First League - Ukraine
Sunday, 18.10.2026
12:00
12:00

Kulykiv-Bilka

Oleksandriya
1 - 1
(0 - 1, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kulykiv |
| Away: | Oleksandriya |
| Distance: | 670.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1X | 1.80 | 1.27 | |||
| 44% | 23% | 33% | 1.80 | 57% | 43% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.83 | 3.20 | 1.31 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 51% | 49% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Kulykiv-Bilka last 12 games
| 2026-10-12 | Polissya-2 | 2 - 4 | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-10-04 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 1 - 2 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-09-26 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 2 - 1 | SC Poltava |
| 2026-09-20 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-09-16 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne |
| 2026-09-12 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 5 - 0 | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-09-05 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-08-30 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 5 - 1 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-08-15 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2 - 1 | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-08-08 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 2 - 1 | Prykarpattia |
| 2026-08-01 | FC Chernihiv | 1 - 1 | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-07-26 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 2 - 1 | Metalist Kharkov |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 3 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 25% |
Oleksandriya last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Oleksandriya | 1 - 3 | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
| 2026-10-04 | Kolos-2 | 0 - 2 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-09-27 | Oleksandriya | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-09-20 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 0 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-09-14 | Oleksandriya | 1 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-09-09 | Probiy Horodenka | 1 - 1 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-09-05 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 0 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-08-29 | Oleksandriya | 1 - 0 | FC Chernihiv |
| 2026-08-15 | Metalist Kharkov | 0 - 2 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-08-08 | Oleksandriya | 3 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove |
| 2026-07-31 | UCSA Tarasivka | 4 - 4 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-07-24 | Oleksandriya | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 67% | 25% | 17% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 12 | +7 | 24 |
| 2 | Ahrobiznes | 12 | +5 | 23 |
| 3 | SC Poltava | 12 | +12 | 21 |
| 4 | FSC Mariupol | 12 | +5 | 21 |
| 5 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 11 | +11 | 20 |
| 6 | Oleksandriya | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 11 | +2 | 16 |
| 8 | Metalist Kharkov | 12 | -1 | 15 |
| 9 | Prykarpattia | 12 | -2 | 15 |
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | 11 | +2 | 14 |
| 11 | Inhulets Petrove | 11 | -5 | 14 |
| 12 | Kolos-2 | 12 | -8 | 13 |
| 13 | UCSA Tarasivka | 12 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | FC Chernihiv | 11 | -4 | 10 |
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 11 | -18 | 8 |
| 16 | Polissya-2 | 11 | -8 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kulykiv-Bilka | |
| Oleksandriya | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Kulykiv-Bilka | Oleksandriya |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
| 2 | Ahrobiznes | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | SC Poltava | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | FSC Mariupol | ||
| 5 | Kulykiv-Bilka | - | |
| 6 | Oleksandriya | - | |
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | ||
| 8 | Metalist Kharkov | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 9 | Prykarpattia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | ||
| 11 | Inhulets Petrove | ||
| 12 | Kolos-2 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 13 | UCSA Tarasivka | 4 - 4 | |
| 14 | FC Chernihiv | ||
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 1 - 2 | |
| 16 | Polissya-2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Kulykiv-Bilka | Oleksandriya | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 24 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 2.18 | 1.45 |
| Average Conceded | 1.18 | 0.91 |
| Matches Scored | 91% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 91% | 45% |
| Both Teams to Score | 82% | 36% |
| Over 1.5 | 91% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 73% | 27% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% | 18% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 17 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 2.83 | 1.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 40% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 20% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (92) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 38% |
| Goals (244) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.65 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Kulykiv-Bilka next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Nyva Ternopil | - | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-10-31 | Kulykiv-Bilka | - | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-11-07 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-11-14 | Metalist Kharkov | - | Kulykiv-Bilka |
| 2026-11-21 | Kulykiv-Bilka | - | FC Chernihiv |
| 2026-11-28 | Prykarpattia | - | Kulykiv-Bilka |
Oleksandriya next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Oleksandriya | - | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-10-31 | Polissya-2 | - | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-11-07 | Oleksandriya | - | SC Poltava |
| 2026-11-14 | Nyva Ternopil | - | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-11-21 | Oleksandriya | - | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-11-28 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Oleksandriya |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.88 |
| Probability | 44% | 23% | 33% |
| 1X @ 1.80 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.27 |
| Probability | 57% | 43% |
| 1X @ 1.80 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.85 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.20 | 1.31 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.31 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.73 | |||