2. Divisjon - gp. 1 - Norway
Sunday, 18.10.2026
16:00
16:00

Lysekloster IL

Traeff
3 - 3
(1 - 0, 2 - 3)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Lysefjorden |
| Away: | Molde |
| Distance: | 296.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 2 | 1.60 | 1.43 | |||
| 21% | 27% | 52% | 2.15 | 29% | 71% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.12 | 4.94 | 1.46 | 2.50 | 2.15 | 1.62 | ||||||
| 87% | 13% | 67% | 33% | 49% | 51% |
H2H last 3 games
| 2026-05-14 | Traeff | 4 - 0 | Lysekloster IL |
| 2025-09-28 | Lysekloster IL | 1 - 1 | Traeff |
| 2025-05-11 | Traeff | 2 - 1 | Lysekloster IL |
Lysekloster IL last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 3 | Lysekloster IL |
| 2026-10-04 | Lysekloster IL | 3 - 3 | Jerv Grimstad |
| 2026-09-26 | Lysekloster IL | 2 - 3 | IL Sandviken |
| 2026-09-20 | Pors Grenland | 2 - 0 | Lysekloster IL |
| 2026-09-12 | Lysekloster IL | 2 - 3 | Mjondalen |
| 2026-09-06 | Notodden | 3 - 0 | Lysekloster IL |
| 2026-08-30 | Arendal | 2 - 1 | Lysekloster IL |
| 2026-08-15 | Lysekloster IL | 0 - 1 | Kvik Halden |
| 2026-08-09 | Brattvag | 3 - 1 | Lysekloster IL |
| 2026-08-01 | Lysekloster IL | 0 - 3 | Bjarg |
| 2026-07-26 | Jerv Grimstad | 1 - 2 | Lysekloster IL |
| 2026-06-27 | Lysekloster IL | 1 - 1 | Brattvag |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 5 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 92% | 75% | 42% |
Traeff last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Traeff | 1 - 0 | IL Sandviken |
| 2026-10-04 | Mjondalen | 4 - 0 | Traeff |
| 2026-09-27 | Traeff | 0 - 4 | Kvik Halden |
| 2026-09-20 | Bjarg | 6 - 1 | Traeff |
| 2026-09-16 | Traeff | 0 - 3 | Hodd |
| 2026-09-13 | Traeff | 1 - 1 | Notodden |
| 2026-09-06 | Pors Grenland | 2 - 3 | Traeff |
| 2026-08-30 | Traeff | 2 - 2 | Vidar |
| 2026-08-16 | Sotra SK | 2 - 1 | Traeff |
| 2026-08-09 | Eik Tonsberg | 0 - 1 | Traeff |
| 2026-08-02 | Traeff | 3 - 2 | Jerv Grimstad |
| 2026-07-26 | Kvik Halden | 0 - 1 | Traeff |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 75% | 67% | 50% |
Table 2. Divisjon - gp. 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerv Grimstad | 23 | +26 | 53 |
| 2 | Mjondalen | 24 | +18 | 50 |
| 3 | Brattvag | 23 | +21 | 48 |
| 4 | Bjarg | 23 | +22 | 47 |
| 5 | Sotra SK | 23 | +25 | 42 |
| 6 | Notodden | 24 | +7 | 35 |
| 7 | Kvik Halden | 24 | +2 | 34 |
| 8 | Traeff | 23 | -7 | 33 |
| 9 | Arendal | 24 | -5 | 30 |
| 10 | Pors Grenland | 24 | -3 | 29 |
| 11 | IL Sandviken | 24 | -15 | 25 |
| 12 | Lysekloster IL | 23 | -20 | 18 |
| 13 | Vidar | 24 | -40 | 13 |
| 14 | Eik Tonsberg | 24 | -31 | 10 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Lysekloster IL | |
| Traeff | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Lysekloster IL | Traeff |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jerv Grimstad | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Mjondalen | 2 - 3 | 4 - 0 |
| 3 | Brattvag | 1 - 1 | |
| 4 | Bjarg | 0 - 3 | 6 - 1 |
| 5 | Sotra SK | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Notodden | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Kvik Halden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 8 | Traeff | - | |
| 9 | Arendal | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 10 | Pors Grenland | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 |
| 11 | IL Sandviken | 2 - 3 | 4 - 2 |
| 12 | Lysekloster IL | - | |
| 13 | Vidar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Eik Tonsberg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Lysekloster IL | Traeff | |
| Wins | 4 | 9 |
| Draws | 6 | 6 |
| Losses | 13 | 8 |
| Goals For | 29 | 37 |
| Goals Against | 49 | 44 |
| Average Scored | 1.26 | 1.61 |
| Average Conceded | 2.13 | 1.91 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 87% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 70% | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 96% | 87% |
| Over 2.5 | 74% | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 48% | 57% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 14 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 21 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.27 | 1.27 |
| Average Conceded | 1.91 | 2.18 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 91% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 82% |
| Both Teams to Score | 73% | 73% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 45% |
Overall Statistics for 2. Divisjon - gp. 1
| Matches (165) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 17% |
| Away Win | 40% |
| Completed Matches | 91% |
| Goals (533) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.23 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.73 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 44% |
Lysekloster IL next 2 games
| 2026-10-24 | Vidar | - | Lysekloster IL |
| 2026-10-31 | Lysekloster IL | - | Sotra SK |
Traeff next 2 games
| 2026-10-25 | Traeff | - | Arendal |
| 2026-10-31 | Brattvag | - | Traeff |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 3.60 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 21% | 27% | 52% |
| 2 @ 2.15 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 1.43 |
| Probability | 29% | 71% |
| X2 @ 1.43 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.12 | 4.94 | |
| Probability | 87% | 13% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.12 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.46 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.46 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.43 | 2.60 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| BTS @ 1.43 | |||