Primera RFEF - gr. 1 - Spain
Sunday, 08.11.2026
19:15
19:15

Mirandes

Coria
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Miranda de Ebro |
| Away: | Coria |
| Distance: | 424.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Estadio Municipal de Anduva |
| Capacity: | 6 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 69 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:15 (18:15 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.48 | 3.90 | 5.75 | 1 | 1.10 | 2.40 | |||
| 55% | 31% | 14% | 1.48 | 79% | 21% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.00 | 3.11 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 66% | 34% | 38% | 62% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Mirandes last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | UD Logrones | 0 - 1 | Mirandes |
| 2026-10-24 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
| 2026-10-17 | Barakaldo | 2 - 0 | Mirandes |
| 2026-10-10 | Mirandes | 1 - 1 | Zamora CF |
| 2026-10-04 | Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
| 2026-09-27 | Mirandes | 1 - 0 | Unionistas |
| 2026-09-19 | Real Union | 2 - 2 | Mirandes |
| 2026-09-12 | Merida AD | 3 - 4 | Mirandes |
| 2026-09-05 | Mirandes | 2 - 0 | UD Ourense |
| 2026-08-28 | Cacereno | 1 - 0 | Mirandes |
| 2026-08-21 | UD Logrones | 4 - 0 | Mirandes |
| 2026-08-13 | Atl. Madrid B | 1 - 2 | Mirandes |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 25% |
Coria last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Coria | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club |
| 2026-10-29 | SS Reyes | 1 - 1 | Coria |
| 2026-10-25 | Merida AD | 0 - 0 | Coria |
| 2026-10-18 | Coria | 2 - 1 | Bilbao Athletic |
| 2026-10-10 | Coria | 2 - 4 | Extremadura |
| 2026-10-04 | Zamora CF | 2 - 0 | Coria |
| 2026-09-26 | Leonesa | 2 - 2 | Coria |
| 2026-09-19 | Coria | 1 - 1 | Real Aviles |
| 2026-09-13 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | Coria |
| 2026-09-05 | Coria | 4 - 1 | Barakaldo |
| 2026-08-30 | Real Union | 4 - 1 | Coria |
| 2026-08-14 | Coria | 2 - 2 | Extremadura |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
Table Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 10 | +9 | 25 |
| 2 | UD Logrones | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Mirandes | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 5 | Extremadura | 10 | +9 | 16 |
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 7 | Pontevedra | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Cacereno | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 9 | Real Aviles | 10 | +5 | 14 |
| 10 | Ponferradina | 10 | 0 | 14 |
| 11 | Real Union | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 12 | Merida AD | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 | Leonesa | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 17 | Unionistas | 10 | -6 | 10 |
| 18 | Coria | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 10 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Arenas Club | 10 | -14 | 8 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Mirandes | |
| Coria | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Mirandes | Coria |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo | 1 - 0 | |
| 2 | UD Logrones | ||
| 3 | Mirandes | - | |
| 4 | Racing Ferrol | 2 - 0 | |
| 5 | Extremadura | ||
| 6 | Bilbao Athletic | ||
| 7 | Pontevedra | ||
| 8 | Cacereno | ||
| 9 | Real Aviles | ||
| 10 | Ponferradina | ||
| 11 | Real Union | 4 - 1 | |
| 12 | Merida AD | 0 - 0 | |
| 13 | Leonesa | 2 - 2 | |
| 14 | Zamora CF | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 15 | Barakaldo | ||
| 16 | Dep. Fabril | ||
| 17 | Unionistas | 1 - 0 | |
| 18 | Coria | - | |
| 19 | UD Ourense | 2 - 0 | |
| 20 | Arenas Club |
Teams League Statistic
| Mirandes | Coria | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 17 |
| Average Scored | 1.30 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.70 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 90% |
| Both Teams to Score | 30% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 3 |
| Goals For | 6 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 0.25 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 25% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 40% |
Overall Statistics for Primera RFEF - gr. 1
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 28% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (252) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.52 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 49% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Mirandes next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Lugo | - | Mirandes |
| 2026-11-21 | Mirandes | - | Bilbao Athletic |
| 2026-11-29 | Real Aviles | - | Mirandes |
| 2026-12-06 | Mirandes | - | Extremadura |
| 2026-12-13 | Mirandes | - | Dep. Fabril |
| 2026-12-20 | Pontevedra | - | Mirandes |
Coria next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Coria | - | Unionistas |
| 2026-11-22 | Dep. Fabril | - | Coria |
| 2026-11-29 | Coria | - | Ponferradina |
| 2026-12-06 | UD Ourense | - | Coria |
| 2026-12-13 | Coria | - | UD Logrones |
| 2026-12-20 | Cacereno | - | Coria |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.48 | 3.90 | 5.75 |
| Probability | 55% | 31% | 14% |
| 1 @ 1.48 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.10 | 2.40 |
| Probability | 79% | 21% |
| 1X @ 1.10 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.00 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.11 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| OTS @ 1.83 | |||