Second PFL - Bulgaria
Sunday, 08.11.2026
16:30
16:30

Ludogorets II

Nesebar
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Razgrad |
| Away: | Nesebar |
| Distance: | 138.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:30 (16:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.63 | 3.70 | 4.38 | 1 | 1.14 | 2.05 | |||
| 41% | 29% | 30% | 1.63 | 57% | 43% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.18 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 2.05 | 2.63 | 1.39 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 43% | 57% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 9 games
| 2026-07-01 | Ludogorets II | 1 - 1 | Nesebar |
| 2025-04-02 | Ludogorets II | 2 - 0 | Nesebar |
| 2024-09-21 | Nesebar | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets II |
| 2018-12-03 | Ludogorets II | 4 - 1 | Nesebar |
| 2018-07-29 | Nesebar | 4 - 2 | Ludogorets II |
| 2018-03-04 | Ludogorets II | 0 - 2 | Nesebar |
| 2017-08-13 | Nesebar | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets II |
| 2017-04-03 | Ludogorets II | 3 - 0 | Nesebar |
| 2016-09-25 | Nesebar | 1 - 4 | Ludogorets II |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 44% | 22% | 33% | 100% | 67% | 56% |
Ludogorets II last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets II |
| 2026-10-27 | Ludogorets II | 5 - 1 | Dobrudzha |
| 2026-10-13 | Montana | 2 - 3 | Ludogorets II |
| 2026-10-03 | Ludogorets II | 1 - 1 | Dunav Ruse |
| 2026-09-21 | Spartak Pleven | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets II |
| 2026-09-15 | Ludogorets II | 1 - 1 | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-09-07 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets II |
| 2026-09-02 | Chernom. Burgas | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets II |
| 2026-08-29 | Ludogorets II | 1 - 1 | Hebar |
| 2026-08-25 | CSKA Sofia II | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets II |
| 2026-08-18 | Ludogorets II | 0 - 2 | Vihren Sandanski |
| 2026-08-10 | Beroe | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets II |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 83% | 25% | 17% |
Nesebar last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Nesebar | 1 - 2 | Chernom. Burgas |
| 2026-10-23 | Hebar | 2 - 1 | Nesebar |
| 2026-10-18 | Nesebar | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
| 2026-10-10 | Nesebar | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia II |
| 2026-10-04 | Rodopa Smolyan | 1 - 1 | Nesebar |
| 2026-09-27 | Vihren Sandanski | 2 - 0 | Nesebar |
| 2026-09-20 | Nesebar | 4 - 3 | Beroe |
| 2026-09-15 | Lokomotiv GO | 1 - 1 | Nesebar |
| 2026-09-06 | Nesebar | 2 - 1 | Rilski Sportist |
| 2026-09-02 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 0 | Nesebar |
| 2026-08-29 | Nesebar | 1 - 1 | Yantra Gabrovo |
| 2026-08-23 | Nesebar | 7 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 83% | 42% | 17% |
Table Second PFL
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | 14 | +16 | 28 |
| 2 | Chernom. Burgas | 14 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | Vihren Sandanski | 14 | +13 | 26 |
| 4 | Lokomotiv GO | 14 | +3 | 23 |
| 5 | Yantra Gabrovo | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 6 | Fratria Varna | 13 | +6 | 22 |
| 7 | Beroe | 14 | +3 | 21 |
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | 14 | -9 | 20 |
| 9 | Hebar | 14 | +5 | 20 |
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | 14 | +2 | 20 |
| 11 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 13 | +1 | 20 |
| 12 | Ludogorets II | 13 | +4 | 19 |
| 13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 14 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Nesebar | 14 | +1 | 18 |
| 15 | Montana | 14 | -11 | 14 |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | -5 | 12 |
| 17 | Dobrudzha | 13 | -13 | 9 |
| 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | -33 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Ludogorets II | |
| Nesebar | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Ludogorets II | Nesebar |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | ||
| 2 | Chernom. Burgas | ||
| 3 | Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | Lokomotiv GO | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 5 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
| 6 | Fratria Varna | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Beroe | ||
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | ||
| 9 | Hebar | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | ||
| 11 | Etar V. Tarnovo | ||
| 12 | Ludogorets II | - | |
| 13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 0 | |
| 14 | Nesebar | - | |
| 15 | Montana | 3 - 1 | |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1 | |
| 17 | Dobrudzha | 5 - 1 | |
| 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
Teams League Statistic
| Ludogorets II | Nesebar | |
| Wins | 5 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.57 |
| Average Conceded | 1.08 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 79% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 31% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 9 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Second PFL
| Matches (124) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 41% |
| Goals (334) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.69 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.13 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Ludogorets II next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Yantra Gabrovo | - | Ludogorets II |
| 2026-11-21 | Ludogorets II | - | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2026-11-25 | Ludogorets II | - | Etar V. Tarnovo |
| 2026-11-28 | Ludogorets II | - | Rilski Sportist |
| 2026-12-05 | Lokomotiv GO | - | Ludogorets II |
| 2027-02-20 | Ludogorets II | - | Beroe |
Nesebar next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Nesebar | - | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-11-21 | Spartak Pleven | - | Nesebar |
| 2026-11-28 | Etar V. Tarnovo | - | Nesebar |
| 2026-12-05 | Nesebar | - | Montana |
| 2027-02-20 | Dobrudzha | - | Nesebar |
| 2027-02-27 | Nesebar | - | Sportist Svoge |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.63 | 3.70 | 4.38 |
| Probability | 41% | 29% | 30% |
| 1 @ 1.63 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 57% | 43% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.18 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.05 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.39 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.39 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.09 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.65 | |||