Thai League 1 - Thailand
Friday, 06.11.2026
14:00
14:00

Lamphun Warriors

Sukhothai
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Lamphun |
| Away: | Sukhothai |
| Distance: | 195.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1 | 1.17 | 1.80 | |||
| 56% | 5% | 39% | 1.75 | 58% | 42% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 2.02 | 2.60 | 1.38 | ||||||
| 88% | 12% | 67% | 33% | 39% | 61% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-01-25 | Lamphun Warriors | 3 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-01-14 | Lamphun Warriors | 2 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2025-09-13 | Sukhothai | 1 - 2 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2025-02-09 | Lamphun Warriors | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2024-09-21 | Sukhothai | 4 - 0 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2024-05-26 | Sukhothai | 0 - 3 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2024-03-13 | Lamphun Warriors | 2 - 2 | Sukhothai |
| 2023-08-14 | Lamphun Warriors | 1 - 2 | Sukhothai |
| 2023-05-07 | Sukhothai | 1 - 2 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2022-11-27 | Lamphun Warriors | 3 - 1 | Sukhothai |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 | |
| 70% | 10% | 20% | 90% | 80% | 30% |
Lamphun Warriors last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Rayong | 0 - 4 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-10-25 | Lamphun Warriors | 3 - 1 | Pattani FC |
| 2026-10-20 | Suphanburi | 0 - 4 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-10-16 | Ayutthaya Utd | 0 - 2 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-10-11 | Lamphun Warriors | 0 - 2 | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-09-19 | Rasisalai Utd | 1 - 1 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-09-11 | Port Bangkok | 2 - 1 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-09-06 | Lamphun Warriors | 1 - 4 | Uthai Thani |
| 2026-05-17 | PT Prachuap | 1 - 0 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-05-10 | Buriram Utd | 1 - 1 | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-05-03 | Lamphun Warriors | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai Utd |
| 2026-04-26 | Rayong | 1 - 1 | Lamphun Warriors |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 4 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 42% | 33% |
Sukhothai last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Sukhothai | 0 - 3 | Ayutthaya Utd |
| 2026-10-25 | Uthai Thani | 1 - 2 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-10-17 | Sukhothai | 5 - 1 | Rasisalai Utd |
| 2026-10-09 | Ratchaburi | 6 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-09-20 | Sukhothai | 2 - 1 | Port Bangkok |
| 2026-09-13 | PT Prachuap | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-09-06 | Sukhothai | 1 - 3 | Buriram Utd |
| 2026-05-10 | Sukhothai | 3 - 0 | Muangthong Utd |
| 2026-05-02 | Nakhon Ratch. | 1 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-04-24 | Sukhothai | 1 - 2 | Ratchaburi |
| 2026-04-11 | Chiangrai Utd | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai |
| 2026-04-03 | Bangkok Utd | 2 - 0 | Sukhothai |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 3 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 83% | 67% | 25% |
Table Thai League 1
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port Bangkok | 6 | +7 | 15 |
| 2 | Ayutthaya Utd | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 3 | Ratchaburi | 7 | +9 | 13 |
| 4 | PT Prachuap | 6 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Bangkok Utd | 7 | +4 | 13 |
| 6 | Buriram Utd | 6 | +4 | 13 |
| 7 | Uthai Thani | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 8 | Sisaket United | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 9 | Lamphun Warriors | 7 | +2 | 10 |
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 11 | Sukhothai | 7 | -6 | 9 |
| 12 | Rayong | 7 | -6 | 8 |
| 13 | Pattani FC | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 14 | Chonburi | 7 | -3 | 6 |
| 15 | Chiangrai Utd | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 16 | Rasisalai Utd | 7 | -12 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Lamphun Warriors | |
| Sukhothai | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Lamphun Warriors | Sukhothai |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port Bangkok | ||
| 2 | Ayutthaya Utd | ||
| 3 | Ratchaburi | 6 - 0 | |
| 4 | PT Prachuap | 1 - 0 | |
| 5 | Bangkok Utd | 0 - 2 | |
| 6 | Buriram Utd | ||
| 7 | Uthai Thani | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 |
| 8 | Sisaket United | ||
| 9 | Lamphun Warriors | - | |
| 10 | BG Pathum Utd | ||
| 11 | Sukhothai | - | |
| 12 | Rayong | ||
| 13 | Pattani FC | 3 - 1 | |
| 14 | Chonburi | ||
| 15 | Chiangrai Utd | ||
| 16 | Rasisalai Utd |
Teams League Statistic
| Lamphun Warriors | Sukhothai | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.71 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 2.29 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 71% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% | 43% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 2.33 | 2.67 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Thai League 1
| Matches (54) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 15% |
| Away Win | 43% |
| Completed Matches | 22% |
| Goals (162) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.52 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 81% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Lamphun Warriors next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Chiangrai Utd | - | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-11-27 | Lamphun Warriors | - | Chonburi |
| 2026-12-05 | Sisaket United | - | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-12-12 | Lamphun Warriors | - | PT Prachuap |
| 2026-12-20 | Buriram Utd | - | Lamphun Warriors |
| 2026-12-24 | Lamphun Warriors | - | Ratchaburi |
Sukhothai next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Pattani FC | - | Sukhothai |
| 2026-11-27 | Sukhothai | - | Bangkok Utd |
| 2026-12-04 | Rayong | - | Sukhothai |
| 2026-12-12 | Sukhothai | - | Chiangrai Utd |
| 2026-12-19 | Sisaket United | - | Sukhothai |
| 2026-12-23 | Sukhothai | - | BG Pathum Utd |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 3.50 | 3.75 |
| Probability | 56% | 5% | 39% |
| 1 @ 1.75 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 58% | 42% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 3.80 | |
| Probability | 88% | 12% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.02 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 1.38 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.38 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.58 | 2.08 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| BTS @ 1.58 | |||