Premier - Kazakhstan
Sunday, 17.05.2026
13:00
13:00

Kyzylzhar

Altai Oskemen
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Petropavl |
| Away: | Oskemen |
| Distance: | 1 060.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.91 | 3.34 | 4.15 | 1 | 1.21 | 1.83 | |||
| 51% | 37% | 12% | 1.91 | 80% | 20% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 2.97 | 2.05 | 1.74 | 3.42 | 1.23 | ||||||
| 50% | 50% | 33% | 67% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Kyzylzhar last 12 games
| 2026-05-13 | Zhenis Astana | 2 - 0 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-05-09 | Astana | 2 - 1 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-05-02 | Kyzylzhar | 0 - 1 | Okzhetpes |
| 2026-04-29 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 2 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-04-25 | Kyzylzhar | 1 - 2 | Ordabasy |
| 2026-04-19 | Atyrau | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-04-12 | Kyzylzhar | 4 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-04-04 | Kaisar | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-03-20 | Kyzylzhar | 2 - 2 | Irtysh Pavlodar |
| 2026-03-16 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-03-08 | Kyzylzhar | 2 - 1 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-02-14 | Kyzylzhar | 0 - 0 | HB Koge |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 58% | 50% | 17% |
Altai Oskemen last 12 games
| 2026-05-13 | Aktobe | 1 - 1 | Altai Oskemen |
| 2026-05-10 | Altai Oskemen | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy |
| 2026-05-03 | Atyrau | 1 - 0 | Altai Oskemen |
| 2026-04-30 | Altai Oskemen | 2 - 2 | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-04-25 | Altai Oskemen | 0 - 0 | Zhenis Astana |
| 2026-04-19 | Kaisar | 1 - 1 | Altai Oskemen |
| 2026-04-12 | Altai Oskemen | 1 - 2 | Ulytau Jezkazgan |
| 2026-04-04 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 0 | Altai Oskemen |
| 2026-03-22 | Altai Oskemen | 0 - 0 | Caspiy Aktau |
| 2026-03-16 | Yelimay Semey | 1 - 1 | Altai Oskemen |
| 2026-03-07 | Altai Oskemen | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty |
| 2015-11-14 | Zhetysu | 1 - 0 | Altai Oskemen |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
| 0% | 58% | 42% | 42% | 17% | 8% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kairat Almaty | 10 | +10 | 22 |
| 2 | Ordabasy | 9 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Okzhetpes | 9 | +4 | 16 |
| 4 | Astana | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 5 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | 9 | +1 | 15 |
| 6 | Yelimay Semey | 9 | +3 | 13 |
| 7 | Aktobe | 9 | +1 | 13 |
| 8 | Zhenis Astana | 9 | -3 | 13 |
| 9 | Zhetysu | 9 | -1 | 12 |
| 10 | Kyzylzhar | 9 | +2 | 11 |
| 11 | Atyrau | 9 | +1 | 11 |
| 12 | Tobol Kostanay | 9 | -6 | 8 |
| 13 | Caspiy Aktau | 9 | -6 | 7 |
| 14 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 9 | -4 | 6 |
| 15 | Kaisar | 10 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | Altai Oskemen | 9 | -4 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kyzylzhar | |
| Altai Oskemen | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Kyzylzhar | Altai Oskemen |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||
| 2 | Ordabasy | 1 - 2 | |
| 3 | Okzhetpes | 0 - 1 | |
| 4 | Astana | ||
| 5 | Ulytau Jezkazgan | ||
| 6 | Yelimay Semey | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Aktobe | ||
| 8 | Zhenis Astana | 4 - 0 | |
| 9 | Zhetysu | ||
| 10 | Kyzylzhar | - | |
| 11 | Atyrau | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Tobol Kostanay | ||
| 13 | Caspiy Aktau | 2 - 1 | |
| 14 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 15 | Kaisar | 1 - 1 | |
| 16 | Altai Oskemen | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Kyzylzhar | Altai Oskemen | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 |
| Losses | 4 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.22 | 0.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 0.78 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 56% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 11% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 0% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.80 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (73) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 37% |
| Away Win | 21% |
| Completed Matches | 30% |
| Goals (150) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.05 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.23 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.82 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 34% |
| Over 3.5 | 16% |
Kyzylzhar next 6 games
| 2026-05-23 | Aktobe | - | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-05-28 | Kyzylzhar | - | Zhetysu |
| 2026-06-13 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-06-20 | Kyzylzhar | - | Kairat Almaty |
| 2026-06-27 | Yelimay Semey | - | Kyzylzhar |
| 2026-07-04 | Kyzylzhar | - | Yelimay Semey |
Altai Oskemen next 6 games
| 2026-05-22 | Altai Oskemen | - | Okzhetpes |
| 2026-05-27 | Altai Oskemen | - | Astana |
| 2026-06-13 | Aktobe | - | Altai Oskemen |
| 2026-06-20 | Altai Oskemen | - | Zhetysu |
| 2026-06-27 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Altai Oskemen |
| 2026-07-04 | Altai Oskemen | - | Tobol Kostanay |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 3.34 | 4.15 |
| Probability | 51% | 37% | 12% |
| 1 @ 1.91 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 1.83 |
| Probability | 80% | 20% |
| 1X @ 1.21 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 2.97 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.74 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.74 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.42 | 1.23 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.84 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| OTS @ 1.85 | |||