Meistriliiga - Estonia
Saturday, 17.10.2026
11:30
11:30

Nomme United

Nomme Kalju
3 - 0
(3 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Nomme |
| Away: | Tallinn |
| Distance: | 8.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 11:30 (12:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.10 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 2 | 2.15 | 1.20 | |||
| 33% | 12% | 55% | 1.60 | 37% | 63% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | 4.96 | 1.40 | 2.70 | 2.00 | 1.71 | ||||||
| 82% | 18% | 66% | 34% | 41% | 59% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-09-08 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Nomme United |
| 2026-07-03 | Nomme United | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-04-22 | Nomme Kalju | 7 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2024-09-18 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2024-07-19 | Nomme United | 0 - 4 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2024-05-28 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2024-03-17 | Nomme United | 0 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
| 14% | 29% | 57% | 86% | 71% | 43% |
Nomme United last 12 games
| 2026-10-13 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-10-10 | Tartu Tammeka | 4 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-09-19 | Nomme United | 1 - 3 | Paide |
| 2026-09-12 | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-09-08 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Nomme United |
| 2026-09-05 | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-09-02 | Nomme United | 3 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-08-29 | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-08-23 | Paide | 4 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-08-14 | Nomme United | 0 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-08-09 | FCI Levadia | 5 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-07-31 | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | Narva Trans |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
| 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% | 75% | 50% |
Nomme Kalju last 12 games
| 2026-10-13 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-10-10 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-09-20 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-09-12 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-09-08 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Nomme United |
| 2026-09-05 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-08-30 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-26 | Narva Trans | 2 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-08-22 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-08-16 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 1 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-08-08 | Narva Trans | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-08-02 | Nomme Kalju | 5 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 5 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 83% | 58% | 42% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 31 | +63 | 78 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 31 | +16 | 55 |
| 3 | Paide | 31 | +12 | 54 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 31 | +24 | 51 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 31 | -7 | 47 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 31 | -4 | 41 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 31 | -18 | 36 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 31 | -15 | 35 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 31 | -27 | 28 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 31 | -44 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Nomme United | |
| Nomme Kalju | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Nomme United | Nomme Kalju |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | Paide | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 3 | - |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 7 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 9 | Nomme United | - | 1 - 3 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Nomme United | Nomme Kalju | |
| Wins | 9 | 15 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 21 | 10 |
| Goals For | 47 | 54 |
| Goals Against | 74 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.52 | 1.74 |
| Average Conceded | 2.39 | 0.97 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 84% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 68% |
| Both Teams to Score | 77% | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 94% | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 87% | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 55% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 11 | 4 |
| Goals For | 29 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 33 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.93 | 1.47 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 53% |
| Both Teams to Score | 87% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 93% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 93% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 27% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (155) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 13% |
| Away Win | 41% |
| Completed Matches | 86% |
| Goals (482) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.11 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.77 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.34 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Nomme United next 4 games
| 2026-10-23 | Nomme United | - | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-10-27 | Narva Trans | - | Nomme United |
| 2026-10-31 | Nomme United | - | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-11-07 | Kuressaare | - | Nomme United |
Nomme Kalju next 4 games
| 2026-10-25 | Nomme Kalju | - | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-10-28 | Paide | - | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-11-01 | Nomme Kalju | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-11-07 | FCI Levadia | - | Nomme Kalju |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.10 | 4.00 | 1.60 |
| Probability | 33% | 12% | 55% |
| 2 @ 1.60 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 1.20 |
| Probability | 37% | 63% |
| X2 @ 1.20 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.10 | 4.96 | |
| Probability | 82% | 18% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.10 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 2.70 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.71 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.71 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.46 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| BTS @ 1.46 | |||