Premier - Belarus
Saturday, 07.11.2026
12:00
12:00

Naftan

ML Vitebsk
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Novopolotsk |
| Away: | Vitebsk |
| Distance: | 108.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Atlant Stadium |
| Capacity: | 4 520 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.00 | 5.70 | 1.19 | 2 | 3.35 | 1.02 | |||
| 13% | 22% | 65% | 1.19 | 16% | 84% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | 5.50 | 1.43 | 2.60 | 2.00 | 1.75 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 52% | 48% | 34% | 66% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-06-27 | ML Vitebsk | 2 - 1 | Naftan |
| 2025-08-22 | ML Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Naftan |
| 2025-04-12 | Naftan | 0 - 3 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2024-07-14 | ML Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Naftan |
| 2024-02-11 | Naftan | 1 - 2 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2022-10-02 | Naftan | 2 - 3 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2022-05-22 | ML Vitebsk | 0 - 4 | Naftan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
| 14% | 14% | 71% | 100% | 71% | 29% |
Naftan last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | FC Baranovichi | 3 - 0 | Naftan |
| 2026-10-24 | Naftan | 0 - 6 | Isloch Minsk |
| 2026-10-19 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | Naftan |
| 2026-10-10 | Naftan | 4 - 1 | Belshina |
| 2026-09-19 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | Naftan |
| 2026-09-13 | BATE Borisov | 2 - 2 | Naftan |
| 2026-09-06 | Naftan | 0 - 3 | FC Minsk |
| 2026-09-02 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 - 1 | Naftan |
| 2026-08-28 | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Naftan |
| 2026-08-22 | Naftan | 0 - 2 | Neman Grodno |
| 2026-08-15 | Gomel | 6 - 0 | Naftan |
| 2026-08-07 | Naftan | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
ML Vitebsk last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | ML Vitebsk | 4 - 0 | FC Minsk |
| 2026-10-28 | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 0 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2026-10-24 | Vitebsk | 0 - 2 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2026-10-18 | ML Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno |
| 2026-10-15 | ML Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino |
| 2026-10-11 | Gomel | 1 - 5 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2026-09-18 | ML Vitebsk | 5 - 1 | Arsenal Dzerzh. |
| 2026-09-13 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 - 1 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2026-09-06 | ML Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
| 2026-09-02 | ML Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | Belshina |
| 2026-08-29 | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 3 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2026-08-23 | ML Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
| 58% | 33% | 8% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | 27 | +37 | 59 |
| 2 | Isloch Minsk | 27 | +30 | 58 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 27 | +27 | 58 |
| 4 | Dinamo Brest | 27 | +21 | 50 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 27 | +8 | 46 |
| 6 | Vitebsk | 27 | +4 | 40 |
| 7 | Gomel | 27 | +9 | 40 |
| 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 27 | 0 | 36 |
| 9 | FC Minsk | 27 | -7 | 34 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 27 | -4 | 31 |
| 11 | FC Baranovichi | 27 | -13 | 31 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 27 | -19 | 27 |
| 13 | Belshina | 27 | -22 | 24 |
| 14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 27 | -15 | 23 |
| 15 | BATE Borisov | 27 | -15 | 21 |
| 16 | Naftan | 27 | -41 | 17 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Naftan | |
| ML Vitebsk | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Naftan | ML Vitebsk |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ML Vitebsk | - | |
| 2 | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 6 | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 3 | |
| 4 | Dinamo Brest | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 |
| 5 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 6 | Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 7 | Gomel | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 |
| 8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 |
| 9 | FC Minsk | 0 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 10 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 |
| 11 | FC Baranovichi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 4 |
| 12 | Arsenal Dzerzh. | 3 - 0 | 0 - 3 |
| 13 | Belshina | 4 - 1 | |
| 14 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 15 | BATE Borisov | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 16 | Naftan | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Naftan | ML Vitebsk | |
| Wins | 4 | 17 |
| Draws | 5 | 8 |
| Losses | 18 | 2 |
| Goals For | 24 | 56 |
| Goals Against | 65 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.89 | 2.07 |
| Average Conceded | 2.41 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 52% | 81% |
| Matches Conceded | 81% | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 41% | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 10 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 1 |
| Goals For | 11 | 32 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.85 | 2.46 |
| Average Conceded | 1.85 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 38% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 23% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 46% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (216) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 90% |
| Goals (560) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.59 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 66% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Naftan next 2 games
| 2026-11-21 | Dinamo Brest | - | Naftan |
| 2026-11-28 | Naftan | - | Dinamo Minsk |
ML Vitebsk next 2 games
| 2026-11-21 | ML Vitebsk | - | Slavia Mozyr |
| 2026-11-28 | Belshina | - | ML Vitebsk |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 17.00 | 5.70 | 1.19 |
| Probability | 13% | 22% | 65% |
| 2 @ 1.19 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.35 | 1.02 |
| Probability | 16% | 84% |
| X2 @ 1.02 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.10 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.10 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.43 | 2.60 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.43 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.01 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| OTS @ 1.67 | |||