Meistriliiga - Estonia
Sunday, 18.10.2026
15:00
15:00

Kuressaare

FCI Levadia
0 - 2
(0 - 1, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kuressaare |
| Away: | Tallinn |
| Distance: | 185.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Kuressaare linnastaadion |
| Capacity: | 1 000 |
| Dimension: | 100 x 60 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.50 | 5.25 | 1.24 | 2 | 3.70 | 1.05 | |||
| 23% | 20% | 57% | 1.24 | 29% | 71% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | 5.06 | 1.42 | 2.65 | 2.00 | 1.68 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 63% | 37% | 40% | 60% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-09-09 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-05-02 | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-03-08 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2025-10-18 | Kuressaare | 0 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-08-01 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2025-06-14 | Kuressaare | 1 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-04-08 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2024-09-17 | Kuressaare | 0 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2024-07-21 | FCI Levadia | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2024-06-01 | FCI Levadia | 2 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2024-03-09 | Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | FCI Levadia |
| 2023-09-23 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
| 0% | 8% | 92% | 83% | 58% | 25% |
Kuressaare last 12 games
| 2026-10-14 | Narva Trans | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-10-11 | Kuressaare | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-09-18 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-09-13 | Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-09-09 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-09-05 | Kuressaare | 3 - 1 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-08-29 | Kuressaare | 2 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-08-22 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-08-16 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 3 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-08-07 | Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-08-02 | Paide | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-07-19 | Kuressaare | 0 - 0 | Nomme Kalju |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 58% | 50% | 50% |
FCI Levadia last 12 games
| 2026-10-15 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-10-11 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | Paide |
| 2026-09-20 | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-09-17 | FCI Levadia | 6 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-09-12 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-09-09 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-09-06 | Paide | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-30 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-26 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 1 | Paide |
| 2026-08-21 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-08-16 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-09 | FCI Levadia | 5 - 0 | Nomme United |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 8 | |
| 92% | 8% | 0% | 92% | 75% | 67% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 31 | +63 | 78 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 31 | +16 | 55 |
| 3 | Paide | 31 | +12 | 54 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 32 | +21 | 51 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 31 | -7 | 47 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 31 | -4 | 41 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 31 | -18 | 36 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 31 | -15 | 35 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 32 | -24 | 31 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 31 | -44 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kuressaare | |
| FCI Levadia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Kuressaare | FCI Levadia |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 2 | - |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
| 3 | Paide | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | - | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Kuressaare | FCI Levadia | |
| Wins | 10 | 24 |
| Draws | 5 | 6 |
| Losses | 16 | 1 |
| Goals For | 34 | 85 |
| Goals Against | 49 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 2.74 |
| Average Conceded | 1.58 | 0.71 |
| Matches Scored | 55% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 84% | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% | 61% |
| Over 1.5 | 68% | 94% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 48% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 13 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 0 |
| Goals For | 20 | 38 |
| Goals Against | 22 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 2.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.47 | 0.94 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 88% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% | 88% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 94% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 44% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (156) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 13% |
| Away Win | 40% |
| Completed Matches | 87% |
| Goals (485) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.11 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.33 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Kuressaare next 4 games
| 2026-10-24 | Kuressaare | - | Paide |
| 2026-10-28 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-11-01 | Nomme Kalju | - | Kuressaare |
| 2026-11-07 | Kuressaare | - | Nomme United |
FCI Levadia next 4 games
| 2026-10-24 | FCI Levadia | - | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-10-27 | FCI Levadia | - | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-10-31 | Nomme United | - | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-11-07 | FCI Levadia | - | Nomme Kalju |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 9.50 | 5.25 | 1.24 |
| Probability | 23% | 20% | 57% |
| 2 @ 1.24 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.70 | 1.05 |
| Probability | 29% | 71% |
| X2 @ 1.05 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.10 | 5.06 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.10 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.42 | 2.65 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||