Meistriliiga - Estonia
Wednesday, 20.05.2026
18:00
18:00

Kuressaare

Nomme United
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kuressaare |
| Away: | Nomme |
| Distance: | 177.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Kuressaare linnastaadion |
| Capacity: | 1 000 |
| Dimension: | 100 x 60 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.87 | 3.57 | 2.13 | 12 | 1.61 | 1.33 | |||
| 44% | 9% | 47% | 1.23 | 48% | 52% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.12 | 4.80 | 1.47 | 2.38 | 2.20 | 1.55 | ||||||
| 84% | 16% | 74% | 26% | 43% | 57% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-04-25 | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-02-07 | Kuressaare | 3 - 3 | Nomme United |
| 2025-01-19 | Kuressaare | 2 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2024-09-28 | Kuressaare | 4 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2024-09-01 | Nomme United | 2 - 2 | Kuressaare |
| 2024-06-16 | Kuressaare | 1 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2024-05-04 | Nomme United | 1 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 29% | 57% | 14% | 100% | 71% | 43% |
Kuressaare last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-05-02 | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-04-25 | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-04-21 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-04-18 | Narva Trans | 1 - 2 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-04-11 | Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-04-07 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-04-03 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Paide |
| 2026-03-21 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-03-14 | Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-03-08 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-02-21 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | Narva Trans |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 4 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 75% | 67% | 33% |
Nomme United last 12 games
| 2026-05-15 | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-05-10 | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Paide |
| 2026-05-02 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 3 | Nomme United |
| 2026-04-25 | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-04-22 | Nomme Kalju | 7 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-04-18 | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-04-11 | Nomme United | 5 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-04-08 | Paide | 3 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-04-04 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-03-21 | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-03-14 | Nomme United | 7 - 1 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-03-10 | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Nomme United |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 9 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 100% | 92% | 75% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 11 | +21 | 27 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 12 | +13 | 24 |
| 3 | Nomme Kalju | 11 | +15 | 22 |
| 4 | Paide | 11 | +6 | 20 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 12 | -3 | 16 |
| 6 | Parnu Vaprus | 12 | -7 | 16 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 12 | -7 | 16 |
| 8 | Nomme United | 12 | -4 | 13 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 12 | -25 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kuressaare | |
| Nomme United | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Kuressaare | Nomme United |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | |
| 3 | Nomme Kalju | 7 - 1 | |
| 4 | Paide | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 6 | Parnu Vaprus | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 2 | |
| 8 | Nomme United | - | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | - | |
| 10 | Narva Trans |
Teams League Statistic
| Kuressaare | Nomme United | |
| Wins | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 8 | 7 |
| Goals For | 11 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.82 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% | 92% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 92% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 67% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 3.17 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (58) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 9% |
| Away Win | 40% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (187) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.22 |
| Home Goals per Game | 2.00 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 81% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
Kuressaare next 6 games
| 2026-05-31 | Paide | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-06-12 | Harju JK Laagri | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-06-17 | Kuressaare | - | Narva Trans |
| 2026-06-26 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-07-02 | Kuressaare | - | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-07-11 | Nomme United | - | Kuressaare |
Nomme United next 6 games
| 2026-05-29 | Nomme United | - | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-06-14 | Narva Trans | - | Nomme United |
| 2026-06-17 | Nomme United | - | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-06-20 | Harju JK Laagri | - | Nomme United |
| 2026-07-03 | Nomme United | - | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-07-11 | Nomme United | - | Kuressaare |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.87 | 3.57 | 2.13 |
| Probability | 44% | 9% | 47% |
| 12 @ 1.23 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 1.33 |
| Probability | 48% | 52% |
| X2 @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.12 | 4.80 | |
| Probability | 84% | 16% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.12 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.47 | 2.38 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.47 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.55 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.55 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.41 | 2.55 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| BTS @ 1.41 | |||