Copa Uruguay
Wednesday, 11.11.2026
02:00
02:00

Liverpool M.

Juventud de LP
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Montevideo |
| Away: | Las Piedras |
| Distance: | 12.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Belvedere |
| Capacity: | 8 500 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 02:00 (21:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.31 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 12 | 1.37 | 1.50 | |||
| 35% | 32% | 33% | 1.27 | 53% | 47% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.26 | 3.37 | 1.88 | 1.80 | 3.23 | 1.28 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 48% | 52% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-04-25 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2025-11-01 | Liverpool M. | 0 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| 2025-05-04 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 0 | Liverpool M. |
| 2019-10-20 | Juventud de LP | 0 - 0 | Liverpool M. |
| 2019-03-30 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| 2017-11-22 | Juventud de LP | 2 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2017-04-29 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 2 | Juventud de LP |
| 2016-10-22 | Liverpool M. | 1 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| 2016-02-21 | Liverpool M. | 1 - 3 | Juventud de LP |
| 2015-09-09 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 0 | Liverpool M. |
| 2014-04-20 | Juventud de LP | 2 - 0 | Liverpool M. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 58% | 33% | 17% |
Liverpool M. last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-10-26 | Nacional M. | 0 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-10-21 | Liverpool M. | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2026-10-18 | Liverpool M. | 1 - 0 | Penarol |
| 2026-10-10 | Dep. Maldonado | 1 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-10-03 | Liverpool M. | 3 - 2 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-09-27 | Central Espanol | 1 - 2 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-09-21 | Liverpool M. | 0 - 0 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-09-15 | Mont. City Torque | 3 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-09-07 | Liverpool M. | 1 - 0 | Boston River |
| 2026-09-02 | Liverpool M. | 0 - 1 | Boston River |
| 2026-08-31 | Cerro Largo Melo | 1 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |
| 58% | 25% | 17% | 50% | 25% | 17% |
Juventud de LP last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Liverpool M. | 2 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-10-24 | Juventud de LP | 0 - 0 | Penarol |
| 2026-10-17 | Progreso M. | 2 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-10-11 | Juventud de LP | 2 - 0 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-10-08 | Plaza Colonia | 0 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-10-04 | Boston River | 0 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-09-27 | Juventud de LP | 0 - 0 | CA Cerro |
| 2026-09-20 | Albion | 1 - 3 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-09-17 | Juventud de LP | 3 - 0 | Racing Club M. |
| 2026-09-13 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 1 | Danubio |
| 2026-09-06 | Nacional M. | 2 - 2 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-09-02 | Central Espanol | 3 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liverpool M. | 13 | +14 | 30 |
| 2 | Mont. City Torque | 13 | +12 | 28 |
| 3 | Nacional M. | 13 | +6 | 26 |
| 4 | Dep. Maldonado | 13 | +8 | 22 |
| 5 | Penarol | 13 | +8 | 22 |
| 6 | Racing Club M. | 13 | +4 | 19 |
| 7 | Progreso M. | 13 | -2 | 19 |
| 8 | Juventud de LP | 13 | +2 | 18 |
| 9 | CA Cerro | 13 | -4 | 18 |
| 10 | Mont. Wanderers | 13 | -5 | 16 |
| 11 | Boston River | 13 | -2 | 15 |
| 12 | Albion | 13 | -5 | 13 |
| 13 | Defensor Sp. | 13 | -7 | 12 |
| 14 | Danubio | 13 | -8 | 10 |
| 15 | Cerro Largo Melo | 13 | -7 | 9 |
| 16 | Central Espanol | 13 | -14 | 8 |
Liverpool M. next games
No data in the system
Juventud de LP next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.31 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
| Probability | 35% | 32% | 33% |
| 12 @ 1.27 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.37 | 1.50 |
| Probability | 53% | 47% |
| 1X @ 1.37 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.26 | 3.37 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.26 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.88 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.23 | 1.28 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.28 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 2.03 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.68 | |||