Primera - Peru
Sunday, 17.05.2026
22:30
22:30

Los Chankas CYC

Dep. Moquegua
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Andahuaylas |
| Away: | Moquegua |
| Distance: | 473.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 22:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.38 | 4.33 | 7.50 | 1 | 1.10 | 3.00 | |||
| 62% | 12% | 26% | 1.38 | 70% | 30% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 58% | 42% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Los Chankas CYC last 12 games
| 2026-05-11 | Cusco | 1 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-05-04 | Los Chankas CYC | 0 - 1 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-04-27 | ADT Tarma | 4 - 0 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-04-23 | Los Chankas CYC | 1 - 0 | Cienciano |
| 2026-04-17 | Los Chankas CYC | 2 - 0 | Atletico Grau |
| 2026-04-06 | FC Cajamarca | 0 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-03-21 | Los Chankas CYC | 3 - 2 | Sp. Cristal |
| 2026-03-14 | Juan Pablo II | 2 - 3 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-03-08 | Los Chankas CYC | 3 - 1 | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-02-28 | Melgar Arequipa | 1 - 2 | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-02-22 | Los Chankas CYC | 3 - 2 | Sport Huancayo |
| 2026-02-15 | Comerciantes Un | 1 - 1 | Los Chankas CYC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
Dep. Moquegua last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 2 | ADT Tarma |
| 2026-05-03 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 1 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-04-25 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 1 | FC Cajamarca |
| 2026-04-20 | Cienciano | 2 - 1 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-04-14 | Dep. Moquegua | 3 - 0 | Juan Pablo II |
| 2026-04-03 | Sp. Cristal | 1 - 2 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-03-21 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 2 | Cusco |
| 2026-03-15 | Alianza Atl. | 3 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-03-07 | Dep. Moquegua | 2 - 1 | Sport Huancayo |
| 2026-03-01 | Sport Boys | 0 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| 2026-02-23 | Dep. Moquegua | 1 - 0 | Dep. Garcilaso |
| 2026-02-16 | Melgar Arequipa | 4 - 0 | Dep. Moquegua |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 2 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 83% | 83% | 17% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alianza Lima | 14 | +18 | 33 |
| 2 | Los Chankas CYC | 14 | +6 | 30 |
| 3 | Cienciano | 14 | +12 | 29 |
| 4 | Un. de Deportes | 14 | +9 | 25 |
| 5 | Melgar Arequipa | 14 | +4 | 21 |
| 6 | Cusco | 14 | -4 | 21 |
| 7 | Comerciantes Un | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 8 | Dep. Garcilaso | 14 | -2 | 19 |
| 9 | Alianza Atl. | 14 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | ADT Tarma | 14 | +1 | 17 |
| 11 | Dep. Moquegua | 14 | -5 | 17 |
| 12 | Sp. Cristal | 14 | 0 | 16 |
| 13 | UTC Cajamarca | 14 | -3 | 16 |
| 14 | Sport Huancayo | 14 | -6 | 15 |
| 15 | Juan Pablo II | 14 | -13 | 15 |
| 16 | Sport Boys | 14 | -6 | 13 |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | 14 | -7 | 12 |
| 18 | Atletico Grau | 14 | -7 | 10 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Los Chankas CYC | |
| Dep. Moquegua | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Los Chankas CYC | Dep. Moquegua |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alianza Lima | 2 - 1 | |
| 2 | Los Chankas CYC | - | |
| 3 | Cienciano | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 4 | Un. de Deportes | 3 - 1 | |
| 5 | Melgar Arequipa | 4 - 0 | |
| 6 | Cusco | ||
| 7 | Comerciantes Un | 1 - 0 | |
| 8 | Dep. Garcilaso | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Alianza Atl. | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 10 | ADT Tarma | ||
| 11 | Dep. Moquegua | - | |
| 12 | Sp. Cristal | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | UTC Cajamarca | ||
| 14 | Sport Huancayo | 3 - 2 | |
| 15 | Juan Pablo II | ||
| 16 | Sport Boys | 0 - 0 | |
| 17 | FC Cajamarca | ||
| 18 | Atletico Grau | 2 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Los Chankas CYC | Dep. Moquegua | |
| Wins | 9 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 22 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 1.21 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.57 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 79% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 79% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 21% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 5 |
| Goals For | 13 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.86 | 0.57 |
| Average Conceded | 0.86 | 1.86 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 43% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 14% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (126) | |
| Home Win | 53% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 21% |
| Completed Matches | 82% |
| Goals (341) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.71 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.68 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.02 |
| Home Team Scored in | 87% |
| Away Team Scored in | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% |
Los Chankas CYC next 2 games
| 2026-05-23 | Alianza Lima | - | Los Chankas CYC |
| 2026-05-30 | Los Chankas CYC | - | UTC Cajamarca |
Dep. Moquegua next 2 games
| 2026-05-23 | Dep. Moquegua | - | Un. de Deportes |
| 2026-05-30 | Atletico Grau | - | Dep. Moquegua |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.38 | 4.33 | 7.50 |
| Probability | 62% | 12% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.38 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.10 | 3.00 |
| Probability | 70% | 30% |
| 1X @ 1.10 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.70 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 2.00 | |||