Super League - Indonesia
Friday, 16.10.2026
14:00
14:00

Madura Utd

Bhayangkara
3 - 3
(0 - 1, 3 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bangkalan |
| Away: | Bandar Lampung |
| Distance: | 844.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 12 | 1.55 | 1.42 | |||
| 33% | 32% | 35% | 1.29 | 46% | 54% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.24 | 3.70 | 1.77 | 1.90 | 2.95 | 1.34 | ||||||
| 93% | 7% | 52% | 48% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-11 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2025-09-12 | Madura Utd | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara |
| 2024-03-01 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 2 | Madura Utd |
| 2023-08-25 | Madura Utd | 0 - 0 | Bhayangkara |
| 2023-02-20 | Bhayangkara | 4 - 0 | Madura Utd |
| 2022-09-08 | Madura Utd | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara |
| 2022-01-14 | Madura Utd | 2 - 3 | Bhayangkara |
| 2021-09-18 | Bhayangkara | 1 - 0 | Madura Utd |
| 2020-02-10 | Madura Utd | 1 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2019-11-22 | Madura Utd | 1 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2019-08-05 | Bhayangkara | 1 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2018-11-09 | Madura Utd | 1 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 8% | 33% | 58% | 67% | 50% | 33% |
Madura Utd last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | Persik Kediri | 2 - 0 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-09-18 | Madura Utd | 2 - 1 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-09-12 | PSS Sleman | 1 - 3 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-09-06 | Madura Utd | 2 - 0 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-08-26 | Borneo Samarinda | 1 - 3 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-05-23 | Madura Utd | 2 - 0 | PSM Makassar |
| 2026-05-17 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-05-11 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-05-05 | Madura Utd | 2 - 0 | Bali United |
| 2026-04-29 | Semen Padang | 0 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-04-25 | Madura Utd | 1 - 2 | Dewa United |
| 2026-04-17 | Persebaya | 1 - 2 | Madura Utd |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 3 | |
| 67% | 0% | 33% | 92% | 58% | 25% |
Bhayangkara last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Arema Malang | 2 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-09-19 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 0 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-09-11 | Dewa United | 2 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-09-05 | Bhayangkara | 1 - 1 | Persebaya |
| 2026-05-23 | Bhayangkara | 7 - 0 | PSBS Biak |
| 2026-05-17 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-05-11 | Bhayangkara | 3 - 1 | Madura Utd |
| 2026-05-04 | PSM Makassar | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-04-30 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 4 | Persib Bandung |
| 2026-04-22 | Persis Solo | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-04-17 | Bhayangkara | 2 - 1 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-04-11 | Persijap Jepara | 2 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 6 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 100% | 83% | 50% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 4 | +7 | 12 |
| 2 | Dewa United | 5 | +4 | 11 |
| 3 | Bali United | 4 | +8 | 9 |
| 4 | Madura Utd | 4 | +3 | 9 |
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Persebaya | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 7 | Persik Kediri | 4 | +3 | 7 |
| 8 | Persib Bandung | 4 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 | Arema Malang | 4 | +4 | 6 |
| 10 | Bhayangkara | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 12 | PSS Sleman | 4 | -1 | 3 |
| 13 | Java United | 4 | -1 | 2 |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 15 | PSM Makassar | 4 | -5 | 2 |
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 4 | -6 | 1 |
| 17 | Persijap Jepara | 4 | -9 | 0 |
| 18 | Isenmulang | 4 | -10 | -2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Madura Utd | |
| Bhayangkara | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Madura Utd | Bhayangkara |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||
| 2 | Dewa United | 2 - 2 | |
| 3 | Bali United | ||
| 4 | Madura Utd | - | |
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | ||
| 6 | Persebaya | ||
| 7 | Persik Kediri | ||
| 8 | Persib Bandung | ||
| 9 | Arema Malang | 2 - 2 | |
| 10 | Bhayangkara | - | |
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | ||
| 12 | PSS Sleman | ||
| 13 | Java United | ||
| 14 | Garudayaksa | ||
| 15 | PSM Makassar | ||
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 1 | |
| 17 | Persijap Jepara | 2 - 0 | |
| 18 | Isenmulang |
Teams League Statistic
| Madura Utd | Bhayangkara | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.75 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (37) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 12% |
| Goals (108) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.92 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.70 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
Madura Utd next 6 games
| 2026-10-22 | Madura Utd | - | Persib Bandung |
| 2026-10-26 | Persebaya | - | Madura Utd |
| 2026-10-31 | PSM Makassar | - | Madura Utd |
| 2026-11-06 | Madura Utd | - | Arema Malang |
| 2026-11-20 | Garudayaksa | - | Madura Utd |
| 2026-11-28 | Madura Utd | - | Java United |
Bhayangkara next 6 games
| 2026-10-20 | Bhayangkara | - | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-10-26 | Bhayangkara | - | PSM Makassar |
| 2026-10-30 | Java United | - | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-11-08 | PSS Sleman | - | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-11-21 | Bhayangkara | - | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-11-28 | Bali United | - | Bhayangkara |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.30 |
| Probability | 33% | 32% | 35% |
| 12 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.55 | 1.42 |
| Probability | 46% | 54% |
| X2 @ 1.42 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.24 | 3.70 | |
| Probability | 93% | 7% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.24 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.77 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.77 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.95 | 1.34 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.63 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| BTS @ 1.63 | |||