Portuguese Cup - Portugal
Sunday, 18.10.2026
16:00
16:00

Mafra

Santa Clara
2 - 2
(1 - 1, 1 - 1, 1 - 0)
Advances Mafra
with score 1 - 0 in extra time
with score 1 - 0 in extra time
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mafra |
| Away: | Ponta Delgada |
| Distance: | 1 429.1 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Estadio Municipal de Mafra |
| Capacity: | 1 200 |
| Dimension: | 100 x 65 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.00 | 3.90 | 1.53 | 2 | 2.25 | 1.14 | |||
| 26% | 32% | 42% | 1.53 | 24% | 76% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.33 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 55% | 45% | 34% | 66% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2024-05-12 | Mafra | 0 - 2 | Santa Clara |
| 2024-01-06 | Santa Clara | 0 - 1 | Mafra |
| 2016-02-28 | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Mafra |
| 2015-09-30 | Mafra | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
Mafra last 12 games
| 2026-07-25 | Mafra | 1 - 0 | Alverca |
| 2026-07-15 | Fredericia | 3 - 2 | Mafra |
| 2026-07-11 | Esbjerg | 0 - 2 | Mafra |
| 2025-05-15 | Mafra | 2 - 0 | Torreense |
| 2025-05-09 | Feirense | 2 - 1 | Mafra |
| 2025-05-04 | Mafra | 1 - 2 | Leixoes |
| 2025-04-30 | Benfica B | 5 - 0 | Mafra |
| 2025-04-20 | Maritimo | 2 - 0 | Mafra |
| 2025-04-14 | Mafra | 4 - 2 | Penafiel |
| 2025-04-06 | Academico Viseu | 3 - 1 | Mafra |
| 2025-03-31 | Mafra | 1 - 0 | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2025-03-16 | Uniao Leiria | 3 - 1 | Mafra |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 5 | |
| 42% | 0% | 58% | 83% | 58% | 42% |
Santa Clara last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Casa Pia | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara |
| 2026-09-20 | Santa Clara | 0 - 0 | SC Braga |
| 2026-09-13 | Arouca | 1 - 2 | Santa Clara |
| 2026-09-06 | Santa Clara | 4 - 0 | Rio Ave |
| 2026-08-29 | Alverca | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara |
| 2026-08-23 | Santa Clara | 1 - 0 | Famalicao |
| 2026-08-15 | Academico Viseu | 0 - 1 | Santa Clara |
| 2026-08-10 | Santa Clara | 2 - 2 | Nacional Madeira |
| 2026-07-25 | Santa Clara | 3 - 0 | Arouca |
| 2026-07-22 | Santa Clara | 2 - 1 | Moreirense |
| 2026-05-16 | Porto | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara |
| 2026-05-11 | Santa Clara | 2 - 0 | Nacional Madeira |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 58% | 42% | 17% |
Table Mafra
No data in the system
Table Primeira Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 8 | +16 | 24 |
| 2 | Benfica | 8 | +17 | 19 |
| 3 | Sporting CP | 8 | +11 | 18 |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 8 | +8 | 18 |
| 5 | Arouca | 8 | +4 | 14 |
| 6 | Academico Viseu | 8 | +1 | 14 |
| 7 | Alverca | 8 | +1 | 11 |
| 8 | Gil Vicente | 7 | +1 | 11 |
| 9 | SC Braga | 7 | 0 | 11 |
| 10 | Estrela Amadora | 8 | -1 | 10 |
| 11 | Moreirense | 8 | -7 | 8 |
| 12 | Maritimo | 8 | -5 | 8 |
| 13 | Famalicao | 8 | -1 | 7 |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 8 | -9 | 7 |
| 15 | V. Guimaraes | 8 | -5 | 5 |
| 16 | Nacional Madeira | 8 | -9 | 4 |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 8 | -14 | 4 |
| 18 | Estoril Praia | 8 | -8 | 2 |
Mafra next games
No data in the system
Santa Clara next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.00 | 3.90 | 1.53 |
| Probability | 26% | 32% | 42% |
| 2 @ 1.53 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.14 |
| Probability | 24% | 76% |
| X2 @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.33 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||