Liga Leumit - Israel
Monday, 19.10.2026
18:00
18:00

M. Bnei Reineh

Rishon LeZion
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Reineh |
| Away: | Rishon LeZion |
| Distance: | 98.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.35 | X2 | 1.51 | 1.46 | |||
| 32% | 23% | 45% | 1.46 | 41% | 59% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19 | 4.20 | 1.63 | 2.10 | 2.55 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 64% | 36% | 30% | 70% |
H2H last 3 games
| 2022-12-12 | Rishon LeZion | 0 - 3 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2022-01-03 | M. Bnei Reineh | 2 - 0 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2021-09-09 | Rishon LeZion | 1 - 1 | M. Bnei Reineh |
M. Bnei Reineh last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 0 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-10-01 | M. Bnei Reineh | 1 - 2 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-09-28 | M. Bnei Reineh | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Raanana |
| 2026-09-17 | Maccabi Jaffa | 0 - 2 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-09-10 | M. Bnei Reineh | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Afula |
| 2026-09-06 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 2 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-08-31 | M. Bnei Reineh | 1 - 2 | M.S. Ashdod |
| 2026-08-23 | Kiryat Yam | 0 - 1 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-08-18 | M. Bnei Reineh | 1 - 4 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-05-18 | M. Bnei Reineh | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Netanya |
| 2026-05-13 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 0 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-05-09 | M. Bnei Reineh | 1 - 1 | Kiryat Shmona |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 25% |
Rishon LeZion last 12 games
| 2026-10-12 | Rishon LeZion | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2026-10-01 | Hapoel Afula | 2 - 2 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-09-24 | Rishon LeZion | 1 - 0 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2026-09-17 | M.S. Ashdod | 3 - 2 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-09-10 | Rishon LeZion | 4 - 2 | Kiryat Yam |
| 2026-09-07 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 0 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-08-30 | Rishon LeZion | 2 - 1 | Kafr Qasim |
| 2026-08-24 | M. Kiryat Gat | 1 - 2 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-08-18 | Rishon LeZion | 2 - 0 | H. Kfar Saba |
| 2026-07-18 | SK Kladno | 2 - 0 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-07-09 | Rishon LeZion | 0 - 0 | H. Petah Tikva |
| 2026-05-25 | Rishon LeZion | 2 - 6 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Table Liga Leumit
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. Ashdod | 10 | +14 | 25 |
| 2 | Bnei Yehuda | 9 | +13 | 23 |
| 3 | Rishon LeZion | 9 | +9 | 20 |
| 4 | Kiryat Yam | 10 | +11 | 19 |
| 5 | Hapoel Afula | 10 | +5 | 18 |
| 6 | H. Kfar Shalem | 9 | +1 | 17 |
| 7 | Hapoel Raanana | 9 | +7 | 15 |
| 8 | Kafr Qasim | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 9 | M. Bnei Reineh | 9 | 0 | 13 |
| 10 | Ironi Modi'in | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 11 | M. Kiryat Gat | 10 | -2 | 10 |
| 12 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 13 | M. Herzliya | 10 | -4 | 9 |
| 14 | H. Kfar Saba | 10 | -9 | 9 |
| 15 | Maccabi Jaffa | 10 | -15 | 6 |
| 16 | Hapoel Acre | 9 | -23 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| M. Bnei Reineh | |
| Rishon LeZion | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | M. Bnei Reineh | Rishon LeZion |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. Ashdod | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
| 2 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
| 3 | Rishon LeZion | - | |
| 4 | Kiryat Yam | ||
| 5 | Hapoel Afula | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 6 | H. Kfar Shalem | 1 - 2 | |
| 7 | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 2 | |
| 8 | Kafr Qasim | ||
| 9 | M. Bnei Reineh | - | |
| 10 | Ironi Modi'in | ||
| 11 | M. Kiryat Gat | 1 - 2 | |
| 12 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
| 13 | M. Herzliya | ||
| 14 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
| 15 | Maccabi Jaffa | ||
| 16 | Hapoel Acre |
Teams League Statistic
| M. Bnei Reineh | Rishon LeZion | |
| Wins | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 13 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.44 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 89% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.60 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 2.40 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Liga Leumit
| Matches (77) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 16% |
| Away Win | 45% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (235) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.05 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
M. Bnei Reineh next 6 games
| 2026-10-23 | Ironi Modi'in | - | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-10-30 | M. Bnei Reineh | - | M. Herzliya |
| 2026-11-06 | H. Kfar Saba | - | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-11-27 | M. Bnei Reineh | - | M. Kiryat Gat |
| 2026-12-04 | Kafr Qasim | - | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-12-11 | Bnei Yehuda | - | M. Bnei Reineh |
Rishon LeZion next 6 games
| 2026-10-23 | Rishon LeZion | - | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-10-30 | Hapoel Acre | - | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-11-06 | Rishon LeZion | - | Hapoel Raanana |
| 2026-11-27 | Rishon LeZion | - | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-12-04 | M. Herzliya | - | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-12-11 | H. Kfar Saba | - | Rishon LeZion |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 32% | 23% | 45% |
| X2 @ 1.46 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.51 | 1.46 |
| Probability | 41% | 59% |
| X2 @ 1.46 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 4.20 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.19 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.63 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.63 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.55 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.30 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.53 | |||