La Liga - Bolivia
Sunday, 08.11.2026
21:00
21:00

Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Potosi |
| Away: | Potosi |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Victor Agustin Ugarte |
| Capacity: | 32 000 |
| Dimension: | 103 x 65 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.86 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 12 | 1.29 | 1.91 | |||
| 35% | 27% | 38% | 1.29 | 48% | 52% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 2.50 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 51% | 49% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-09-23 | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-09-20 | Real Potosi | 2 - 2 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-07-12 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-02-08 | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-02-01 | Real Potosi | 1 - 0 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2021-09-26 | Nacional Potosi | 4 - 2 | Real Potosi |
| 2021-05-02 | Real Potosi | 1 - 2 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2020-12-29 | Real Potosi | 2 - 3 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2020-03-15 | Nacional Potosi | 4 - 0 | Real Potosi |
| 2019-12-25 | Nacional Potosi | 1 - 2 | Real Potosi |
| 2019-09-22 | Real Potosi | 1 - 4 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2019-05-01 | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 42% |
Nacional Potosi last 12 games
| 2026-11-05 | Nacional Potosi | 5 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-10-31 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-10-27 | Nacional Potosi | 3 - 0 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-10-22 | Oriente Petrolero | 3 - 2 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-10-18 | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 1 | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-10-11 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 2 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-10-08 | Always Ready | 2 - 3 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-10-03 | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 0 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-10-01 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-09-26 | Nacional Potosi | 9 - 0 | Always Ready |
| 2026-09-23 | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-09-20 | Real Potosi | 2 - 2 | Nacional Potosi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 83% | 58% | 50% |
Real Potosi last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-24 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 1 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-10-22 | Real Potosi | 3 - 1 | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-10-16 | ABB La Paz | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-10-11 | Real Potosi | 1 - 0 | The Strongest |
| 2026-10-07 | Real Potosi | 4 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-10-03 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-09-30 | Real Potosi | 3 - 1 | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-09-25 | SA Bulo Bulo | 3 - 0 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-09-23 | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-09-20 | Real Potosi | 2 - 2 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-09-15 | CDT Real Oruro | 0 - 2 | Real Potosi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 58% | 25% | 17% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bolivar La Paz | 24 | +36 | 57 |
| 2 | Always Ready | 24 | +41 | 54 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 24 | +18 | 48 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 24 | +14 | 39 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 24 | +11 | 38 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 24 | +4 | 35 |
| 7 | Nacional Potosi | 24 | +4 | 32 |
| 8 | Blooming | 24 | +7 | 31 |
| 9 | Ind. Petrolero | 24 | -8 | 30 |
| 10 | Guabira Montero | 24 | -14 | 30 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 24 | -19 | 28 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 24 | -18 | 27 |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 24 | -17 | 21 |
| 14 | GV San Jose | 24 | -15 | 20 |
| 15 | ABB La Paz | 24 | -19 | 20 |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 24 | -25 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Nacional Potosi | |
| Real Potosi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Nacional Potosi | Real Potosi |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bolivar La Paz | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 2 | Always Ready | 0 - 4 | 1 - 1 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | - | |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 7 | Nacional Potosi | - | |
| 8 | Blooming | 2 - 1 | |
| 9 | Ind. Petrolero | 3 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 10 | Guabira Montero | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 14 | GV San Jose | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | ABB La Paz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Nacional Potosi | Real Potosi | |
| Wins | 9 | 10 |
| Draws | 5 | 9 |
| Losses | 10 | 5 |
| Goals For | 36 | 31 |
| Goals Against | 32 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.71 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 54% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 8% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 7 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 21 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 58% | 58% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 58% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (192) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 80% |
| Goals (584) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.04 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.83 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.21 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
Nacional Potosi next 3 games
| 2026-11-21 | Real Tomayapo | - | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-11-29 | Nacional Potosi | - | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-12-03 | The Strongest | - | Nacional Potosi |
Real Potosi next 3 games
| 2026-11-22 | Real Potosi | - | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-11-28 | GV San Jose | - | Real Potosi |
| 2026-12-02 | Real Potosi | - | U. de Vinto |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.86 | 3.60 | 3.50 |
| Probability | 35% | 27% | 38% |
| 12 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.91 |
| Probability | 48% | 52% |
| X2 @ 1.91 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.50 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||