Super League - Uzbekistan
Saturday, 17.10.2026
15:00
15:00

Lok. Tashkent

Nasaf Qarshi
0 - 0
(0 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tashkent |
| Away: | Qarshi |
| Distance: | 395.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (18:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 12 | 1.55 | 1.44 | |||
| 37% | 31% | 32% | 1.28 | 53% | 47% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 4.00 | 1.68 | 2.00 | 2.70 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 52% | 48% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-23 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2024-11-01 | Lok. Tashkent | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2024-06-02 | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 - 0 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2022-09-03 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2022-08-29 | Nasaf Qarshi | 0 - 0 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2022-04-02 | Lok. Tashkent | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2021-11-27 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2021-07-30 | Lok. Tashkent | 2 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2020-12-03 | Nasaf Qarshi | 0 - 0 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2020-08-27 | Lok. Tashkent | 0 - 4 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2019-08-17 | Lok. Tashkent | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2019-05-26 | Nasaf Qarshi | 0 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 42% | 33% | 25% |
Lok. Tashkent last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Sogdiana | 2 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-09-20 | Lok. Tashkent | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-09-15 | Bunyodkor | 0 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-09-11 | Lok. Tashkent | 3 - 0 | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-09-04 | Navbahor | 1 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-08-26 | Lok. Tashkent | 4 - 1 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-08-20 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 3 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-08-15 | Kokand | 2 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-08-07 | Lok. Tashkent | 2 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-08-01 | Buxoro | 2 - 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-07-27 | Lok. Tashkent | 3 - 1 | Sogdiana |
| 2026-07-22 | Lok. Tashkent | 3 - 3 | Andijan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 5 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 83% | 75% | 42% |
Nasaf Qarshi last 12 games
| 2026-10-14 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 2 | Al-Wahda |
| 2026-10-09 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 - 1 | Din. Samarqand |
| 2026-09-20 | Andijan | 1 - 4 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-09-16 | Al-Khalidiya | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-09-09 | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 - 0 | Bunyodkor |
| 2026-09-04 | Nasaf Qarshi | 6 - 2 | Neftchi Fergana |
| 2026-08-30 | Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-08-26 | Qizilqum | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-08-21 | Navbahor | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-08-16 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-08-08 | Nasaf Qarshi | 0 - 0 | Kokand |
| 2026-08-03 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 58% | 58% | 17% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 24 | +35 | 55 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 23 | +21 | 52 |
| 3 | Navbahor | 23 | +18 | 45 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 24 | +3 | 39 |
| 5 | Lok. Tashkent | 23 | +9 | 38 |
| 6 | Nasaf Qarshi | 23 | +13 | 37 |
| 7 | Buxoro | 23 | +4 | 37 |
| 8 | Qizilqum | 24 | -6 | 33 |
| 9 | Din. Samarqand | 23 | -2 | 30 |
| 10 | Andijan | 24 | -3 | 30 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 24 | -6 | 29 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 24 | -9 | 28 |
| 13 | Kokand | 24 | -10 | 23 |
| 14 | Xorazm Urganch | 24 | -14 | 23 |
| 15 | Bunyodkor | 24 | -16 | 23 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 24 | -37 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Lok. Tashkent | |
| Nasaf Qarshi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Lok. Tashkent | Nasaf Qarshi |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neftchi Fergana | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 2 | Pakhtakor | 2 - 2 | |
| 3 | Navbahor | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 4 | AGMK Olmaliq | 1 - 2 | |
| 5 | Lok. Tashkent | - | |
| 6 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | |
| 7 | Buxoro | ||
| 8 | Qizilqum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Din. Samarqand | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 10 | Andijan | 3 - 3 | 1 - 4 |
| 11 | Sogdiana | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 12 | Termez Surkhon | 3 - 1 | |
| 13 | Kokand | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | Bunyodkor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 16 | Mash'al Mubarek | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Lok. Tashkent | Nasaf Qarshi | |
| Wins | 11 | 10 |
| Draws | 5 | 7 |
| Losses | 7 | 6 |
| Goals For | 39 | 35 |
| Goals Against | 30 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.70 | 1.52 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 0.96 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 78% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 70% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 65% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 20 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.82 | 1.55 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.09 |
| Matches Scored | 73% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 91% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% | 73% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 27% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (189) | |
| Home Win | 44% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 79% |
| Goals (508) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.69 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.46 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Lok. Tashkent next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | Qizilqum | - | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-11-01 | Lok. Tashkent | - | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-11-07 | Andijan | - | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-11-20 | Lok. Tashkent | - | Pakhtakor |
| 2026-11-27 | Termez Surkhon | - | Lok. Tashkent |
| 2026-12-02 | Lok. Tashkent | - | Buxoro |
Nasaf Qarshi next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | Sogdiana |
| 2026-10-31 | Termez Surkhon | - | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-11-08 | Buxoro | - | Nasaf Qarshi |
| 2026-11-20 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | Mash'al Mubarek |
| 2026-11-27 | Nasaf Qarshi | - | AGMK Olmaliq |
| 2026-12-02 | Xorazm Urganch | - | Nasaf Qarshi |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.25 |
| Probability | 37% | 31% | 32% |
| 12 @ 1.28 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.55 | 1.44 |
| Probability | 53% | 47% |
| 1X @ 1.55 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.70 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.58 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| BTS @ 1.58 | |||