Meistriliiga - Estonia
Wednesday, 20.05.2026
18:00
18:00

Narva Trans

Paide
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Narva |
| Away: | Paide |
| Distance: | 159.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Narva Kreenholmi |
| Capacity: | 3 000 |
| Dimension: | 102 x 75 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.07 | 3.78 | 1.72 | 2 | 1.97 | 1.18 | |||
| 24% | 16% | 60% | 1.72 | 29% | 71% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.15 | 4.30 | 1.54 | 2.20 | 2.40 | 1.46 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 71% | 29% | 38% | 62% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-15 | Paide | 1 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-02-07 | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | Paide |
| 2025-09-27 | Narva Trans | 2 - 3 | Paide |
| 2025-07-20 | Paide | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2025-05-31 | Paide | 0 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2025-03-15 | Narva Trans | 1 - 0 | Paide |
| 2025-01-18 | Paide | 1 - 2 | Narva Trans |
| 2024-09-29 | Narva Trans | 0 - 3 | Paide |
| 2024-09-25 | Paide | 2 - 3 | Narva Trans |
| 2024-07-04 | Paide | 2 - 2 | Narva Trans |
| 2024-04-28 | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | Paide |
| 2023-11-04 | Narva Trans | 1 - 3 | Paide |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Narva Trans last 12 games
| 2026-05-16 | Narva Trans | 0 - 3 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-05-09 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-05-05 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-05-01 | Narva Trans | 0 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-04-26 | FCI Levadia | 7 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-04-22 | Flora Tallinn | 6 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-04-18 | Narva Trans | 1 - 2 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-04-11 | Nomme United | 5 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-04-07 | Narva Trans | 3 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-04-03 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-03-21 | Narva Trans | 2 - 1 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-03-15 | Paide | 1 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 3 | |
| 17% | 0% | 83% | 83% | 75% | 25% |
Paide last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Paide |
| 2026-05-06 | Paide | 2 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-05-01 | Paide | 0 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-04-26 | Paide | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-04-22 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 2 | Paide |
| 2026-04-19 | Paide | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-04-12 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 4 | Paide |
| 2026-04-08 | Paide | 3 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-04-03 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Paide |
| 2026-03-22 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 2 | Paide |
| 2026-03-15 | Paide | 1 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-03-11 | Paide | 6 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 67% | 58% | 50% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 11 | +21 | 27 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 12 | +13 | 24 |
| 3 | Nomme Kalju | 11 | +15 | 22 |
| 4 | Paide | 11 | +6 | 20 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 12 | -3 | 16 |
| 6 | Parnu Vaprus | 12 | -7 | 16 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 12 | -7 | 16 |
| 8 | Nomme United | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 12 | -25 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Narva Trans | |
| Paide | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Narva Trans | Paide |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 2 | |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 3 | |
| 3 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 3 | |
| 4 | Paide | - | |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 0 | 1 - 4 |
| 6 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 8 | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Narva Trans | Paide | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 10 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 1.82 |
| Average Conceded | 2.83 | 1.27 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 91% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 83% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 55% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 2.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.83 | 1.67 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 83% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (58) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 9% |
| Away Win | 40% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (187) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.22 |
| Home Goals per Game | 2.00 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 81% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
Narva Trans next 6 games
| 2026-05-30 | Harju JK Laagri | - | Narva Trans |
| 2026-06-14 | Narva Trans | - | Nomme United |
| 2026-06-17 | Kuressaare | - | Narva Trans |
| 2026-06-21 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Narva Trans |
| 2026-07-04 | Narva Trans | - | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-07-10 | Harju JK Laagri | - | Narva Trans |
Paide next 6 games
| 2026-05-31 | Paide | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-06-14 | Nomme Kalju | - | Paide |
| 2026-06-17 | Paide | - | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-06-21 | Flora Tallinn | - | Paide |
| 2026-06-28 | Nomme Kalju | - | Paide |
| 2026-07-04 | Paide | - | Parnu Vaprus |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.07 | 3.78 | 1.72 |
| Probability | 24% | 16% | 60% |
| 2 @ 1.72 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.97 | 1.18 |
| Probability | 29% | 71% |
| X2 @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.15 | 4.30 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.15 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.54 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.54 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.40 | 1.46 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.46 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.54 | 2.23 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.54 | |||