Liga Nacional - Honduras
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
02:00
02:00

Olancho FC

Motagua
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Juticalpa |
| Away: | Tegucigalpa |
| Distance: | 124.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 02:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.41 | 3.12 | 2.51 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.41 | |||
| 35% | 31% | 34% | 1.25 | 51% | 49% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.50 | 1.76 | 1.90 | 2.86 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 51% | 49% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Motagua | 1 - 2 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-04-24 | Olancho FC | 0 - 0 | Motagua |
| 2026-03-02 | Motagua | 1 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2025-11-21 | Motagua | 3 - 2 | Olancho FC |
| 2025-08-10 | Olancho FC | 3 - 1 | Motagua |
| 2025-03-13 | Motagua | 1 - 0 | Olancho FC |
| 2025-01-26 | Olancho FC | 2 - 1 | Motagua |
| 2024-11-04 | Motagua | 2 - 2 | Olancho FC |
| 2024-08-25 | Olancho FC | 0 - 0 | Motagua |
| 2024-03-10 | Olancho FC | 0 - 0 | Motagua |
| 2024-01-22 | Motagua | 2 - 2 | Olancho FC |
| 2023-12-04 | Motagua | 1 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 58% | 17% | 67% | 50% | 33% |
Olancho FC last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Motagua | 1 - 2 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-05-07 | Olancho FC | 1 - 3 | Genesis PN |
| 2026-05-01 | Olancho FC | 2 - 2 | Genesis PN |
| 2026-04-26 | Platense | 1 - 0 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-04-24 | Olancho FC | 0 - 0 | Motagua |
| 2026-04-20 | Olancho FC | 1 - 0 | Victoria La Ceiba |
| 2026-04-12 | Marathon | 0 - 2 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-04-09 | Juticalpa | 0 - 4 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-04-05 | Olancho FC | 3 - 1 | Dep. Choloma |
| 2026-03-24 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-03-19 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 0 - 0 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-03-15 | Olancho FC | 3 - 0 | Real Espana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 67% | 58% | 33% |
Motagua last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Motagua | 1 - 2 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-05-04 | Genesis PN | 1 - 1 | Motagua |
| 2026-05-01 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 1 | Motagua |
| 2026-04-27 | Motagua | 5 - 1 | Dep. Choloma |
| 2026-04-24 | Olancho FC | 0 - 0 | Motagua |
| 2026-04-20 | Motagua | 2 - 1 | Juticalpa |
| 2026-04-17 | Victoria La Ceiba | 2 - 3 | Motagua |
| 2026-04-13 | Motagua | 0 - 1 | Ol. Tegucigalpa |
| 2026-04-10 | Marathon | 1 - 0 | Motagua |
| 2026-04-06 | Motagua | 3 - 1 | Genesis PN |
| 2026-03-23 | Motagua | 1 - 1 | Real Espana |
| 2026-03-19 | Platense | 0 - 1 | Motagua |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Table Liga Nacional
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Espana | 2 | +1 | 3 | |||||
| 2 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| 3 | Marathon | 2 | -1 | 3 | |||||
| 1 | Genesis PN | 2 | +2 | 4 | |||||
| 2 | Olancho FC | 2 | -1 | 3 | |||||
| 3 | Motagua | 2 | -1 | 1 | |||||
Chronology of League Matches
| Olancho FC | |
| Motagua | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Olancho FC | Motagua |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Espana | ||
| 2 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | ||
| 3 | Marathon | ||
| 1 | Genesis PN | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Olancho FC | - | |
| 3 | Motagua | - | |
Teams League Statistic
| Olancho FC | Motagua | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Liga Nacional
| Matches (6) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 17% |
| Away Win | 33% |
| Completed Matches | 20% |
| Goals (16) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.67 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.17 |
| Home Team Scored in | 100% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% |
Olancho FC next 1 games
| 2026-05-15 | Genesis PN | - | Olancho FC |
Motagua next 1 games
| 2026-05-19 | Motagua | - | Genesis PN |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.41 | 3.12 | 2.51 |
| Probability | 35% | 31% | 34% |
| 12 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.38 | 1.41 |
| Probability | 51% | 49% |
| 1X @ 1.38 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.76 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.76 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.86 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 2.14 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.61 | |||