Super League - Greece
Sunday, 08.11.2026
18:30
18:30

OFI Crete

Atromitos
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Heraklion |
| Away: | Athens |
| Distance: | 320.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Theodoros Vardinogiannis Stadium |
| Capacity: | 8 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (18:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.01 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.73 | |||
| 62% | 24% | 14% | 2.01 | 81% | 19% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.50 | 1.29 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 56% | 44% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-01-31 | Atromitos | 1 - 2 | OFI Crete |
| 2025-10-25 | OFI Crete | 1 - 3 | Atromitos |
| 2025-05-10 | Atromitos | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete |
| 2025-03-29 | OFI Crete | 1 - 2 | Atromitos |
| 2024-12-14 | Atromitos | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete |
| 2024-08-24 | OFI Crete | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
| 2024-08-08 | Atromitos | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete |
| 2024-03-30 | OFI Crete | 0 - 0 | Atromitos |
| 2024-01-13 | Atromitos | 1 - 1 | OFI Crete |
| 2023-09-23 | OFI Crete | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
| 2023-04-29 | Atromitos | 2 - 3 | OFI Crete |
| 2022-12-22 | OFI Crete | 0 - 1 | Atromitos |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 58% | 33% | 17% |
OFI Crete last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Panetolikos | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete |
| 2026-10-28 | AEL Larissa | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete |
| 2026-10-25 | OFI Crete | 2 - 1 | PAOK |
| 2026-10-22 | OFI Crete | 0 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen |
| 2026-10-18 | Kalamata | 4 - 3 | OFI Crete |
| 2026-10-15 | Rennes | 2 - 1 | OFI Crete |
| 2026-10-10 | AEK Athens | 3 - 0 | OFI Crete |
| 2026-09-20 | OFI Crete | 2 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis |
| 2026-09-17 | OFI Crete | 2 - 0 | Hoffenheim |
| 2026-09-12 | Olympiacos | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete |
| 2026-09-09 | OFI Crete | 3 - 0 | Nestos Chrysoupoli |
| 2026-09-06 | OFI Crete | 2 - 0 | Kifisia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2 | |
| 50% | 8% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 17% |
Atromitos last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Atromitos | 3 - 0 | Volos |
| 2026-10-29 | Volos | 1 - 3 | Atromitos |
| 2026-10-25 | Aris | 3 - 1 | Atromitos |
| 2026-10-10 | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 1 | Atromitos |
| 2026-09-19 | Atromitos | 1 - 2 | Kifisia |
| 2026-09-16 | Atromitos | 0 - 1 | PAOK |
| 2026-09-12 | Iraklis | 1 - 1 | Atromitos |
| 2026-09-06 | Atromitos | 1 - 1 | Kalamata |
| 2026-09-02 | Panserraikos | 0 - 1 | Atromitos |
| 2026-08-30 | Atromitos | 1 - 2 | PAOK |
| 2026-08-22 | Olympiacos | 1 - 0 | Atromitos |
| 2026-08-18 | Atromitos | 3 - 1 | Pyrgos 1968 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 25% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | 9 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Olympiacos | 9 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | PAOK | 9 | +6 | 18 |
| 4 | AEK Athens | 8 | +16 | 17 |
| 5 | Aris | 9 | -4 | 16 |
| 6 | OFI Crete | 9 | +2 | 16 |
| 7 | Kifisia | 9 | -2 | 11 |
| 8 | Kalamata | 9 | -4 | 11 |
| 9 | Iraklis | 9 | -2 | 10 |
| 10 | Panetolikos | 9 | -9 | 9 |
| 11 | Levadiakos | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 12 | Asteras Tripolis | 9 | -9 | 6 |
| 13 | Atromitos | 8 | -3 | 5 |
| 14 | Volos | 9 | -10 | 0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| OFI Crete | |
| Atromitos | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | OFI Crete | Atromitos |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panathinaikos | ||
| 2 | Olympiacos | 1 - 0 | |
| 3 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | AEK Athens | ||
| 5 | Aris | 3 - 1 | |
| 6 | OFI Crete | - | |
| 7 | Kifisia | 2 - 0 | |
| 8 | Kalamata | ||
| 9 | Iraklis | 1 - 1 | |
| 10 | Panetolikos | ||
| 11 | Levadiakos | ||
| 12 | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 13 | Atromitos | - | |
| 14 | Volos | 2 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| OFI Crete | Atromitos | |
| Wins | 5 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 56% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 12% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (62) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 19% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (171) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.76 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.76 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.00 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
OFI Crete next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | OFI Crete | - | Atromitos |
| 2026-11-22 | Panathinaikos | - | OFI Crete |
| 2026-11-26 | OFI Crete | - | Anderlecht |
| 2026-11-29 | OFI Crete | - | Levadiakos |
| 2026-12-06 | OFI Crete | - | Iraklis |
| 2026-12-10 | Benfica | - | OFI Crete |
Atromitos next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | OFI Crete | - | Atromitos |
| 2026-11-22 | Levadiakos | - | Atromitos |
| 2026-11-29 | Atromitos | - | Panathinaikos |
| 2026-12-07 | Panetolikos | - | Atromitos |
| 2026-12-13 | Atromitos | - | Olympiacos |
| 2026-12-19 | Kifisia | - | Atromitos |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.01 | 3.30 | 3.50 |
| Probability | 62% | 24% | 14% |
| 1 @ 2.01 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.73 |
| Probability | 81% | 19% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.00 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.50 | 1.29 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||