Meistriliiga - Estonia
Sunday, 17.05.2026
16:00
16:00

Kuressaare

Nomme Kalju
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kuressaare |
| Away: | Tallinn |
| Distance: | 185.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Kuressaare linnastaadion |
| Capacity: | 1 000 |
| Dimension: | 100 x 60 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.25 | 5.00 | 1.29 | 2 | 3.25 | 1.08 | |||
| 25% | 3% | 72% | 1.29 | 26% | 74% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.11 | 4.88 | 1.50 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.57 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 58% | 42% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-03-21 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2025-10-25 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2025-08-31 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2025-05-18 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2025-04-12 | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2024-11-02 | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2024-08-18 | Nomme Kalju | 5 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2024-05-18 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2024-03-02 | Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2023-09-26 | Kuressaare | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2023-08-27 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2023-06-10 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 5 | |
| 0% | 0% | 100% | 92% | 58% | 42% |
Kuressaare last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-05-02 | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-04-25 | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-04-21 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-04-18 | Narva Trans | 1 - 2 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-04-11 | Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-04-07 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-04-03 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | Paide |
| 2026-03-21 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-03-14 | Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-03-08 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-02-21 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | Narva Trans |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 4 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 75% | 67% | 33% |
Nomme Kalju last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-05-01 | Narva Trans | 0 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-04-26 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-04-22 | Nomme Kalju | 7 - 1 | Nomme United |
| 2026-04-19 | Paide | 1 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-04-12 | Nomme Kalju | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-04-08 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 2 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-04-03 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-03-21 | Nomme Kalju | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-03-15 | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-03-08 | Tartu Tammeka | 0 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-02-28 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Nomme Kalju |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 67% | 8% | 25% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 11 | +21 | 27 |
| 2 | Nomme Kalju | 11 | +15 | 22 |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 11 | +10 | 21 |
| 4 | Paide | 11 | +6 | 20 |
| 5 | Harju JK Laagri | 11 | -6 | 16 |
| 6 | Nomme United | 11 | -2 | 13 |
| 7 | Tartu Tammeka | 11 | -5 | 13 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 11 | -8 | 13 |
| 9 | Kuressaare | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 11 | -22 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kuressaare | |
| Nomme Kalju | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Kuressaare | Nomme Kalju |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 2 | |
| 2 | Nomme Kalju | - | |
| 3 | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 1 | |
| 4 | Paide | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 5 | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 6 | Nomme United | ||
| 7 | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 8 | Parnu Vaprus | 0 - 1 | |
| 9 | Kuressaare | - | |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 0 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Kuressaare | Nomme Kalju | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 8 | 3 |
| Goals For | 11 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.82 | 0.64 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 55% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% | 36% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 18% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 4 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 0.20 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 20% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (55) | |
| Home Win | 53% |
| Draw | 9% |
| Away Win | 38% |
| Completed Matches | 31% |
| Goals (177) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.22 |
| Home Goals per Game | 2.04 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.18 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
Kuressaare next 6 games
| 2026-05-20 | Kuressaare | - | Nomme United |
| 2026-05-31 | Paide | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-06-12 | Harju JK Laagri | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-06-17 | Kuressaare | - | Narva Trans |
| 2026-06-26 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-07-02 | Kuressaare | - | Flora Tallinn |
Nomme Kalju next 6 games
| 2026-05-20 | Nomme Kalju | - | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-05-31 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-06-14 | Nomme Kalju | - | Paide |
| 2026-06-17 | Nomme Kalju | - | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-06-20 | FCI Levadia | - | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-06-28 | Nomme Kalju | - | Paide |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 7.25 | 5.00 | 1.29 |
| Probability | 25% | 3% | 72% |
| 2 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.08 |
| Probability | 26% | 74% |
| X2 @ 1.08 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 4.88 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.11 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.82 | |
| Probability | 47% | 53% | |
| OTS @ 1.82 | |||