Premier - Russia
Friday, 06.11.2026
18:30
18:30

Lok. Moscow

Rubin Kazan
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Moscow |
| Away: | Kazan |
| Distance: | 718.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | RZD Arena |
| Capacity: | 28 800 |
| Dimension: | 104 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (19:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.14 | 3.52 | 3.53 | X2 | 1.31 | 1.74 | |||
| 16% | 59% | 25% | 1.74 | 39% | 61% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.09 | 1.86 | 3.53 | 1.28 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 43% | 57% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-07-18 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 3 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2026-03-15 | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 0 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2025-09-27 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2025-04-12 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2024-11-02 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2024-07-13 | Lok. Moscow | 3 - 4 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2024-04-20 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2023-11-01 | Lok. Moscow | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2023-08-08 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2023-07-22 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 2 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2022-05-08 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2021-10-16 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 | Lok. Moscow |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 58% | 50% | 33% |
Lok. Moscow last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Lok. Moscow | 0 - 4 | Spartak Moscow |
| 2026-10-29 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2026-10-25 | Rostov | 2 - 0 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2026-10-17 | Lok. Moscow | 3 - 3 | Krasnodar |
| 2026-10-13 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 1 | Akron Tolyatti |
| 2026-10-10 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 5 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2026-10-03 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 0 | Orenburg |
| 2026-09-26 | Lok. Moscow | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-16 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-09-12 | Zenit | 2 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2026-09-06 | Baltika | 0 - 1 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2026-09-01 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 - 0 | Lok. Moscow |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 4 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 83% | 42% | 33% |
Rubin Kazan last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-10-28 | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2026-10-24 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-10-18 | Spartak Moscow | 4 - 0 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2026-10-15 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 4 | Orenburg |
| 2026-10-11 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
| 2026-09-16 | Rodina Moscow | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2026-09-12 | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2026-09-07 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny |
| 2026-09-02 | Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2026-08-30 | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 1 | Dyn. Makhachkala |
| 2026-08-24 | Baltika | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 75% | 25% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zenit | 13 | +17 | 30 |
| 2 | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | +9 | 28 |
| 3 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | +15 | 26 |
| 4 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | +9 | 26 |
| 5 | Krasnodar | 13 | +5 | 23 |
| 6 | Rostov | 13 | -1 | 18 |
| 7 | Baltika | 13 | +3 | 17 |
| 8 | Orenburg | 13 | +2 | 17 |
| 9 | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 10 | Rubin Kazan | 13 | -5 | 15 |
| 11 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 13 | -10 | 13 |
| 12 | Akron Tolyatti | 13 | -7 | 12 |
| 13 | Rodina Moscow | 13 | -13 | 12 |
| 14 | Lok. Moscow | 13 | -4 | 11 |
| 15 | Akhmat Grozny | 13 | -4 | 11 |
| 16 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | -13 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Lok. Moscow | |
| Rubin Kazan | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Lok. Moscow | Rubin Kazan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zenit | ||
| 2 | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 1 | |
| 3 | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 4 | 4 - 0 |
| 4 | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Krasnodar | 3 - 3 | |
| 6 | Rostov | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Baltika | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Orenburg | ||
| 9 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 | |
| 10 | Rubin Kazan | - | |
| 11 | Dyn. Makhachkala | ||
| 12 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Rodina Moscow | 1 - 1 | |
| 14 | Lok. Moscow | - | |
| 15 | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Fakel Voronezh |
Teams League Statistic
| Lok. Moscow | Rubin Kazan | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 6 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 16 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.23 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 1.38 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 31% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (281) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.70 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.32 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Lok. Moscow next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Rodina Moscow | - | Lok. Moscow |
| 2026-11-29 | Lok. Moscow | - | Dyn. Makhachkala |
| 2026-12-05 | Akhmat Grozny | - | Lok. Moscow |
| 2027-02-27 | Krylya Sovetov | - | Lok. Moscow |
| 2027-03-06 | Lok. Moscow | - | CSKA Moscow |
| 2027-03-13 | Dynamo Moscow | - | Lok. Moscow |
Rubin Kazan next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Rubin Kazan | - | Zenit |
| 2026-11-28 | Rubin Kazan | - | Akron Tolyatti |
| 2026-12-06 | Krasnodar | - | Rubin Kazan |
| 2027-02-27 | Dynamo Moscow | - | Rubin Kazan |
| 2027-03-06 | Akhmat Grozny | - | Rubin Kazan |
| 2027-03-13 | Rubin Kazan | - | Rostov |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.14 | 3.52 | 3.53 |
| Probability | 16% | 59% | 25% |
| X2 @ 1.74 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.31 | 1.74 |
| Probability | 39% | 61% |
| X2 @ 1.74 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.09 | 1.86 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.86 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.53 | 1.28 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| BTS @ 1.81 | |||