Meistriliiga - Estonia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
12:30
12:30

Kuressaare

Nomme United
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kuressaare |
| Away: | Nomme |
| Distance: | 177.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Kuressaare linnastaadion |
| Capacity: | 1 000 |
| Dimension: | 100 x 60 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:30 (12:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 12 | 1.68 | 1.38 | |||
| 45% | 12% | 43% | 1.25 | 50% | 50% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.11 | 5.25 | 1.46 | 2.55 | 2.10 | 1.63 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 65% | 35% | 40% | 60% |
H2H last 9 games
| 2026-07-11 | Nomme United | 3 - 2 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-05-20 | Kuressaare | 2 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-04-25 | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-02-07 | Kuressaare | 3 - 3 | Nomme United |
| 2025-01-19 | Kuressaare | 2 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2024-09-28 | Kuressaare | 4 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2024-09-01 | Nomme United | 2 - 2 | Kuressaare |
| 2024-06-16 | Kuressaare | 1 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2024-05-04 | Nomme United | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 33% | 44% | 22% | 100% | 78% | 44% |
Kuressaare last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-10-28 | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-10-24 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Paide |
| 2026-10-18 | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-10-14 | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-10-11 | Kuressaare | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-09-18 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-09-13 | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-09-09 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-09-05 | Kuressaare | 3 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-08-29 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-08-22 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 58% | 33% | 33% |
Nomme United last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Nomme United | 3 - 4 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-10-27 | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-10-23 | Nomme United | 4 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-10-17 | Nomme United | 3 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-10-13 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-10-10 | Tartu Tammeka | 4 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-09-19 | Nomme United | 1 - 3 | Paide |
| 2026-09-12 | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-09-08 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Nomme United |
| 2026-09-05 | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-09-02 | Nomme United | 3 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-08-29 | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
| 42% | 0% | 58% | 83% | 75% | 50% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 35 | +68 | 90 |
| 2 | Paide | 35 | +13 | 63 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 35 | +17 | 61 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 35 | +25 | 60 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 35 | -5 | 53 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 35 | -2 | 47 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 35 | -22 | 37 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 35 | -23 | 37 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 35 | -19 | 36 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 35 | -52 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kuressaare | |
| Nomme United | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Kuressaare | Nomme United |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 0 - 2 | 5 - 0 |
| 2 | Paide | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 3 | 4 - 0 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 7 | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | - |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | - | 2 - 1 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Kuressaare | Nomme United | |
| Wins | 10 | 12 |
| Draws | 6 | 1 |
| Losses | 19 | 22 |
| Goals For | 35 | 58 |
| Goals Against | 54 | 80 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.66 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 2.29 |
| Matches Scored | 51% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 94% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 74% |
| Over 1.5 | 66% | 91% |
| Over 2.5 | 49% | 86% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% | 54% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 8 | 10 |
| Goals For | 20 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 25 | 41 |
| Average Scored | 1.18 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.47 | 2.41 |
| Matches Scored | 53% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 82% | 94% |
| Both Teams to Score | 47% | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 76% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 47% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (175) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 12% |
| Away Win | 39% |
| Completed Matches | 97% |
| Goals (539) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.08 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.30 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 63% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Kuressaare next games
No data in the system
Nomme United next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 45% | 12% | 43% |
| 12 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 1.38 |
| Probability | 50% | 50% |
| X2 @ 1.38 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 5.25 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.11 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.46 | 2.55 | |
| Probability | 65% | 35% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.46 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.63 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.63 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.43 | 2.60 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.43 | |||