Primera - Uruguay
Saturday, 16.05.2026
01:00
01:00

Mont. City Torque

Nacional M.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Montevideo |
| Away: | Montevideo |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 01:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 12 | 1.70 | 1.33 | |||
| 31% | 31% | 38% | 1.33 | 38% | 62% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 23% | 77% | 15% | 85% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-29 | Mont. City Torque | 2 - 3 | Nacional M. |
| 2025-08-02 | Nacional M. | 5 - 2 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2025-06-01 | Mont. City Torque | 1 - 2 | Nacional M. |
| 2025-02-03 | Mont. City Torque | 1 - 0 | Nacional M. |
| 2024-11-23 | Nacional M. | 4 - 0 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2023-12-07 | Nacional M. | 1 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2023-05-14 | Mont. City Torque | 0 - 4 | Nacional M. |
| 2022-08-27 | Mont. City Torque | 0 - 3 | Nacional M. |
| 2022-03-14 | Nacional M. | 1 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2021-11-04 | Nacional M. | 2 - 0 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2021-07-11 | Mont. City Torque | 3 - 0 | Nacional M. |
| 2021-02-11 | Mont. City Torque | 1 - 2 | Nacional M. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 92% | 67% | 33% |
Mont. City Torque last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Mont. City Torque | 2 - 1 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-05-07 | Mont. City Torque | 1 - 0 | Palestino |
| 2026-05-03 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-04-30 | Dep. Riestra | 2 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-04-25 | Mont. City Torque | 4 - 1 | Boston River |
| 2026-04-19 | CA Cerro | 1 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-04-15 | Palestino | 0 - 2 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-04-11 | Mont. City Torque | 0 - 1 | Albion |
| 2026-04-09 | Mont. City Torque | 1 - 0 | Gremio RS |
| 2026-04-04 | Danubio | 1 - 1 | Mont. City Torque |
| 2026-03-29 | Mont. City Torque | 2 - 3 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-03-24 | Dep. Maldonado | 1 - 0 | Mont. City Torque |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Nacional M. last 12 games
| 2026-05-11 | Nacional M. | 4 - 0 | CA Cerro |
| 2026-05-07 | Deportes Tolima | 3 - 0 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-05-04 | Albion | 3 - 2 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-04-30 | Un. de Deportes | 4 - 2 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-04-26 | Nacional M. | 1 - 2 | Danubio |
| 2026-04-20 | Liverpool M. | 1 - 3 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-04-15 | Nacional M. | 3 - 1 | Deportes Tolima |
| 2026-04-12 | Dep. Maldonado | 4 - 2 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-04-09 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-04-04 | Nacional M. | 0 - 1 | Central Espanol |
| 2026-03-29 | Mont. City Torque | 2 - 3 | Nacional M. |
| 2026-03-25 | Nacional M. | 3 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 7 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 92% | 83% | 58% |
Mont. City Torque next games
No data in the system
Nacional M. next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 |
| Probability | 31% | 31% | 38% |
| 12 @ 1.33 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 1.33 |
| Probability | 38% | 62% |
| X2 @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 1.5 @ 3.75 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 17% | 83% | |
| OTS @ 2.10 | |||