1. SNL - Slovenia
Friday, 17.07.2026
20:15
20:15

Celje

Mura
2 - 2
(0 - 1, 2 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Celje |
| Away: | Murska Sobota |
| Distance: | 84.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Zdezele |
| Capacity: | 13 059 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:15 (20:15 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 4.94 | 7.39 | 1 | 1.07 | 3.13 | |||
| 45% | 33% | 22% | 1.30 | 85% | 15% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 5.01 | 1.48 | 2.46 | 2.22 | 1.57 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 62% | 38% | 41% | 59% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-19 | Mura | 0 - 2 | Celje |
| 2026-02-14 | Celje | 5 - 1 | Mura |
| 2025-10-26 | Mura | 2 - 1 | Celje |
| 2025-08-10 | Celje | 3 - 0 | Mura |
| 2025-04-13 | Celje | 2 - 1 | Mura |
| 2025-02-16 | Mura | 0 - 0 | Celje |
| 2024-10-19 | Celje | 4 - 3 | Mura |
| 2024-08-03 | Mura | 1 - 0 | Celje |
| 2024-04-06 | Mura | 1 - 3 | Celje |
| 2024-02-11 | Celje | 4 - 1 | Mura |
| 2023-09-30 | Mura | 0 - 2 | Celje |
| 2023-07-30 | Celje | 5 - 0 | Mura |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 75% | 8% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Celje last 12 games
| 2026-07-01 | Celje | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
| 2026-06-27 | Celje | 1 - 0 | Shkendija Tetovo |
| 2026-05-22 | Primorje | 0 - 4 | Celje |
| 2026-05-16 | Celje | 1 - 2 | Koper |
| 2026-05-02 | Celje | 2 - 3 | Bravo |
| 2026-04-26 | Celje | 5 - 0 | Aluminij |
| 2026-04-19 | Mura | 0 - 2 | Celje |
| 2026-04-15 | Celje | 2 - 0 | Olimpija |
| 2026-04-11 | Radomlje | 1 - 3 | Celje |
| 2026-04-04 | Celje | 1 - 0 | Maribor |
| 2026-03-22 | Celje | 5 - 1 | Primorje |
| 2026-03-19 | AEK Athens | 0 - 2 | Celje |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 75% | 0% | 25% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
Mura last 12 games
| 2026-07-04 | Mura | 1 - 1 | Noah |
| 2026-06-26 | Sturm Graz | 5 - 0 | Mura |
| 2026-06-20 | Ararat-Armenia | 1 - 1 | Mura |
| 2026-05-22 | Radomlje | 3 - 2 | Mura |
| 2026-05-17 | Mura | 2 - 1 | Maribor |
| 2026-05-10 | Primorje | 0 - 2 | Mura |
| 2026-05-03 | Mura | 0 - 1 | Koper |
| 2026-04-19 | Mura | 0 - 2 | Celje |
| 2026-04-16 | Aluminij | 2 - 1 | Mura |
| 2026-04-11 | Mura | 1 - 2 | Bravo |
| 2026-04-04 | Mura | 0 - 0 | Olimpija |
| 2026-03-21 | Mura | 2 - 0 | Radomlje |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 83% | 42% | 17% |
Celje next 6 games
| 2026-07-22 | Egnatia | - | Celje |
| 2026-07-25 | Aluminij | - | Celje |
| 2026-07-28 | Celje | - | Egnatia |
| 2026-08-01 | Celje | - | Maribor |
| 2026-08-04 | Ararat-Armenia | - | Celje |
| 2026-08-08 | Celje | - | Olimpija |
Mura next 6 games
| 2026-07-25 | Mura | - | Olimpija |
| 2026-08-01 | Nafta Lendava | - | Mura |
| 2026-08-10 | Mura | - | Radomlje |
| 2026-08-16 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Mura |
| 2026-08-22 | Mura | - | Koper |
| 2026-08-29 | Bravo | - | Mura |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 4.94 | 7.39 |
| Probability | 45% | 33% | 22% |
| 1 @ 1.30 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.07 | 3.13 |
| Probability | 85% | 15% |
| 1X @ 1.07 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 5.01 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.13 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.48 | 2.46 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.48 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.22 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.76 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.76 | |||