First Division Playoff - Belgium
Sunday, 17.05.2026
16:00
16:00

Lommel

Dender
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Lommel |
| Away: | Denderleeuw |
| Distance: | 94.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stade Soeverein |
| Capacity: | 12 911 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 12 | 1.36 | 1.62 | |||
| 37% | 31% | 32% | 1.29 | 58% | 42% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 55% | 45% | 34% | 66% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2024-02-03 | Lommel | 2 - 2 | Dender |
| 2023-09-16 | Dender | 3 - 1 | Lommel |
| 2023-05-06 | Dender | 2 - 1 | Lommel |
| 2023-03-03 | Lommel | 1 - 0 | Dender |
| 2023-01-28 | Lommel | 1 - 1 | Dender |
| 2022-08-12 | Dender | 1 - 4 | Lommel |
| 2011-12-21 | Lommel | 0 - 0 | Dender |
| 2011-08-24 | Dender | 0 - 1 | Lommel |
| 2011-03-19 | Dender | 2 - 0 | Lommel |
| 2010-10-23 | Lommel | 3 - 1 | Dender |
| 2009-10-17 | Lommel | 1 - 0 | Dender |
| 2007-03-03 | Lommel | 0 - 2 | Dender |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Lommel last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Beerschot | 1 - 3 | Lommel |
| 2026-05-02 | Lommel | 3 - 1 | Beerschot |
| 2026-04-27 | RFC Liege | 1 - 2 | Lommel |
| 2026-04-23 | Lommel | 3 - 0 | RFC Liege |
| 2026-04-17 | Beerschot | 2 - 1 | Lommel |
| 2026-04-11 | Lommel | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge NXT |
| 2026-04-04 | Lommel | 3 - 2 | RWDM Brussels |
| 2026-03-15 | Lommel | 3 - 1 | Francs Borains |
| 2026-03-11 | Jong KAA Gent | 2 - 2 | Lommel |
| 2026-03-07 | Lommel | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk |
| 2026-03-01 | Lommel | 0 - 1 | Seraing |
| 2026-02-21 | Lokeren | 2 - 3 | Lommel |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 83% | 75% | 50% |
Dender last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Zulte Waregem | 2 - 1 | Dender |
| 2026-05-03 | Dender | 2 - 1 | RAAL La Louviere |
| 2026-04-24 | Cercle Brugge | 2 - 1 | Dender |
| 2026-04-19 | Dender | 1 - 4 | Cercle Brugge |
| 2026-04-12 | Dender | 1 - 2 | Zulte Waregem |
| 2026-04-06 | RAAL La Louviere | 0 - 1 | Dender |
| 2026-03-22 | Dender | 1 - 3 | KAA Gent |
| 2026-03-14 | Union SG | 2 - 0 | Dender |
| 2026-03-07 | Dender | 2 - 2 | Charleroi |
| 2026-03-01 | Cercle Brugge | 0 - 0 | Dender |
| 2026-02-21 | Dender | 1 - 4 | Saint Truiden |
| 2026-02-14 | OH Leuven | 3 - 2 | Dender |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 5 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 83% | 75% | 42% |
Table Challenger Pro League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beveren | 32 | +51 | 88 |
| 2 | Kortrijk | 32 | +26 | 67 |
| 3 | Beerschot | 32 | +21 | 64 |
| 4 | RFC Liege | 32 | +5 | 53 |
| 5 | Lommel | 32 | +13 | 53 |
| 6 | Patro Eisden | 32 | +4 | 51 |
| 7 | Eupen | 32 | +8 | 47 |
| 8 | Lokeren | 32 | +3 | 42 |
| 9 | Jong KAA Gent | 32 | -9 | 41 |
| 10 | Lierse K. | 32 | -7 | 38 |
| 11 | Seraing | 32 | -7 | 35 |
| 12 | Francs Borains | 32 | -14 | 34 |
| 13 | RWDM Brussels | 32 | -4 | 33 |
| 14 | RSCA Futures | 32 | -9 | 31 |
| 15 | Jong Genk | 32 | -17 | 31 |
| 16 | Club Brugge NXT | 32 | -22 | 21 |
| 17 | Olympic Charleroi | 32 | -42 | 16 |
Table Pro League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Union SG | 30 | +33 | 66 |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 30 | +23 | 63 |
| 3 | Saint Truiden | 30 | +12 | 57 |
| 4 | KAA Gent | 30 | +6 | 45 |
| 5 | Mechelen | 30 | +2 | 45 |
| 6 | Anderlecht | 30 | +4 | 44 |
| 7 | Genk | 30 | -1 | 42 |
| 8 | Standard Liege | 30 | -8 | 40 |
| 9 | Westerlo | 30 | -4 | 39 |
| 10 | Royal Antwerp | 30 | -1 | 35 |
| 11 | Charleroi | 30 | -4 | 34 |
| 12 | OH Leuven | 30 | -11 | 34 |
| 13 | Zulte Waregem | 30 | -9 | 32 |
| 14 | Cercle Brugge | 30 | -8 | 31 |
| 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 30 | -7 | 31 |
| 16 | Dender | 30 | -27 | 19 |
Lommel next games
No data in the system
Dender next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 3.40 | 2.90 |
| Probability | 37% | 31% | 32% |
| 12 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 1.62 |
| Probability | 58% | 42% |
| 1X @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.70 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||