TFF First League - Turkiye
Sunday, 08.11.2026
18:00
18:00

Mardin 1969

Batman Petrolspor
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mardin |
| Away: | Batman |
| Distance: | 72.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1 | 1.33 | 1.67 | |||
| 44% | 23% | 33% | 2.05 | 56% | 44% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 60% | 40% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Mardin 1969 last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Istanbulspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-10-26 | Mardin 1969 | 2 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2026-10-19 | Esenler Erokspor | 4 - 2 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-10-15 | Mardin 1969 | 1 - 0 | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-10-11 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-09-20 | Mardin 1969 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-09-13 | Igdir FK | 1 - 0 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-09-07 | Mardin 1969 | 1 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2026-09-02 | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-08-29 | Mardin 1969 | 1 - 1 | Vanspor |
| 2026-08-23 | Boluspor | 0 - 3 | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-08-16 | Mardin 1969 | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 17% |
Batman Petrolspor last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Manisa | 2 - 1 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-10-25 | Batman Petrolspor | 3 - 2 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-10-18 | Kayserispor | 2 - 2 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-10-14 | Batman Petrolspor | 4 - 2 | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-10-10 | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-09-19 | Batman Petrolspor | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-09-12 | Bodrum | 4 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-09-06 | Batman Petrolspor | 4 - 3 | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-09-02 | Vanspor | 0 - 2 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-08-29 | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 1 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-08-23 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-08-17 | Batman Petrolspor | 2 - 0 | Boluspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 5 | |
| 58% | 8% | 33% | 100% | 83% | 42% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Mardin 1969 | |
| Batman Petrolspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Mardin 1969 | Batman Petrolspor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | ||
| 2 | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | - | |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | - | |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | ||
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 2 - 0 | |
| 8 | Bodrum | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | ||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 0 | |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 2 | |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | ||
| 13 | Vanspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | ||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | ||
| 16 | Pendikspor | 2 - 2 | |
| 17 | Manisa | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | ||
| 19 | Istanbulspor | ||
| 20 | Boluspor |
Teams League Statistic
| Mardin 1969 | Batman Petrolspor | |
| Wins | 7 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 18 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.92 | 1.77 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 77% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 85% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 3 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 17% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (129) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.78 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Mardin 1969 next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Mardin 1969 | - | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Muglaspor | - | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-12-06 | Mardin 1969 | - | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-12-13 | Keciorengucu | - | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-12-20 | Mardin 1969 | - | Pendikspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Mardin 1969 | - | Umraniyespor |
Batman Petrolspor next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Batman Petrolspor | - | Muglaspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Bandirmaspor | - | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-12-06 | Batman Petrolspor | - | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-12-13 | Umraniyespor | - | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-12-20 | Batman Petrolspor | - | Antalyaspor |
| 2027-01-10 | Batman Petrolspor | - | Pendikspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.10 |
| Probability | 44% | 23% | 33% |
| 1 @ 2.05 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| Probability | 56% | 44% |
| 1X @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||