Division 1 Sodra - Sweden
Sunday, 17.05.2026
16:00
16:00

Olympic Malmo

Atvidaberg
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Malmoe |
| Away: | Atvidaberg |
| Distance: | 341.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.22 | 3.47 | 2.74 | 12 | 1.32 | 1.50 | |||
| 36% | 31% | 33% | 1.21 | 55% | 45% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 2.28 | 2.30 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 63% | 37% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2023-10-07 | Atvidaberg | 2 - 1 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2023-04-22 | Olympic Malmo | 0 - 1 | Atvidaberg |
| 2022-08-21 | Atvidaberg | 0 - 1 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2022-06-11 | Olympic Malmo | 2 - 2 | Atvidaberg |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Olympic Malmo last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Olympic Malmo | 2 - 0 | Kristianstad FC |
| 2026-05-02 | Trelleborg | 2 - 1 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-04-26 | Olympic Malmo | 3 - 1 | Jonkopings S. |
| 2026-04-17 | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 0 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-04-11 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 2 | Trollhattan |
| 2026-04-03 | Utsiktens | 1 - 3 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-03-28 | Angelholms | 0 - 1 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-03-21 | Olympic Malmo | 2 - 1 | Lindome GIF |
| 2026-03-16 | Halmstad | 0 - 0 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-02-28 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 1 | Karlskrona |
| 2025-11-08 | Skovde | 3 - 2 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2025-11-02 | Olympic Malmo | 2 - 3 | Trollhattan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Atvidaberg last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Atvidaberg | 1 - 2 | Trelleborg |
| 2026-05-02 | Skovde | 0 - 0 | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-04-25 | Atvidaberg | 3 - 0 | AFC Malmo |
| 2026-04-19 | Atvidaberg | 2 - 1 | Kristianstad FC |
| 2026-04-11 | Lund | 2 - 0 | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-04-05 | Atvidaberg | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings S. |
| 2026-03-14 | Atvidaberg | 1 - 0 | Йоребро Сир. |
| 2026-03-07 | Jonkopings S. | 1 - 1 | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-02-21 | Stockholm Inter. | 3 - 4 | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-02-14 | Atvidaberg | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK |
| 2025-02-28 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 0 | Atvidaberg |
| 2024-03-23 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 - 2 | Atvidaberg |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Table Division 1 Sodra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 6 | +13 | 16 |
| 2 | Eskilsminne IF | 7 | +3 | 13 |
| 3 | Lund | 7 | +3 | 12 |
| 4 | Skovde | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 5 | Atvidaberg | 6 | +2 | 10 |
| 6 | AFC Malmo | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 7 | Olympic Malmo | 6 | 0 | 9 |
| 8 | Rosengard 1917 | 7 | -1 | 9 |
| 9 | Hassleholms IF | 7 | +1 | 8 |
| 10 | Trollhattan | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 11 | Angelholms | 6 | +2 | 7 |
| 12 | Jonkopings S. | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 13 | Tvaakers IF | 6 | -3 | 7 |
| 14 | Laholms | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 15 | Kristianstad FC | 7 | -4 | 5 |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 7 | -13 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Olympic Malmo | |
| Atvidaberg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Olympic Malmo | Atvidaberg |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | ||
| 2 | Eskilsminne IF | ||
| 3 | Lund | 2 - 0 | |
| 4 | Skovde | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | Atvidaberg | - | |
| 6 | AFC Malmo | ||
| 7 | Olympic Malmo | - | |
| 8 | Rosengard 1917 | ||
| 9 | Hassleholms IF | ||
| 10 | Trollhattan | 1 - 2 | |
| 11 | Angelholms | ||
| 12 | Jonkopings S. | 3 - 1 | |
| 13 | Tvaakers IF | ||
| 14 | Laholms | ||
| 15 | Kristianstad FC | 2 - 0 | |
| 16 | Utsiktens |
Teams League Statistic
| Olympic Malmo | Atvidaberg | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 83% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Sodra
| Matches (52) | |
| Home Win | 37% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 22% |
| Goals (150) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.88 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% |
Olympic Malmo next 6 games
| 2026-05-23 | Rosengard 1917 | - | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-06-03 | Olympic Malmo | - | Lund |
| 2026-06-08 | Angelholms | - | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-06-13 | Olympic Malmo | - | Laholms |
| 2026-06-21 | AFC Malmo | - | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-06-28 | Olympic Malmo | - | Eskilsminne IF |
Atvidaberg next 6 games
| 2026-05-24 | Atvidaberg | - | Laholms |
| 2026-05-30 | Trollhattan | - | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-06-07 | Atvidaberg | - | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-06-13 | Atvidaberg | - | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-06-18 | Utsiktens | - | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-06-27 | Atvidaberg | - | Rosengard 1917 |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.22 | 3.47 | 2.74 |
| Probability | 36% | 31% | 33% |
| 12 @ 1.21 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 55% | 45% |
| 1X @ 1.32 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 4.50 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.28 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.45 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.45 | |||