J2 League - Japan
Sunday, 17.05.2026
07:00
07:00

Omiya Ardija

Nagano Parceiro
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Saitama |
| Away: | Nagano |
| Distance: | 156.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | NACK5 Omiya |
| Capacity: | 15 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 07:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.41 | 4.50 | 6.75 | 1 | 1.06 | 2.48 | |||
| 44% | 33% | 23% | 1.41 | 82% | 18% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.16 | 4.50 | 1.56 | 2.28 | 2.40 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 59% | 41% | 34% | 66% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-02-28 | Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 2 | Omiya Ardija |
Omiya Ardija last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Consadole Sap. | 4 - 3 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-05-06 | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 2 | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-05-03 | Fukushima Utd | 1 - 2 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-04-29 | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 2 | Ventforet Kofu |
| 2026-04-25 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-04-18 | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-04-12 | M. Yamaga | 4 - 1 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-04-04 | Omiya Ardija | 3 - 0 | Gifu |
| 2026-03-28 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 1 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-03-21 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 4 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-03-14 | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-03-07 | Iwaki FC | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 100% | 83% | 33% |
Nagano Parceiro last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Nagano Parceiro | 2 - 3 | Gifu |
| 2026-05-06 | Consadole Sap. | 2 - 0 | Nagano Parceiro |
| 2026-05-02 | Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-04-29 | Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 3 | Fukushima Utd |
| 2026-04-26 | M. Yamaga | 0 - 1 | Nagano Parceiro |
| 2026-04-19 | Iwaki FC | 1 - 0 | Nagano Parceiro |
| 2026-04-12 | Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-04-04 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 2 | Nagano Parceiro |
| 2026-03-28 | Gifu | 5 - 1 | Nagano Parceiro |
| 2026-03-21 | Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 3 | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-03-14 | Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 5 | M. Yamaga |
| 2026-03-08 | Fukushima Utd | 4 - 2 | Nagano Parceiro |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 50% | 50% |
Table J2 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 16 | +18 | 40 | |||||
| 2 | Shonan Bellmare | 16 | +10 | 31 | |||||
| 3 | Blaublitz Akita | 16 | +6 | 29 | |||||
| 4 | SC Sagamihara | 16 | +3 | 27 | |||||
| 5 | Yokohama FC | 16 | +3 | 23 | |||||
| 6 | Thespa Gunma | 16 | -13 | 20 | |||||
| 7 | M. Yamagata | 16 | -4 | 19 | |||||
| 8 | Tochigi City | 16 | -15 | 18 | |||||
| 9 | Tochigi SC | 16 | -4 | 17 | |||||
| 10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 16 | -4 | 16 | |||||
| 1 | Ventforet Kofu | 16 | +8 | 32 | |||||
| 2 | Iwaki FC | 16 | +4 | 28 | |||||
| 3 | Consadole Sap. | 16 | +2 | 28 | |||||
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | 16 | +9 | 27 | |||||
| 5 | Gifu | 16 | 0 | 27 | |||||
| 6 | Fujieda MYFC | 16 | +1 | 26 | |||||
| 7 | M. Yamaga | 16 | +10 | 23 | |||||
| 8 | Jubilo Iwata | 16 | -5 | 22 | |||||
| 9 | Fukushima Utd | 16 | -10 | 16 | |||||
| 10 | Nagano Parceiro | 16 | -19 | 11 | |||||
| 1 | Kataller Toyama | 16 | +17 | 37 | |||||
| 2 | Kochi United | 16 | +5 | 30 | |||||
| 3 | Albirex Niigata | 16 | +2 | 29 | |||||
| 4 | Tokushima Vortis | 16 | +14 | 28 | |||||
| 5 | Ehime | 16 | +7 | 25 | |||||
| 6 | Z. Kanazawa | 16 | -8 | 22 | |||||
| 7 | Imabari | 16 | -3 | 19 | |||||
| 8 | Nara Club | 16 | -12 | 18 | |||||
| 9 | FC Osaka | 16 | -3 | 17 | |||||
| 10 | Kamatamare S. | 16 | -19 | 15 | |||||
| 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 16 | +23 | 43 | |||||
| 2 | Sagan Tosu | 16 | +10 | 30 | |||||
| 3 | Kagoshima Utd | 16 | +3 | 27 | |||||
| 4 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 16 | +2 | 26 | |||||
| 5 | Roasso Kumamoto | 16 | +1 | 25 | |||||
| 6 | Gainare Tottori | 16 | -6 | 22 | |||||
| 7 | Oita Trinita | 16 | +1 | 21 | |||||
| 8 | Reilac Shiga | 16 | -14 | 16 | |||||
| 9 | Giravanz K. | 16 | -10 | 15 | |||||
| 10 | Ryukyu | 16 | -10 | 15 | |||||
Chronology of League Matches
| Omiya Ardija | |
| Nagano Parceiro | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Omiya Ardija | Nagano Parceiro |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
| 2 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
| 3 | Blaublitz Akita | ||
| 4 | SC Sagamihara | ||
| 5 | Yokohama FC | ||
| 6 | Thespa Gunma | ||
| 7 | M. Yamagata | ||
| 8 | Tochigi City | ||
| 9 | Tochigi SC | ||
| 10 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||
| 1 | Ventforet Kofu | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Iwaki FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | Consadole Sap. | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | Omiya Ardija | - | |
| 5 | Gifu | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
| 6 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 7 | M. Yamaga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 8 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 9 | Fukushima Utd | 6 - 0 | 4 - 2 |
| 10 | Nagano Parceiro | - | |
| 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||
| 2 | Kochi United | ||
| 3 | Albirex Niigata | ||
| 4 | Tokushima Vortis | ||
| 5 | Ehime | ||
| 6 | Z. Kanazawa | ||
| 7 | Imabari | ||
| 8 | Nara Club | ||
| 9 | FC Osaka | ||
| 10 | Kamatamare S. | ||
| 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||
| 2 | Sagan Tosu | ||
| 3 | Kagoshima Utd | ||
| 4 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||
| 5 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||
| 6 | Gainare Tottori | ||
| 7 | Oita Trinita | ||
| 8 | Reilac Shiga | ||
| 9 | Giravanz K. | ||
| 10 | Ryukyu | ||
Teams League Statistic
| Omiya Ardija | Nagano Parceiro | |
| Wins | 8 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 6 | 10 |
| Goals For | 35 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 32 |
| Average Scored | 2.19 | 0.81 |
| Average Conceded | 1.62 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 88% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 88% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 20 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.50 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for J2 League
| Matches (320) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 39% |
| Completed Matches | 21% |
| Goals (813) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.54 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.24 |
| Home Team Scored in | 70% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Omiya Ardija next 1 games
| 2026-05-23 | Gifu | - | Omiya Ardija |
Nagano Parceiro next 1 games
| 2026-05-23 | Nagano Parceiro | - | Ventforet Kofu |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.41 | 4.50 | 6.75 |
| Probability | 44% | 33% | 23% |
| 1 @ 1.41 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.06 | 2.48 |
| Probability | 82% | 18% |
| 1X @ 1.06 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.16 | 4.50 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.16 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.56 | 2.28 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.56 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.40 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| BTS @ 1.71 | |||