Luxembourg Cup
Sunday, 08.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Mamer 32

Mondorf
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mamer |
| Away: | Mondorf-les-Bains |
| Distance: | 22.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6.00 | 4.40 | 1.39 | 2 | 2.75 | 1.11 | |||
| 24% | 32% | 44% | 1.39 | 18% | 82% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.13 | 4.51 | 1.49 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 1.57 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 62% | 38% | 41% | 59% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-02-28 | Mamer 32 | 0 - 1 | Mondorf |
| 2025-08-31 | Mondorf | 3 - 1 | Mamer 32 |
Mamer 32 last 12 games
| 2026-07-22 | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 0 | Mamer 32 |
| 2026-05-31 | Mamer 32 | 0 - 0 | Wiltz 71 |
| 2026-05-23 | Mamer 32 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach |
| 2026-05-17 | Rodange 91 | 1 - 1 | Mamer 32 |
| 2026-05-10 | Mamer 32 | 3 - 2 | Racing FC Union |
| 2026-05-03 | US Hostert | 4 - 2 | Mamer 32 |
| 2026-04-26 | Atert Bissen | 2 - 2 | Mamer 32 |
| 2026-04-19 | Mamer 32 | 0 - 1 | Kaerjeng Un |
| 2026-04-12 | Pr. Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Mamer 32 |
| 2026-04-04 | Mamer 32 | 0 - 1 | UNA Strassen |
| 2026-03-22 | Petange | 1 - 2 | Mamer 32 |
| 2026-03-15 | Mamer 32 | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 67% | 33% | 25% |
Mondorf last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Mondorf | 2 - 1 | US Hostert |
| 2026-10-25 | Racing FC Union | 6 - 0 | Mondorf |
| 2026-10-18 | Mondorf | 4 - 1 | Wiltz 71 |
| 2026-10-11 | US Rumelange | 1 - 2 | Mondorf |
| 2026-09-16 | Res. Walferdange | 2 - 1 | Mondorf |
| 2026-09-13 | Mondorf | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen |
| 2026-09-06 | Atert Bissen | 1 - 2 | Mondorf |
| 2026-08-30 | Mondorf | 2 - 1 | Pr. Niedercorn |
| 2026-08-23 | Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 3 | Mondorf |
| 2026-08-16 | Mondorf | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2026-08-09 | Victoria Rosport | 2 - 3 | Mondorf |
| 2026-08-02 | Mondorf | 3 - 2 | Differdange |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 5 | |
| 75% | 0% | 25% | 92% | 92% | 42% |
Table Mamer 32
No data in the system
Table National Division
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNA Strassen | 12 | +20 | 34 |
| 2 | Differdange | 12 | +26 | 33 |
| 3 | Mondorf | 12 | +4 | 27 |
| 4 | Atert Bissen | 12 | +16 | 25 |
| 5 | Racing FC Union | 12 | +18 | 22 |
| 6 | Pr. Niedercorn | 12 | +10 | 22 |
| 7 | Kaerjeng Un | 12 | +10 | 21 |
| 8 | Res. Walferdange | 12 | -3 | 17 |
| 9 | F91 Dudelange | 12 | +2 | 16 |
| 10 | Jeunesse Esch | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 11 | US Hostert | 12 | -6 | 11 |
| 12 | Victoria Rosport | 12 | -8 | 11 |
| 13 | US Rumelange | 12 | -15 | 11 |
| 14 | Etzella | 12 | -14 | 8 |
| 15 | Wiltz 71 | 12 | -13 | 6 |
| 16 | Swift Hesperange | 12 | -42 | -12 |
Mamer 32 next games
No data in the system
Mondorf next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 6.00 | 4.40 | 1.39 |
| Probability | 24% | 32% | 44% |
| 2 @ 1.39 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.11 |
| Probability | 18% | 82% |
| X2 @ 1.11 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 4.51 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.13 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.49 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.49 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.68 | |||