Super Liga - Moldova
Sunday, 01.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Milsami Orhei

Dacia Buiucani
1 - 0
(1 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Orhei |
| Away: | Chisinau / Nisporeni |
| Distance: | 42.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Complexul Sportiv Raional |
| Capacity: | 2 539 |
| Dimension: | 100 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.61 | 3.60 | 4.46 | 1 | 1.14 | 2.08 | |||
| 41% | 33% | 26% | 1.61 | 73% | 27% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.28 | 3.36 | 1.81 | 1.84 | 3.06 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 50% | 50% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-30 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-07-12 | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-05-09 | Dacia Buiucani | 1 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-04-04 | Milsami Orhei | 1 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2025-11-08 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2025-09-13 | Milsami Orhei | 3 - 2 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2025-07-19 | Dacia Buiucani | 1 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2024-11-09 | Dacia Buiucani | 1 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2024-09-14 | Milsami Orhei | 7 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2024-05-18 | Milsami Orhei | 1 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2024-04-13 | Dacia Buiucani | 1 - 4 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2023-11-11 | Milsami Orhei | 3 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Milsami Orhei last 12 games
| 2026-10-24 | Petrocub | 2 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-10-18 | Milsami Orhei | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-10-11 | Milsami Orhei | 3 - 3 | Politechnica UTM |
| 2026-09-20 | Real Sireti | 1 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-09-13 | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 1 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
| 2026-09-06 | Balti | 1 - 3 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-08-30 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-08-22 | Milsami Orhei | 1 - 0 | Petrocub |
| 2026-08-16 | Zimbru Chisinau | 4 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-08-08 | Politechnica UTM | 1 - 1 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-08-01 | Milsami Orhei | 2 - 2 | Real Sireti |
| 2026-07-26 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 33% |
Dacia Buiucani last 12 games
| 2026-10-24 | Dacia Buiucani | 3 - 1 | Real Sireti |
| 2026-10-17 | Petrocub | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-10-10 | Dacia Buiucani | 2 - 5 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
| 2026-09-19 | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-09-13 | Dacia Buiucani | 3 - 0 | Balti |
| 2026-09-05 | Politechnica UTM | 2 - 1 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-08-30 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 0 | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-08-23 | Real Sireti | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-08-15 | Dacia Buiucani | 2 - 1 | Petrocub |
| 2026-08-09 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-08-02 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 4 | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-07-25 | Balti | 1 - 4 | Dacia Buiucani |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 58% | 58% | 33% |
Table Super Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 17 | +29 | 38 |
| 2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 17 | +19 | 32 |
| 3 | Petrocub | 17 | +18 | 32 |
| 4 | Dacia Buiucani | 16 | 0 | 24 |
| 5 | Politechnica UTM | 16 | 0 | 19 |
| 6 | Milsami Orhei | 16 | -5 | 19 |
| 7 | Real Sireti | 16 | -12 | 10 |
| 8 | Balti | 17 | -49 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Milsami Orhei | |
| Dacia Buiucani | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Milsami Orhei | Dacia Buiucani |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 3 | Petrocub | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 1 | - |
| 5 | Politechnica UTM | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Milsami Orhei | - | 0 - 1 |
| 7 | Real Sireti | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 8 | Balti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 4 |
Teams League Statistic
| Milsami Orhei | Dacia Buiucani | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 7 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 1.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.44 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 69% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 31% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.12 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.12 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 62% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 38% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 12% |
Overall Statistics for Super Liga
| Matches (66) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 79% |
| Goals (196) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.97 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.59 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Home Team Scored in | 71% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% |
Milsami Orhei next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | Milsami Orhei | - | Balti |
| 2026-11-21 | Sheriff Tiraspol | - | Milsami Orhei |
| 2026-11-28 | Milsami Orhei | - | Real Sireti |
| 2026-12-05 | Politechnica UTM | - | Milsami Orhei |
Dacia Buiucani next 4 games
| 2026-11-08 | Dacia Buiucani | - | Politechnica UTM |
| 2026-11-22 | Balti | - | Dacia Buiucani |
| 2026-11-28 | Dacia Buiucani | - | Zimbru Chisinau |
| 2026-12-05 | Sheriff Tiraspol | - | Dacia Buiucani |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 3.60 | 4.46 |
| Probability | 41% | 33% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.61 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.08 |
| Probability | 73% | 27% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.28 | 3.36 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 1.84 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.81 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.06 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 1.87 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| BTS @ 1.81 | |||