TFF First League - Turkiye
Thursday, 15.10.2026
19:00
19:00

Manisa

Esenler Erokspor
1 - 1
(0 - 0, 1 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Manisa |
| Away: | Esenler |
| Distance: | 296.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 1X | 1.73 | 1.33 | |||
| 32% | 49% | 19% | 1.73 | 62% | 38% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 45% | 55% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2026-02-13 | Esenler Erokspor | 3 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2025-09-20 | Manisa | 3 - 4 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2025-03-08 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2024-10-28 | Manisa | 0 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
| 0% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% |
Manisa last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-09-20 | Manisa | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-09-13 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2026-09-07 | Manisa | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-09-03 | Igdir FK | 4 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-08-30 | Manisa | 0 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2026-08-24 | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-08-15 | Manisa | 4 - 1 | Vanspor |
| 2026-08-07 | Boluspor | 1 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-05-01 | Manisa | 5 - 0 | Sakaryaspor |
| 2026-04-26 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2026-04-19 | Manisa | 1 - 0 | Serik |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 67% | 42% |
Esenler Erokspor last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-09-19 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 2 | Fatih Karagumruk |
| 2026-09-13 | Bursaspor | 2 - 2 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-09-07 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor |
| 2026-09-03 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-08-30 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 1 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-08-22 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-08-14 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-08-08 | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-05-24 | Esenler Erokspor | 0 - 2 | Corum |
| 2026-05-02 | Esenler Erokspor | 1 - 1 | Pendikspor |
| 2026-04-26 | Sariyer SK | 1 - 0 | Esenler Erokspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| 8% | 50% | 42% | 58% | 17% | 8% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 10 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Igdir FK | 10 | +6 | 20 |
| 3 | Bursaspor | 9 | +8 | 19 |
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | 10 | +3 | 19 |
| 5 | Keciorengucu | 10 | +9 | 17 |
| 6 | Mardin 1969 | 9 | +5 | 15 |
| 7 | Sariyer SK | 10 | -1 | 15 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 10 | -2 | 15 |
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | 10 | +9 | 14 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 12 | Muglaspor | 9 | +1 | 12 |
| 13 | Bodrum | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 14 | Pendikspor | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 15 | Manisa | 9 | -1 | 9 |
| 16 | Vanspor | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 17 | Esenler Erokspor | 9 | -5 | 8 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 9 | -3 | 7 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 10 | -15 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 9 | -18 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Manisa | |
| Esenler Erokspor | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Manisa | Esenler Erokspor |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | ||
| 2 | Igdir FK | ||
| 3 | Bursaspor | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 4 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
| 5 | Keciorengucu | ||
| 6 | Mardin 1969 | ||
| 7 | Sariyer SK | ||
| 8 | Antalyaspor | ||
| 9 | Bandirmaspor | ||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | ||
| 11 | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | |
| 12 | Muglaspor | ||
| 13 | Bodrum | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 14 | Pendikspor | ||
| 15 | Manisa | - | |
| 16 | Vanspor | 4 - 1 | |
| 17 | Esenler Erokspor | - | |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 1 - 1 | |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 20 | Boluspor |
Teams League Statistic
| Manisa | Esenler Erokspor | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.56 | 0.56 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.11 |
| Matches Scored | 78% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 89% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 78% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 56% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 22% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% | 11% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 5 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 40% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (96) | |
| Home Win | 33% |
| Draw | 33% |
| Away Win | 33% |
| Completed Matches | 25% |
| Goals (253) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.64 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.42 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Manisa next 6 games
| 2026-10-19 | Manisa | - | Muglaspor |
| 2026-10-26 | Mardin 1969 | - | Manisa |
| 2026-10-31 | Manisa | - | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-11-07 | Keciorengucu | - | Manisa |
| 2026-11-22 | Manisa | - | Pendikspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Umraniyespor | - | Manisa |
Esenler Erokspor next 6 games
| 2026-10-19 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-10-25 | Batman Petrolspor | - | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-10-30 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-11-07 | Muglaspor | - | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-11-22 | Esenler Erokspor | - | Antalyaspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Boluspor | - | Esenler Erokspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.20 | 3.40 | 1.95 |
| Probability | 32% | 49% | 19% |
| 1X @ 1.73 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 1.33 |
| Probability | 62% | 38% |
| 1X @ 1.73 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.08 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.08 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||