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 26% | 32% | 42% |
| 2 @ 1.50 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.14 |
| Probability | 23% | 77% |
| X2 @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||