Primera - Chile
Sunday, 08.11.2026
20:00
20:00

Nublense

Colo-Colo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Chillan |
| Away: | Macul |
| Distance: | 371.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Nelson Oyarzun |
| Capacity: | 12 000 |
| Dimension: | 106 x 72 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.76 | 2 | 1.95 | 1.22 | |||
| 27% | 24% | 49% | 1.76 | 35% | 65% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 52% | 48% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-17 | Colo-Colo | 6 - 2 | Nublense |
| 2025-11-01 | Nublense | 0 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2025-05-20 | Colo-Colo | 2 - 2 | Nublense |
| 2024-08-30 | Colo-Colo | 2 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2024-04-06 | Nublense | 3 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
| 2023-07-26 | Nublense | 0 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
| 2023-02-14 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2022-11-06 | Nublense | 1 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2022-08-21 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2022-08-18 | Nublense | 2 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2022-05-31 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2021-09-30 | Colo-Colo | 0 - 1 | Nublense |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 58% | 42% | 17% |
Nublense last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | O'Higgins | 1 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2026-10-25 | Nublense | 2 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido |
| 2026-10-12 | U. de Chile | 6 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2026-09-12 | Nublense | 1 - 3 | Everton VM |
| 2026-09-06 | Dep. La Serena | 2 - 1 | Nublense |
| 2026-09-03 | Dep. Limache | 2 - 0 | Nublense |
| 2026-08-30 | Nublense | 0 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion |
| 2026-08-23 | U. Catolica | 1 - 2 | Nublense |
| 2026-08-16 | Nublense | 2 - 1 | Union La Calera |
| 2026-08-11 | Audax Italiano | 2 - 2 | Nublense |
| 2026-08-05 | Nublense | 1 - 0 | CSD Rangers |
| 2026-07-26 | Nublense | 2 - 0 | Palestino |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 25% |
Colo-Colo last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Colo-Colo | 6 - 1 | U. de Concepcion |
| 2026-10-25 | Palestino | 1 - 1 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-10-11 | Coquimbo Unido | 5 - 2 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-09-26 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-09-23 | Audax Italiano | 0 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-09-13 | Colo-Colo | 1 - 1 | Dep. Concepcion |
| 2026-09-06 | Huachipato | 0 - 0 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-08-30 | Colo-Colo | 5 - 1 | Audax Italiano |
| 2026-08-27 | Colo-Colo | 3 - 0 | Union Espanola |
| 2026-08-23 | U. de Chile | 1 - 2 | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-08-16 | Colo-Colo | 2 - 2 | O'Higgins |
| 2026-08-09 | Union La Calera | 1 - 2 | Colo-Colo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colo-Colo | 26 | +28 | 58 |
| 2 | U. de Chile | 26 | +24 | 48 |
| 3 | U. Catolica | 26 | +16 | 46 |
| 4 | Dep. Limache | 26 | +11 | 40 |
| 5 | Everton VM | 26 | +10 | 40 |
| 6 | Palestino | 26 | +2 | 38 |
| 7 | Huachipato | 26 | -5 | 36 |
| 8 | Coquimbo Unido | 26 | +2 | 35 |
| 9 | Dep. Concepcion | 26 | -2 | 35 |
| 10 | Nublense | 26 | -9 | 35 |
| 11 | Dep. La Serena | 26 | -3 | 34 |
| 12 | O'Higgins | 26 | -9 | 31 |
| 13 | Audax Italiano | 26 | -7 | 30 |
| 14 | Cobresal | 26 | -10 | 27 |
| 15 | U. de Concepcion | 26 | -28 | 23 |
| 16 | Union La Calera | 26 | -20 | 21 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Nublense | |
| Colo-Colo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Nublense | Colo-Colo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colo-Colo | - | |
| 2 | U. de Chile | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 3 | U. Catolica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 4 | Dep. Limache | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 5 | Everton VM | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 |
| 6 | Palestino | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Huachipato | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 8 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 |
| 9 | Dep. Concepcion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Nublense | - | |
| 11 | Dep. La Serena | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 |
| 12 | O'Higgins | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 13 | Audax Italiano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 14 | Cobresal | ||
| 15 | U. de Concepcion | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 16 | Union La Calera | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Nublense | Colo-Colo | |
| Wins | 9 | 18 |
| Draws | 8 | 4 |
| Losses | 9 | 4 |
| Goals For | 30 | 57 |
| Goals Against | 39 | 29 |
| Average Scored | 1.15 | 2.19 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.12 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 9 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 17 | 23 |
| Goals Against | 17 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.31 | 1.77 |
| Average Conceded | 1.31 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 31% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (208) | |
| Home Win | 48% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 87% |
| Goals (593) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.85 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.67 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.18 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 32% |
Nublense next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | Nublense | - | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-11-22 | U. de Concepcion | - | Nublense |
| 2026-11-29 | Nublense | - | Cobresal |
| 2026-12-06 | Huachipato | - | Nublense |
Colo-Colo next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | Nublense | - | Colo-Colo |
| 2026-11-22 | Colo-Colo | - | U. Catolica |
| 2026-11-29 | Colo-Colo | - | Dep. La Serena |
| 2026-12-06 | Cobresal | - | Colo-Colo |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.76 |
| Probability | 27% | 24% | 49% |
| 2 @ 1.76 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.22 |
| Probability | 35% | 65% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||