Playoff - Italy
Tuesday, 12.05.2026
18:45
18:45

Modena

Juve Stabia
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Modena |
| Away: | Castellammare di Stabia |
| Distance: | 525.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Alberto Braglia |
| Capacity: | 21 151 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:45 (18:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 1X | 1.30 | 1.67 | |||
| 37% | 34% | 29% | 1.30 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 | 4.00 | 1.22 | ||||||
| 66% | 34% | 41% | 59% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-02-22 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 2 | Modena |
| 2025-11-02 | Modena | 3 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
| 2025-03-15 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Modena |
| 2024-09-21 | Modena | 3 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
| 2014-04-12 | Modena | 4 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
| 2013-11-09 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Modena |
| 2013-03-28 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Modena |
| 2012-11-05 | Modena | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
| 2012-04-28 | Modena | 3 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
| 2011-11-19 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 2 | Modena |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | |
| 60% | 20% | 20% | 80% | 70% | 20% |
Modena last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Modena |
| 2026-05-01 | Modena | 2 - 1 | Reggiana 1919 |
| 2026-04-24 | Monza 1912 | 1 - 0 | Modena |
| 2026-04-18 | Modena | 1 - 2 | Frosinone |
| 2026-04-14 | Catanzaro | 2 - 2 | Modena |
| 2026-04-11 | Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | Modena |
| 2026-04-06 | Bari | 3 - 1 | Modena |
| 2026-03-21 | Modena | 2 - 1 | Mantova |
| 2026-03-13 | Modena | 3 - 0 | Spezia |
| 2026-03-07 | Modena | 0 - 0 | Cesena |
| 2026-03-03 | Entella | 2 - 1 | Modena |
| 2026-02-28 | Modena | 1 - 2 | Padova |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 2 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 67% | 17% |
Juve Stabia last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-05-01 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 1 | Frosinone |
| 2026-04-25 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-04-18 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro |
| 2026-04-11 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | Cesena |
| 2026-04-06 | Venezia | 3 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-03-21 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 1 | Spezia |
| 2026-03-17 | Palermo | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-03-14 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Carrarese |
| 2026-03-08 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-03-04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria |
| 2026-02-28 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
| 17% | 58% | 25% | 83% | 25% | 25% |
Table Serie B
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Venezia | 38 | +46 | 82 |
| 2 | Frosinone | 38 | +42 | 81 |
| 3 | Monza 1912 | 38 | +29 | 76 |
| 4 | Palermo | 38 | +28 | 72 |
| 5 | Catanzaro | 38 | +11 | 59 |
| 6 | Modena | 38 | +13 | 55 |
| 7 | Juve Stabia | 38 | -1 | 51 |
| 8 | Avellino | 38 | -12 | 49 |
| 9 | Mantova | 38 | -12 | 46 |
| 10 | Padova | 38 | -10 | 46 |
| 11 | Cesena | 38 | -11 | 46 |
| 12 | Carrarese | 38 | -5 | 44 |
| 13 | Sampdoria | 38 | -13 | 44 |
| 14 | Entella | 38 | -15 | 42 |
| 15 | Empoli | 38 | -7 | 41 |
| 16 | Sudtirol | 38 | -10 | 41 |
| 17 | Bari | 38 | -22 | 40 |
| 18 | Reggiana 1919 | 38 | -20 | 37 |
| 19 | Spezia | 38 | -16 | 35 |
| 20 | Pescara | 38 | -15 | 35 |
Modena next games
No data in the system
Juve Stabia next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.40 |
| Probability | 37% | 34% | 29% |
| 1X @ 1.30 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 1.67 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.30 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.00 | 1.22 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||