Prva HNL - Croatia
Friday, 06.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Lok. Zagreb

Rudes Zagreb
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Zagreb |
| Away: | Zagreb |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Maksimir |
| Capacity: | 35 123 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 | X2 | 1.20 | 1.91 | |||
| 41% | 12% | 47% | 1.91 | 46% | 54% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 | 2.75 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 62% | 38% | 44% | 56% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-21 | Rudes Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2024-05-18 | Rudes Zagreb | 3 - 3 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2024-03-09 | Lok. Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2023-12-03 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2023-09-15 | Lok. Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2019-07-23 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2019-04-20 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2019-02-15 | Lok. Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2018-10-26 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 4 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2018-08-11 | Lok. Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2018-04-18 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2018-02-11 | Lok. Zagreb | 2 - 2 | Rudes Zagreb |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
| 58% | 33% | 8% | 58% | 58% | 33% |
Lok. Zagreb last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Lok. Zagreb | 1 - 3 | Osijek |
| 2026-10-28 | Varazdin | 0 - 0 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-10-24 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-10-17 | Lok. Zagreb | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 |
| 2026-10-11 | Lok. Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Varazdin |
| 2026-09-20 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-09-12 | Lok. Zagreb | 1 - 1 | Rijeka |
| 2026-09-06 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 1 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-08-31 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-08-21 | Rudes Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-08-15 | Osijek | 1 - 0 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-08-08 | Lok. Zagreb | 3 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Rudes Zagreb last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
| 2026-10-25 | Osijek | 0 - 1 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-10-16 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Rijeka |
| 2026-10-09 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-09-18 | Rudes Zagreb | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-09-13 | Istra 1961 | 3 - 2 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-09-06 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split |
| 2026-08-29 | Varazdin | 2 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-08-21 | Rudes Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-08-14 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-08-08 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 6 | Osijek |
| 2026-08-02 | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | Rudes Zagreb |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 83% | 75% | 50% |
Table Prva HNL
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hajduk Split | 12 | +15 | 26 |
| 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Osijek | 12 | +5 | 20 |
| 4 | Varazdin | 12 | +5 | 19 |
| 5 | Rijeka | 11 | +3 | 18 |
| 6 | Istra 1961 | 12 | +3 | 16 |
| 7 | Slaven Belupo | 12 | -11 | 13 |
| 8 | Rudes Zagreb | 12 | -12 | 13 |
| 9 | Lok. Zagreb | 12 | -6 | 11 |
| 10 | HNK Gorica | 12 | -13 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Lok. Zagreb | |
| Rudes Zagreb | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Lok. Zagreb | Rudes Zagreb |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hajduk Split | ||
| 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | |
| 3 | Osijek | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 |
| 4 | Varazdin | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 5 | Rijeka | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 6 | Istra 1961 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
| 7 | Slaven Belupo | ||
| 8 | Rudes Zagreb | - | |
| 9 | Lok. Zagreb | - | |
| 10 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Lok. Zagreb | Rudes Zagreb | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 7 |
| Goals For | 14 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 27 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.25 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Prva HNL
| Matches (59) | |
| Home Win | 53% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (178) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.02 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.76 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.25 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 41% |
Lok. Zagreb next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Lok. Zagreb | - | Hajduk Split |
| 2026-11-28 | Lok. Zagreb | - | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-12-05 | Rijeka | - | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-12-12 | Lok. Zagreb | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
| 2026-12-19 | Varazdin | - | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2027-01-23 | Istra 1961 | - | Lok. Zagreb |
Rudes Zagreb next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Rudes Zagreb | - | Varazdin |
| 2026-11-28 | Hajduk Split | - | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-12-05 | Rudes Zagreb | - | Istra 1961 |
| 2026-12-12 | Slaven Belupo | - | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-12-19 | Rudes Zagreb | - | HNK Gorica |
| 2027-01-23 | Rijeka | - | Rudes Zagreb |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
| Probability | 41% | 12% | 47% |
| X2 @ 1.91 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 1.91 |
| Probability | 46% | 54% |
| X2 @ 1.91 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 2.05 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||