Super League - Uzbekistan
Thursday, 15.10.2026
16:00
16:00

Mash'al Mubarek

AGMK Olmaliq
0 - 1
(0 - 0, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Muborak |
| Away: | Olmaliq |
| Distance: | 417.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.75 | 4.33 | 1.41 | 2 | 2.70 | 1.11 | |||
| 8% | 16% | 76% | 1.41 | 9% | 91% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 4.00 | 1.66 | 2.05 | 2.65 | 1.41 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 54% | 46% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-07-27 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2025-11-30 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2025-07-05 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2021-10-15 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3 - 2 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2021-05-19 | Mash'al Mubarek | 2 - 1 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2020-10-17 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 2 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2020-06-27 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2018-09-19 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2017-10-20 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2017-05-13 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2016-10-14 | Mash'al Mubarek | 2 - 1 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2016-05-28 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 42% | 8% |
Mash'al Mubarek last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | Kokand | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-09-19 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-09-11 | Lok. Tashkent | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-09-05 | Sogdiana | 5 - 2 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-08-26 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2026-08-19 | Mash'al Mubarek | 0 - 1 | Andijan |
| 2026-08-14 | Qizilqum | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-08-07 | Xorazm Urganch | 2 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-08-02 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1 - 3 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-07-27 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-07-22 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-07-17 | Mash'al Mubarek | 1 - 0 | Kokand |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | |
| 8% | 8% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 17% |
AGMK Olmaliq last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 2 | Navbahor |
| 2026-09-20 | Sogdiana | 1 - 2 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-09-16 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-09-09 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 3 | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-09-03 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch |
| 2026-08-25 | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-08-19 | AGMK Olmaliq | 0 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-08-13 | Buxoro | 2 - 0 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-08-08 | Bunyodkor | 2 - 3 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-08-03 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-07-27 | AGMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-07-22 | Kokand | 1 - 4 | AGMK Olmaliq |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 4 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 75% | 67% | 33% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 23 | +33 | 52 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 23 | +21 | 52 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 23 | +18 | 45 |
| 4 | Lok. Tashkent | 23 | +9 | 38 |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 23 | +13 | 37 |
| 6 | Buxoro | 23 | +4 | 37 |
| 7 | AGMK Olmaliq | 23 | +2 | 36 |
| 8 | Din. Samarqand | 23 | -2 | 30 |
| 9 | Andijan | 23 | -2 | 30 |
| 10 | Qizilqum | 23 | -7 | 30 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 23 | -6 | 28 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 23 | -9 | 27 |
| 13 | Kokand | 23 | -8 | 23 |
| 14 | Xorazm Urganch | 23 | -14 | 22 |
| 15 | Bunyodkor | 23 | -16 | 22 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 23 | -36 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Mash'al Mubarek | |
| AGMK Olmaliq | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Mash'al Mubarek | AGMK Olmaliq |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | ||
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
| 4 | Lok. Tashkent | 0 - 2 | |
| 5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Buxoro | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 7 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | |
| 8 | Din. Samarqand | 2 - 2 | |
| 9 | Andijan | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 10 | Qizilqum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 0 - 0 | |
| 13 | Kokand | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 |
| 14 | Xorazm Urganch | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 15 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Mash'al Mubarek | AGMK Olmaliq | |
| Wins | 1 | 10 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 21 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 33 |
| Goals Against | 47 | 31 |
| Average Scored | 0.48 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 2.04 | 1.35 |
| Matches Scored | 43% | 74% |
| Matches Conceded | 96% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 39% | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 13% | 39% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 9 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.36 | 1.64 |
| Average Conceded | 1.45 | 1.36 |
| Matches Scored | 36% | 73% |
| Matches Conceded | 91% | 82% |
| Both Teams to Score | 27% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 55% | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 18% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 9% | 45% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (184) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 21% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 77% |
| Goals (498) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.71 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Mash'al Mubarek next 6 games
| 2026-10-22 | Bunyodkor | - | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-10-31 | Mash'al Mubarek | - | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-11-07 | Mash'al Mubarek | - | Termez Surkhon |
| 2026-11-20 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-11-27 | Buxoro | - | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-12-02 | Mash'al Mubarek | - | Neftchi Fergana |
AGMK Olmaliq next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Kokand |
| 2026-11-01 | Lok. Tashkent | - | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-11-08 | Neftchi Fergana | - | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-11-20 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Qizilqum |
| 2026-11-27 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-12-02 | AGMK Olmaliq | - | Andijan |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.75 | 4.33 | 1.41 |
| Probability | 8% | 16% | 76% |
| 2 @ 1.41 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.70 | 1.11 |
| Probability | 9% | 91% |
| X2 @ 1.11 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.66 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.65 | 1.41 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.41 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.82 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.87 | |||