Premier - Russia
Sunday, 08.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Krylya Sovetov

Orenburg
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Samara |
| Away: | Orenburg |
| Distance: | 370.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Samara Arena |
| Capacity: | 44 918 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.46 | 3.67 | 2.97 | X2 | 1.45 | 1.62 | |||
| 24% | 49% | 27% | 1.62 | 47% | 53% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.61 | 1.91 | 2.04 | 3.04 | 1.37 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 49% | 51% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Orenburg | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-03-04 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 0 | Orenburg |
| 2025-10-18 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 | Orenburg |
| 2025-04-27 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 0 | Orenburg |
| 2024-10-20 | Orenburg | 2 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2024-05-04 | Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2023-10-28 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 | Orenburg |
| 2023-04-02 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 | Orenburg |
| 2023-02-03 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 3 | Orenburg |
| 2022-07-16 | Orenburg | 2 - 4 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2020-11-29 | Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2020-08-22 | Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 1 | Orenburg |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 83% | 42% | 25% |
Krylya Sovetov last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 3 | Zenit |
| 2026-10-29 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 0 | Dyn. Makhachkala |
| 2026-10-24 | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-10-17 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-10-14 | Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 2 | Baltika |
| 2026-10-10 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow |
| 2026-09-16 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-09-11 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 1 | Rodina Moscow |
| 2026-09-05 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar |
| 2026-09-02 | Baltika | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-08-29 | Akhmat Grozny | 3 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-08-23 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 2 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 92% | 50% | 17% |
Orenburg last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Orenburg | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow |
| 2026-10-28 | Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Rodina Moscow |
| 2026-10-23 | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 1 | Orenburg |
| 2026-10-19 | Rodina Moscow | 2 - 2 | Orenburg |
| 2026-10-15 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 4 | Orenburg |
| 2026-10-10 | Orenburg | 4 - 0 | Dyn. Makhachkala |
| 2026-10-03 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 0 | Orenburg |
| 2026-09-17 | Orenburg | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar |
| 2026-09-12 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 0 | Orenburg |
| 2026-09-06 | Orenburg | 2 - 2 | Akron Tolyatti |
| 2026-09-02 | Orenburg | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan |
| 2026-08-30 | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 | Orenburg |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
| 33% | 50% | 17% | 67% | 42% | 33% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zenit | 13 | +17 | 30 |
| 2 | Dynamo Moscow | 13 | +9 | 28 |
| 3 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | +15 | 26 |
| 4 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | +9 | 26 |
| 5 | Krasnodar | 13 | +5 | 23 |
| 6 | Rostov | 13 | -1 | 18 |
| 7 | Baltika | 13 | +3 | 17 |
| 8 | Orenburg | 13 | +2 | 17 |
| 9 | Krylya Sovetov | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 10 | Rubin Kazan | 13 | -5 | 15 |
| 11 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 13 | -10 | 13 |
| 12 | Akron Tolyatti | 13 | -7 | 12 |
| 13 | Rodina Moscow | 13 | -13 | 12 |
| 14 | Lok. Moscow | 13 | -4 | 11 |
| 15 | Akhmat Grozny | 13 | -4 | 11 |
| 16 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | -13 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Krylya Sovetov | |
| Orenburg | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Krylya Sovetov | Orenburg |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zenit | 0 - 3 | |
| 2 | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 0 | |
| 3 | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 4 | CSKA Moscow | ||
| 5 | Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | |
| 6 | Rostov | ||
| 7 | Baltika | 0 - 2 | |
| 8 | Orenburg | - | |
| 9 | Krylya Sovetov | - | |
| 10 | Rubin Kazan | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 4 | |
| 12 | Akron Tolyatti | ||
| 13 | Rodina Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 14 | Lok. Moscow | ||
| 15 | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 1 | |
| 16 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Krylya Sovetov | Orenburg | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 6 | 8 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 17 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.31 | 1.08 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 1 |
| Goals For | 7 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 2.14 | 0.83 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 71% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (104) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (281) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.70 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.32 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Krylya Sovetov next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | Rostov | - | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-11-29 | Krylya Sovetov | - | Dynamo Moscow |
| 2026-12-04 | Dyn. Makhachkala | - | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2027-02-27 | Krylya Sovetov | - | Lok. Moscow |
| 2027-03-06 | Krasnodar | - | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2027-03-13 | Orenburg | - | Krylya Sovetov |
Orenburg next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Orenburg | - | Baltika |
| 2026-11-29 | Orenburg | - | Rodina Moscow |
| 2026-12-05 | Akron Tolyatti | - | Orenburg |
| 2027-02-27 | Dyn. Makhachkala | - | Orenburg |
| 2027-03-06 | Zenit | - | Orenburg |
| 2027-03-13 | Orenburg | - | Krylya Sovetov |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.46 | 3.67 | 2.97 |
| Probability | 24% | 49% | 27% |
| X2 @ 1.62 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.45 | 1.62 |
| Probability | 47% | 53% |
| X2 @ 1.62 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 3.61 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 2.04 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 2.04 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.04 | 1.37 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.13 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.65 | |||