Division 1 Sodra - Sweden
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
19:00
19:00

Laholms

Lund
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Laholm |
| Away: | Lund |
| Distance: | 89.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.02 | 3.28 | 2.07 | X2 | 1.56 | 1.27 | |||
| 10% | 53% | 37% | 1.27 | 21% | 79% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 3.65 | 1.71 | 1.95 | 2.75 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 64% | 36% | 40% | 60% | 20% | 80% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Laholms last 9 games
| 2026-05-10 | Jonkopings S. | 2 - 1 | Laholms |
| 2026-05-02 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 2 | Laholms |
| 2026-04-25 | Laholms | 0 - 4 | Trelleborg |
| 2026-04-18 | Skovde | 1 - 0 | Laholms |
| 2026-04-11 | Laholms | 1 - 1 | Angelholms |
| 2026-04-04 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 | Laholms |
| 2026-03-28 | Laholms | 1 - 6 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-03-21 | Laholms | 3 - 1 | Torns IF |
| 2026-03-07 | Angelholms | 2 - 0 | Laholms |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 22% | 11% | 67% | 78% | 56% | 33% |
Lund last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Trollhattan | 1 - 1 | Lund |
| 2026-05-01 | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Lund |
| 2026-04-25 | Lund | 1 - 0 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-04-19 | Angelholms | 0 - 0 | Lund |
| 2026-04-11 | Lund | 2 - 0 | Atvidaberg |
| 2026-04-04 | Rosengard 1917 | 2 - 2 | Lund |
| 2026-03-28 | Kristianstad FC | 2 - 1 | Lund |
| 2026-03-21 | Lund | 4 - 0 | Angelholms |
| 2026-03-07 | Lund | 1 - 3 | AFC Malmo |
| 2026-02-28 | Lund | 1 - 2 | Rosengard 1917 |
| 2026-02-14 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 0 | Lund |
| 2025-11-08 | Lund | 1 - 0 | IFK Skovde |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Table Division 1 Sodra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 6 | +13 | 16 |
| 2 | Lund | 6 | +4 | 12 |
| 3 | Atvidaberg | 6 | +2 | 10 |
| 4 | Eskilsminne IF | 6 | +1 | 10 |
| 5 | AFC Malmo | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 6 | Olympic Malmo | 6 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 | Hassleholms IF | 6 | +3 | 8 |
| 8 | Skovde | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 9 | Trollhattan | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 10 | Angelholms | 6 | +2 | 7 |
| 11 | Jonkopings S. | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 12 | Tvaakers IF | 6 | -3 | 7 |
| 13 | Rosengard 1917 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 14 | Kristianstad FC | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 15 | Laholms | 6 | -6 | 4 |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 6 | -12 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Laholms | |
| Lund | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Laholms | Lund |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 0 - 4 | |
| 2 | Lund | - | |
| 3 | Atvidaberg | ||
| 4 | Eskilsminne IF | ||
| 5 | AFC Malmo | ||
| 6 | Olympic Malmo | ||
| 7 | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | |
| 8 | Skovde | ||
| 9 | Trollhattan | 1 - 1 | |
| 10 | Angelholms | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 11 | Jonkopings S. | ||
| 12 | Tvaakers IF | ||
| 13 | Rosengard 1917 | 2 - 2 | |
| 14 | Kristianstad FC | ||
| 15 | Laholms | - | |
| 16 | Utsiktens |
Teams League Statistic
| Laholms | Lund | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 0 |
| Goals For | 4 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 33% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 17% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Sodra
| Matches (48) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 20% |
| Goals (131) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.73 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.33 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Laholms next 6 games
| 2026-05-18 | Laholms | - | Rosengard 1917 |
| 2026-05-24 | Atvidaberg | - | Laholms |
| 2026-05-30 | AFC Malmo | - | Laholms |
| 2026-06-04 | Laholms | - | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-06-13 | Olympic Malmo | - | Laholms |
| 2026-06-21 | Kristianstad FC | - | Laholms |
Lund next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Lund | - | Utsiktens |
| 2026-05-22 | Lund | - | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-06-03 | Olympic Malmo | - | Lund |
| 2026-06-07 | Kristianstad FC | - | Lund |
| 2026-06-12 | Lund | - | AFC Malmo |
| 2026-06-18 | Jonkopings S. | - | Lund |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.02 | 3.28 | 2.07 |
| Probability | 10% | 53% | 37% |
| X2 @ 1.27 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.56 | 1.27 |
| Probability | 21% | 79% |
| X2 @ 1.27 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 3.65 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 20% | 80% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.60 | 2.17 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 2.17 | |||