Emperor's Cup - Japan
Wednesday, 23.09.2026
10:00
10:00

Kyoto Sanga

Fujieda MYFC
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kyoto |
| Away: | Fujieda |
| Distance: | 228.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Nishikyogoku |
| Capacity: | 20 588 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 10:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 1 | 1.17 | 2.10 | |||
| 41% | 32% | 27% | 1.62 | 72% | 28% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 52% | 48% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Kyoto Sanga last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 - 2 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-09-15 | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-09-11 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 3 | Kashiwa Reysol |
| 2026-09-06 | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-09-02 | Yokohama F M. | 1 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-08-29 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka |
| 2026-08-22 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 - 3 | Mito HollyHock |
| 2026-08-15 | Kawasaki Front. | 2 - 2 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-08-09 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-06-06 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-05-30 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 6 | Kashiwa Reysol |
| 2026-05-23 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Fujieda MYFC last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-09-12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-09-05 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-09-02 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-08-29 | Kataller Toyama | 2 - 3 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-08-26 | M. Yamagata | 3 - 3 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-08-22 | Albirex Niigata | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-08-15 | Fujieda MYFC | 3 - 1 | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-08-08 | Fujieda MYFC | 2 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai |
| 2026-06-06 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 0 | Ehime |
| 2026-05-30 | SC Sagamihara | 1 - 1 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-05-23 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 0 | Iwaki FC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Table J1 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vissel Kobe | 8 | +7 | 19 |
| 2 | Kashiwa Reysol | 8 | +5 | 18 |
| 3 | S. Hiroshima | 8 | +14 | 17 |
| 4 | Machida Zelvia | 8 | +11 | 17 |
| 5 | Tokyo | 8 | +6 | 17 |
| 6 | Yokohama F M. | 8 | +4 | 14 |
| 7 | Kawasaki Front. | 8 | +4 | 13 |
| 8 | Kashima Antlers | 8 | +1 | 13 |
| 9 | Fagiano Okayama | 8 | +1 | 13 |
| 10 | Urawa Red Diam. | 8 | -2 | 12 |
| 11 | Cerezo Osaka | 8 | -5 | 11 |
| 12 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 8 | -2 | 10 |
| 13 | Mito HollyHock | 8 | 0 | 9 |
| 14 | Kyoto Sanga | 8 | -4 | 8 |
| 15 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 8 | -5 | 8 |
| 16 | Gamba Osaka | 8 | -6 | 6 |
| 17 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | -7 | 6 |
| 18 | Avispa Fukuoka | 8 | -3 | 4 |
| 19 | Tokyo Verdy | 8 | -8 | 4 |
| 20 | JEF Utd Chiba | 8 | -11 | 4 |
Table J2 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | -1 | 15 |
| 2 | Vegalta Sendai | 7 | +6 | 14 |
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | 7 | +8 | 13 |
| 4 | Yokohama FC | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | 7 | +1 | 12 |
| 7 | Fujieda MYFC | 7 | +3 | 11 |
| 8 | Tochigi City | 7 | +4 | 10 |
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 7 | 0 | 10 |
| 10 | Tokushima Vortis | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 11 | M. Yamagata | 7 | +2 | 9 |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 13 | Iwaki FC | 7 | -2 | 9 |
| 14 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 16 | Oita Trinita | 7 | +1 | 7 |
| 17 | Ventforet Kofu | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 7 | -8 | 7 |
| 19 | Consadole Sap. | 7 | -6 | 5 |
| 20 | Imabari | 7 | -9 | 4 |
Kyoto Sanga next 6 games
| 2026-10-03 | Machida Zelvia | - | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-10-10 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Machida Zelvia |
| 2026-10-13 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Ratchaburi |
| 2026-10-17 | S. Hiroshima | - | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-10-21 | Kyoto Sanga | - | Kashima Antlers |
| 2026-10-24 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kyoto Sanga |
Fujieda MYFC next 6 games
| 2026-09-26 | Oita Trinita | - | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-09-29 | Fujieda MYFC | - | Cerezo Osaka |
| 2026-10-03 | Fujieda MYFC | - | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-10-10 | Sagan Tosu | - | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-10-17 | Fujieda MYFC | - | M. Yamagata |
| 2026-10-21 | Tochigi City | - | Fujieda MYFC |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.50 |
| Probability | 41% | 32% | 27% |
| 1 @ 1.62 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 2.10 |
| Probability | 72% | 28% |
| 1X @ 1.17 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||