Moldovan Cup
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
18:00
18:00

Milsami Orhei

Zimbru Chisinau
Previous Match
Zimbru Chisinau2 - 0Milsami Orhei
Zimbru Chisinau2 - 0Milsami Orhei
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Orhei |
| Away: | Chisinau |
| Distance: | 42.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Complexul Sportiv Raional |
| Capacity: | 2 539 |
| Dimension: | 100 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.04 | 3.43 | 1.94 | 12 | 1.66 | 1.29 | |||
| 32% | 30% | 38% | 1.24 | 39% | 61% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.61 | 1.76 | 1.88 | 3.02 | 1.32 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 51% | 49% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-06 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-04-18 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-03-07 | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2025-10-05 | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 3 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2025-08-10 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2025-06-21 | Milsami Orhei | 3 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2025-04-19 | Milsami Orhei | 2 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2025-03-08 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2024-10-06 | Milsami Orhei | 3 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2024-08-11 | Zimbru Chisinau | 4 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2024-04-21 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2024-04-03 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 92% | 75% | 33% |
Milsami Orhei last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Dacia Buiucani | 1 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-05-06 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-05-02 | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 3 | Petrocub |
| 2026-04-26 | Balti | 1 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-04-22 | Spartanii | 0 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-04-18 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-04-11 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-04-04 | Milsami Orhei | 1 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-03-21 | Petrocub | 2 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-03-15 | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 0 | Balti |
| 2026-03-07 | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-03-03 | Milsami Orhei | 5 - 0 | Spartanii |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Zimbru Chisinau last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-05-06 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-05-02 | Zimbru Chisinau | 4 - 1 | Balti |
| 2026-04-25 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 3 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-04-21 | Politechnica UTM | 0 - 5 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-04-18 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-04-11 | Petrocub | 3 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-04-05 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2 - 2 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
| 2026-03-21 | Balti | 0 - 2 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-03-14 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3 - 2 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-03-07 | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-03-03 | Zimbru Chisinau | 5 - 0 | Politechnica UTM |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Table Super Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petrocub | 9 | +17 | 39 |
| 2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 9 | +9 | 33 |
| 3 | Zimbru Chisinau | 9 | +7 | 31 |
| 4 | Milsami Orhei | 9 | -8 | 18 |
| 5 | Balti | 9 | -11 | 15 |
| 6 | Dacia Buiucani | 9 | -14 | 1 |
Milsami Orhei next 1 games
| 2026-05-17 | Milsami Orhei | - | Sheriff Tiraspol |
Zimbru Chisinau next 1 games
| 2026-05-17 | Zimbru Chisinau | - | Petrocub |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.04 | 3.43 | 1.94 |
| Probability | 32% | 30% | 38% |
| 12 @ 1.24 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 1.29 |
| Probability | 39% | 61% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 3.61 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.76 | 1.88 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.76 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.02 | 1.32 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.63 | 2.11 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.63 | |||