Liga Nacional - Honduras
Wednesday, 04.11.2026
23:00
23:00

Olancho FC

Lobos UPNFM
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Juticalpa |
| Away: | Tegucigalpa |
| Distance: | 124.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 23:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 1X | 1.14 | 1.93 | |||
| 41% | 35% | 24% | 1.14 | 63% | 37% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | 1.50 | 2.28 | 2.25 | 1.52 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 39% | 61% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-09 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-03-24 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-02-02 | Olancho FC | 1 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2025-11-09 | Olancho FC | 1 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2025-09-10 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2025-04-28 | Olancho FC | 3 - 2 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2025-02-23 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2024-10-06 | Olancho FC | 4 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2024-08-03 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 0 | Olancho FC |
| 2024-04-07 | Lobos UPNFM | 0 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2024-02-11 | Olancho FC | 0 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2023-11-12 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 2 | Olancho FC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | |
| 25% | 58% | 17% | 75% | 33% | 25% |
Olancho FC last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Olancho FC | 4 - 1 | Platense |
| 2026-10-24 | Olancho FC | 3 - 3 | Estrella Roja |
| 2026-10-16 | Marathon | 2 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-10-12 | Olancho FC | 1 - 1 | Atl. Independiente |
| 2026-09-19 | Genesis PN | 0 - 0 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-09-13 | Olancho FC | 1 - 1 | Real Espana |
| 2026-09-05 | Dep. Choloma | 0 - 0 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-08-30 | Motagua | 2 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-08-24 | Olancho FC | 1 - 1 | Ol. Tegucigalpa |
| 2026-08-17 | Olancho FC | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa |
| 2026-08-09 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-08-03 | Estrella Roja | 0 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 58% | 17% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Lobos UPNFM last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Lobos UPNFM | 4 - 3 | Genesis PN |
| 2026-10-26 | Lobos UPNFM | 0 - 1 | Ol. Tegucigalpa |
| 2026-10-18 | Atl. Independiente | 0 - 4 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-10-11 | Lobos UPNFM | 0 - 0 | Marathon |
| 2026-09-18 | Platense | 0 - 2 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-09-13 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 0 | Dep. Choloma |
| 2026-09-07 | Real Espana | 2 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-08-29 | Juticalpa | 1 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-08-22 | Motagua | 4 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-08-16 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 2 | Estrella Roja |
| 2026-08-09 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-08-03 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 2 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Table Liga Nacional
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 12 | +18 | 29 |
| 2 | Real Espana | 12 | +12 | 27 |
| 3 | Motagua | 12 | +10 | 25 |
| 4 | Marathon | 12 | +7 | 22 |
| 5 | Olancho FC | 12 | +3 | 16 |
| 6 | Estrella Roja | 12 | -1 | 16 |
| 7 | Lobos UPNFM | 12 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Dep. Choloma | 12 | -3 | 13 |
| 9 | Genesis PN | 12 | -1 | 11 |
| 10 | Atl. Independiente | 12 | -10 | 11 |
| 11 | Platense | 12 | -17 | 8 |
| 12 | Juticalpa | 12 | -17 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Olancho FC | |
| Lobos UPNFM | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Olancho FC | Lobos UPNFM |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Real Espana | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 3 | Motagua | 4 - 1 | |
| 4 | Marathon | ||
| 5 | Olancho FC | - | |
| 6 | Estrella Roja | 3 - 3 | |
| 7 | Lobos UPNFM | - | |
| 8 | Dep. Choloma | ||
| 9 | Genesis PN | ||
| 10 | Atl. Independiente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 |
| 11 | Platense | 4 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 12 | Juticalpa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Olancho FC | Lobos UPNFM | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 7 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 15 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 58% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 17% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Liga Nacional
| Matches (72) | |
| Home Win | 53% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 55% |
| Goals (197) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.74 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.61 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Olancho FC next 3 games
| 2026-11-08 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | - | Olancho FC |
| 2026-11-20 | Juticalpa | - | Olancho FC |
| 2026-11-23 | Olancho FC | - | Motagua |
Lobos UPNFM next 3 games
| 2026-11-08 | Lobos UPNFM | - | Motagua |
| 2026-11-19 | Estrella Roja | - | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-11-23 | Lobos UPNFM | - | Juticalpa |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.00 |
| Probability | 41% | 35% | 24% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 1.93 |
| Probability | 63% | 37% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.28 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.28 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.52 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.52 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| BTS | |||